Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 12, 2014
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl
Bigfork36
Northeast Range22
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville20
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley14
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis North41
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB25
Spectrum14
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luck (WI)88
Mesabi Academy12
at  NorthwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca63
New Ulm14
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert14
Duluth Marshall12
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights49
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart29
Cedar Mountain22
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad6
Breckenridge43
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Park Rapids Area43
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton30
Duluth Denfeld14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins26
Kingsford (MI)17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah28
Byron21
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles26
Zumbrota-Mazeppa34
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice20
St. Cloud Apollo40
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
Rochester Lourdes35
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian43
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck19
Minnehaha Academy6
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville35
Lake City28
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton78
Dover-Eyota25
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue31
Fillmore Central6
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca22
St. Agnes61
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia53
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island41
Kenyon-Wanamingo20
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls12
Stewartville56
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen49
Willmar14
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby16
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen35
Fosston14
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Lake Park-Audubon34
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee56
Staples-Motley42
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River42
Pine City14
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Red Lake County7
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East14
Virginia7
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland12
Renville County West35
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley13
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton32
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY12
Canby27
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota63
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian31
Lakeview6
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland38
Lake of the Woods24
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd61
Murray County Central13
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford14
Eden Valley-Watkins19
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz26
Holdingford7
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
Kimball Area6
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick16
Stephen-Argyle48
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes14
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla14
Polk County West21
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton8
Mankato Loyola27
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Pequot Lakes41
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena28
Alden-Conger/G-E42
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo29
Kittson County Central17
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls40
East Grand Forks26
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman26
Hills-Beaver Creek54
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
Bagley49
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville34
Park of Cottage Grove14
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area43
Forest Lake7
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton26
Nicollet28
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury6
White Bear Lake27
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield48
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura55
Winona Cotter13
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross18
Underwood28
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg6
Rushford-Peterson48
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock12
Brandon/Evansville50
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove18
Madelia52
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac13
Waubun48
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo14
Eden Prairie41
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River39
Centennial14
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area50
Fulda0
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove34
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West62
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine14
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids6
Anoka17
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper28
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover20
Champlin Park33
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson55
Bloomington Kennedy20
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace34
Spring Lake Park33
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen13
Chaska27
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Holy Angels35
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Blackduck56
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield13
St. Louis Park50
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD44
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie7
Osakis33
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's52
Red Rock Central6
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Wabasso2
at  WabassoForfeit
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison8
Minneapolis Roosevelt42
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry21
Minneapolis Southwest31
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South33
St. Paul Johnson42
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East14
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Otter Tail Central48
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo21
Sauk Centre14
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley29
West Central Area/Ashby0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi7
East Ridge33
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy52
North St. Paul20
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt6
Verndale26
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings14
Hill-Murray36
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley35
Tartan8
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul28
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager18
Pine River-Backus27
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area44
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo19
Big Lake20
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch21
Cambridge-Isanti42
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City18
Onamia48
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin24
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area41
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central6
Wadena-Deer Creek26
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Central14
Nevis12
at  NevisF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander21
Spring Grove71
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli34
Lanesboro56
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills12
Upsala/Swanville Area41
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow47
Mabel-Canton6
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston70
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America56
Mayer Lutheran35
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville31
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine22
Jordan35
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United41
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East8
Watertown-Mayer35
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington13
Luverne36
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont14
Marshall49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Pipestone Area52
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central31
St. Peter14
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley16
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis40
Rogers45
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely43
Littlefork-Big Falls8
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl22
North Woods40
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G20
Bethlehem Academy35
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central7
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Maple River29
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford14
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown28
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield49
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
Blooming Prairie41
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum30
Crosby-Ironton48
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall51
Austin27
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor14
Isle20
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East7
Mankato West40
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors44
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault14
Owatonna35
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County27
East Central48
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century36
Red Wing13
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River6
Esko42
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona14
Rochester Mayo62
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge36
Silver Bay6
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton/Wrenshall0
Cromwell-Wright Area35
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood40
Wrenshall41
at  WrenshallF/OT
  > Game Recap
International Falls6
Proctor7
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown41
Hibbing14
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Cloquet41
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer16
Holy Family Catholic26
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield19
Delano35
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague30
Annandale20
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono33
Mound Westonka13
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson47
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Waconia28
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount24
Edina17
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial35
St. Clair26
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview28
Lakeville South7
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral14
Albany21
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca17
Little Falls22
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker53
Foley7
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman34
Mora6
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North20
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead48
Grand Rapids14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran41
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy21
St. Anthony Village40
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka42
Burnsville21
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan41
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
Bemidji40
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd20
Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech16
Rocori18
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee9
Prior Lake33
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Central34
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H6
Ada-Borup-West7
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville26
Pelican Rapids27
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston13
Hawley41
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View20
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham42
Rush City13
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West21
Minnesota Valley Lutheran17
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmF
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets