Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Tuesday, October 21, 2014
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Isle (6)20
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (3)56
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (7)6
Frazee (2)44
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (5)0
Barnesville (4)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (8)13
Otter Tail Central (1)55
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (5)42
Chatfield (4)45
at  ChatfieldF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Hayfield (8)8
Caledonia (1)49
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Polk County West (7)14
Fosston (2)35
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake County (5)6
Fertile-Beltrami (4)14
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (5)0
Blackduck (4)0
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (6)16
Canby (3)40
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth East (6)6
St. Francis (3)56
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (8)14
Dawson-Boyd (1)56
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (5)35
Chisago Lakes Area (4)42
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
St. Clair (7)7
Adrian (2)48
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (5)29
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)18
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (6)41
St. Louis Park (3)74
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Minneapolis Washburn (5)20
Apple Valley (4)48
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Fillmore Central (7)13
Blooming Prairie (2)60
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (5)17
Bethlehem Academy (4)47
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (6)0
Owatonna (3)0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (5)42
Rochester Century (4)21
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (8)18
North Woods (1)46
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (6)21
Ada-Borup-West (3)27
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
NCE/U-H (5)12
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (4)7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Silver Bay (5)6
Floodwood (4)39
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City (8)16
Cromwell-Wright Area (1)29
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hancock (8)0
Edgerton (1)50
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
MN Academy for the Deaf (7)16
Cleveland (2)24
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Alden-Conger/G-E (5)14
Madelia (4)54
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Grand Rapids (5)0
Hibbing (4)0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Delano (5)21
Big Lake (4)15
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
International Falls (7)6
Two Harbors (2)35
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (6)26
Belle Plaine (3)28
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
St. Peter (5)6
Fairmont (4)14
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Minneapolis Henry (5)20
Breck (4)39
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Benson (7)13
BOLD (2)54
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Yellow Medicine East (5)8
Eden Valley-Watkins (4)41
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (6)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (3)0
at  GracevilleF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Richfield (5)0
Minneapolis South (4)0
at  Minneapolis SouthF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (8)0
Minneapolis North (1)0
at  Minneapolis NorthF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Fridley (5)0
Park Center (4)0
at  Brooklyn ParkF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (6)0
Lake Park-Audubon (3)0
at  Lake ParkF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake (8)0
Mahnomen (1)0
at  MahnomenF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pine River-Backus (6)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (3)0
at  BrowervilleF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Football
Parkers Prairie (7)0
Royalton (2)0
at  RoyaltonF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (5)0
Pillager (4)0
at  PillagerF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (8)0
Upsala/Swanville Area (1)0
at  SwanvilleF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (7)0
Underwood (2)0
at  UnderwoodF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (5)0
Onamia (4)0
at  OnamiaF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Ashby (8)0
Verndale (1)0
at  VerndaleF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (6)0
Park Rapids Area (3)0
at  Park RapidsF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (5)0
Perham (4)0
at  PerhamF
  > Game Recap
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (6)0
Bagley (3)0
at  BagleyF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)0
Osakis (3)0
at  OsakisF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (7)0
Holdingford (2)0
at  HoldingfordF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Pelican Rapids (5)0
Breckenridge (4)0
at  BreckenridgeF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Brooklyn Center (5)0
Concordia Academy (4)0
at  Concordia AcademyF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Humboldt (8)0
Maple Lake (1)0
at  Maple LakeF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (6)0
Pipestone Area (3)0
at  PipestoneF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (7)0
Maple River (2)0
at  MapletonF/OT
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)0
Jackson County Central (4)0
at  JacksonF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (8)0
Luverne (1)0
at  LuverneF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (3)0
at  WatervilleF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (7)0
Pine Island (2)0
at  Pine IslandF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (5)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (4)0
at  ZumbrotaF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (8)0
Norwood-Young America (1)0
at  NorwoodF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (6)0
Lewiston-Altura (3)0
at  LewistonF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Football
St. Charles (7)0
Triton (2)0
at  Dodge CenterF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Football
Ogilvie (6)0
East Central (3)0
at  FinlaysonF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)0
St. Cloud Apollo (3)0
at  St. Cloud ApolloF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Tech (5)0
Alexandria (4)0
at  AlexandriaF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lakeview (7)0
Wabasso (2)0
at  WabassoF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (5)0
MACCRAY (4)0
at  MaynardF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (6)0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)0
at  Grove CityF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Willmar (6)0
Rogers (3)0
at  RogersF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (7)0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)0
at  Lester PrairieF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Buffalo (5)0
Monticello (4)0
at  MonticelloF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Football
Mayer Lutheran (5)0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4)0
at  HectorF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Tartan (6)0
Simley (3)0
at  SimleyF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Hastings (5)0
Henry Sibley (4)0
at  Henry SibleyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Football
Red Rock Central (6)0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)0
at  TracyF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Football
United South Central (5)0
Murray County Central (4)0
at  SlaytonF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Irondale (6)0
Mahtomedi (3)0
at  MahtomediF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
North St. Paul (5)0
Andover (4)0
at  AndoverF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (6)0
Springfield (3)0
at  SpringfieldF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Football
Cedar Mountain (7)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)0
at  Sleepy EyeF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Football
Sleepy Eye (8)0
New Ulm Cathedral (1)0
at  New Ulm CathedralF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Football
Wabasha-Kellogg (6)0
Goodhue (3)0
at  GoodhueF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (6)0
Chaska (3)0
at  ChaskaF
  > Report Score
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
New Prague (5)0
Chanhassen (4)0
at  ChanhassenF
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (8)0
Rushford-Peterson (1)0
at  RushfordF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (6)0
Win-E-Mac (3)0
at  Win-E-MacF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Goodridge/Grygla (7)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)0
at  WarrenF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Norman County West (5)0
Kittson County Central (4)0
at  HallockF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (8)0
Stephen-Argyle (1)0
at  ArgyleF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Littlefork-Big Falls (6)0
North Central (3)0
at  KelliherF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (7)0
Ely (2)0
at  ElyF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)0
Bigfork (4)0
at  BigforkF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Rothsay (7)0
Nevis (2)0
at  NevisF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Northland (8)0
Waubun (1)0
at  WaubunF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Carlton/Wrenshall (6)0
Wrenshall (3)0
at  WrenshallF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
McGregor (7)0
South Ridge (2)0
at  CulverF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Fulda (7)0
Mountain Lake Area (2)0
at  Mountain LakeF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Renville County West (5)0
Hills-Beaver Creek (4)0
at  HillsF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
West Lutheran (6)0
Randolph (3)0
at  RandolphF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (8)0
Nicollet (1)0
at  NicolletF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lyle-Pacelli (6)0
Mabel-Canton (3)0
at  MabelF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
LeRoy-Ostrander (7)0
Spring Grove (2)0
at  Spring GroveF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)0
Lanesboro (4)0
at  LanesboroF
  > Report Score
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Glenville-Emmons (8)0
Grand Meadow (1)0
at  Grand MeadowF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Fergus Falls (6)0
Rocori (3)0
at  Cold SpringF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (5)0
Little Falls (4)0
at  Little FallsF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (6)0
Princeton (3)0
at  PrincetonF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
SMB (6)0
St. Anthony Village (3)0
at  St. Anthony VillageF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Mound Westonka (6)0
Zimmerman (3)0
at  ZeelandF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
New Life Academy (6)0
St. Paul Johnson (3)0
at  JohnsonF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
North Branch (5)0
St. Paul Harding (4)0
at  HardingF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca (6)0
St. Paul Highland Park (3)0
at  Highland ParkForfeit
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
New Ulm (6)0
Waseca (3)0
at  WasecaF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Dassel-Cokato (5)0
Mankato East (4)0
at  Mankato EastF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (6)0
Byron (3)0
at  ByronF
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Winona (5)0
Red Wing (4)0
at  Red WingF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (6)0
Proctor (3)0
at  ProctorF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Marshall (5)0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (4)0
at  ColeraineF/6OT
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (6)0
Montevideo (3)0
at  MontevideoF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Litchfield (7)0
Melrose (2)0
at  MelroseF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5)0
Redwood Valley (4)0
at  Redwood FallsF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Milaca (6)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)0
at  St. Cloud StateF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Foley (7)0
Aitkin (2)0
at  AitkinF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Mora (5)0
Pine City (4)0
at  Pine CityF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Roosevelt (5)0
St. Paul Como Park (4)0
at  Como ParkF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Rockford (6)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)0
at  GlencoeF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
La Crescent-Hokah (6)0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)0
at  ElginF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Cannon Falls (7)0
Tri-City United (2)0
at  MontgomeryF
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Jordan (5)0
Lake City (4)0
at  Lake CityF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Rush City (6)0
Mesabi East (3)0
at  AuroraF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Hinckley-Finlayson (5)0
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)0
at  EvelethF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Sauk Centre (6)0
Minnewaska Area (3)0
at  GlenwoodF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (6)0
St. Agnes (3)0
at  Midway StadiumF
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Spectrum (7)0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (2)0
at  Howard LakeF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets