Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 4, 2015
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXIV
Parkers Prairie6
Upsala/Swanville Area40
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County41
Mesabi Academy14
at  Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin36
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright Area19
Underwood32
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton35
Duluth East13
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central49
Fridley14
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
Crookston6
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central24
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton19
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Mankato West24
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran34
New Ulm Cathedral41
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager28
New York Mills6
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia46
Mountain Lake Area34
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles14
Chatfield20
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield31
Red Rock Central14
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Marshall49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson39
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
at  UM-MorrisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
Bagley8
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Minneota42
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield28
Mankato East27
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura52
Southland23
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford34
Paynesville Area22
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain6
Wabasso15
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD12
Minnewaska Area33
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley20
South St. Paul35
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Randolph68
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi23
Henry Sibley13
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville14
Murray County Central47
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin21
Rochester Mayo26
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry26
Mountain Iron-Buhl63
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle47
Norman County West6
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge46
Floodwood42
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland16
Hayfield28
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Owatonna55
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston7
Red Lake County26
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch7
Chisago Lakes Area28
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen47
Lake Park-Audubon14
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead36
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson14
Holy Angels24
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori24
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West12
St. James Area37
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston68
Glenville-Emmons22
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North29
Burnsville18
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River33
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay14
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy40
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona20
New Prague18
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato22
Holy Family Catholic16
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley50
Pelican Rapids12
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls18
Perham22
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
Hastings33
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Orono41
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji42
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck45
St. Paul Como Park28
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata24
Prior Lake17
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Chisholm18
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral19
Foley27
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor14
Grand Rapids19
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Mesabi East6
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake27
Monticello28
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison22
St. Agnes40
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie14
Northland20
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow55
Alden-Conger/G-E0
at  Alden F
  > Game Recap
Little Falls7
Becker64
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton70
Lyle-Pacelli32
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy14
St. Paul Johnson6
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd27
Willmar13
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes42
Byron7
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area13
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg18
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran23
St. Paul Highland Park49
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins42
Rockford7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian0
Renville County West41
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City27
La Crescent-Hokah37
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Mayer Lutheran28
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska42
Bloomington Kennedy10
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights20
New Life Academy14
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island14
Caledonia46
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Pierz34
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley30
Osakis19
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley15
Blue Earth Area9
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Browerville/Eagle Valley38
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area29
East Grand Forks13
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale13
Glencoe-Silver Lake40
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville13
Kasson-Mantorville35
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Fertile-Beltrami19
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY14
Brandon/Evansville34
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville41
Cannon Falls7
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West71
Red Lake14
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca51
St. Peter17
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central57
Luverne7
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls14
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis32
Isle20
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial7
Blaine39
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
Albany34
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Pipestone Area42
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
Brooklyn Center34
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg8
Rushford-Peterson40
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City21
Yellow Medicine East6
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central44
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry48
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo22
St. Francis34
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center35
DeLaSalle7
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko27
Moose Lake-Willow River34
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central12
Goodhue9
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield8
Delano35
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson23
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity30
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay15
Ely47
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville20
Breckenridge27
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove67
Lanesboro6
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson26
Watertown-Mayer6
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Two Harbors21
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia23
Chanhassen26
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo17
Bethlehem Academy14
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton/Wrenshall26
McGregor49
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin21
Crosby-Ironton20
at  CrosbyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Medford14
Mankato Loyola41
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century23
Red Wing41
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock12
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria70
St. Cloud Apollo33
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet20
Duluth Denfeld14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington17
Albert Lea13
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale30
Bertha-Hewitt8
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine37
Jordan17
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre14
Montevideo34
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central50
Frazee6
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Blooming Prairie24
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets