Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, August 29, 2014
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl
St. Paul Como Park0
Minneapolis North14
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami53
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Spectrum8
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy34
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy20
Minnehaha Academy24
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston22
Blackduck12
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville10
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy13
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy35
Breck21
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
Willmar41
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East21
Crosby-Ironton36
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area26
Frazee23
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley18
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Deer River19
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham36
Pelican Rapids21
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon12
Pillager6
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert28
International Falls7
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial31
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad6
Roseau21
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg18
Southland30
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley36
Bertha-Hewitt6
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove27
Edina8
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena10
Madelia52
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman20
Fulda30
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross50
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey22
Sleepy Eye19
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity29
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral30
Martin County West18
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central2
Springfield0
at  SpringfieldForfeit
  > Game Recap
Wabasso14
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen44
Pine River-Backus13
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City34
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn48
St. Paul Highland Park34
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Browerville/Eagle Valley27
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area32
BOLD13
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul48
Foley8
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area28
Sauk Centre12
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi19
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley13
Simley28
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy21
South St. Paul23
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Montevideo38
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Aitkin14
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson28
East Central32
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow69
LeRoy-Ostrander14
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston6
Spring Grove55
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli18
Mabel-Canton42
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph60
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G32
Sibley East12
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Tri-City United47
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall28
Blue Earth Area7
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area14
Redwood Valley13
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne33
St. James Area8
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area7
St. Peter13
at  St. PeterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca47
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby6
Wadena-Deer Creek22
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall42
Cook County24
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright36
Hill City0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor12
Nevis40
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City20
Barnum16
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet30
Esko8
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton8
Kelliher/Northome36
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
South Ridge22
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo48
Austin34
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy28
St. Clair8
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century10
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola13
Blooming Prairie48
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Northfield41
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Bagley42
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County28
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor12
Pine City13
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer39
Waconia12
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato12
Delano13
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson58
Annandale8
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague34
New Ulm13
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka30
Medford15
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono33
Glencoe-Silver Lake25
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)0
Detroit Lakes20
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker24
Minnetonka25
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center14
St. Anthony Village20
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights47
St. Agnes20
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle62
St. Croix Lutheran12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead18
Alexandria13
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville21
Eagan20
at  EaganF/OT
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Wahpeton (ND)28
at  WahpetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
Bemidji49
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South21
Prior Lake43
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Brainerd30
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
Hayfield36
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City23
Kenyon-Wanamingo20
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo19
Rocori14
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech19
Sartell-St. Stephen33
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks6
Barnesville45
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan50
SMB13
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose8
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |