PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 3
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, September 15, 2011
West Lutheran34
MN Academy for the Deaf14
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 16, 2011
Ortonville2
E.C.H.O. Charter0
at E.C.H.O. CharterForfeit
  > Game Recap
Polk County West0
Stephen-Argyle49
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center32
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca13
at St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park AcaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village35
Minnehaha Academy7
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont34
St. Paul Central14
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsford (MI)41
Duluth Denfeld14
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge21
Roseau20
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian0
Ada-Borup49
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century41
Albert Lea8
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center7
Andover38
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta24
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City28
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek6
Barnesville61
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo14
Bemidji58
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis25
Benilde-St. Margaret's24
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD29
Benson16
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello22
Big Lake16
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods50
Bigfork42
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park21
Blaine35
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity28
Blooming Prairie49
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville20
Bloomington Kennedy7
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville43
Breck34
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central7
Browerville39
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo32
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles7
Caledonia38
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville28
Cannon Falls31
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong9
Centennial13
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota26
Chatfield43
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay42
Cherry6
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch14
Chisago Lakes Area48
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum42
Chisholm6
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia15
Cloquet6
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo54
Coon Rapids0
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area32
Crookston14
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake6
Crosby-Ironton55
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin33
Deer River65
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka18
Delano40
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran40
DeLaSalle27
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls20
Detroit Lakes21
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview36
Eagan35
at EaganF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Eagle Valley36
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View17
East Ridge0
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford6
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton22
Edgerton/Ellsworth52
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors13
Esko43
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing41
Eveleth-Gilbert12
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin7
Faribault36
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen14
Farmington17
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria14
Fergus Falls28
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston7
Fertile-Beltrami27
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman27
Foley13
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon36
Frazee29
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights6
Fridley31
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian20
Fulda6
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield14
Goodhue44
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale18
Grand Rapids19
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville17
Hastings14
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin36
Hermantown49
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell21
Hill City20
at Hill CityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cleveland7
Hills-Beaver Creek50
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham36
Hinckley-Finlayson8
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Holy Angels36
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm12
Holy Family Catholic40
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale21
Hopkins39
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro40
Houston23
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Hutchinson30
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Jackson County Central35
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
Kingsland20
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre13
Lac qui Parle Valley40
at MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd72
Lakeview3
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina14
Lakeville North27
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley6
Lakeville South45
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy12
Le Center16
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons46
LeRoy-Ostrander14
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Lewiston-Altura35
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia41
Litchfield23
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral13
Little Falls7
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis44
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle19
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota13
MACCRAY31
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Mahnomen62
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy21
Mahtomedi13
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo41
Mankato East14
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie35
Maple Grove0
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Maple River26
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County39
Mesabi East6
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton26
Milaca35
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison22
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro48
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca59
Minneapolis Washburn28
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West28
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Minnetonka43
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer19
Minnewaska Area13
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose12
Montevideo23
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Montgomery-Lonsdale5
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River31
Moorhead29
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker27
Mora26
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby33
Murray County Central19
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
New Richland-H-E-G73
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia12
Nicollet27
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague20
Northfield33
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson27
Norwood-Young America42
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake28
Orono8
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall6
Owatonna34
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury49
Park of Cottage Grove13
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy21
Prairie Valley6
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley21
Pelican Rapids0
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks7
Pequot Lakes14
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area20
Pierz21
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley24
Pillager38
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent54
Pine Island18
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington34
Pipestone Area0
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount13
Prior Lake6
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls16
Proctor38
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy7
Providence Academy40
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola34
Randolph0
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye46
Red Rock Central41
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall49
Redwood Valley6
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray49
Richfield7
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Robbinsdale Cooper28
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter13
Rochester Lourdes33
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake33
Rockford7
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac38
Rothsay13
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills18
Royalton38
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West8
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton44
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska22
Shakopee49
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran22
Sibley East0
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
Simley21
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
South St. Paul63
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area12
Southland69
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield34
Heron Lake-Okabena20
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton6
Spring Grove51
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Tech14
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers35
St. Michael-Albertville21
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park20
St. Peter35
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron28
Stewartville27
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall34
Stillwater Area7
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul10
Tartan13
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park7
Totino-Grace20
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany52
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City42
Triton21
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger44
Truman20
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Ulen-Hitterdal34
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale6
Underwood28
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown40
United South Central13
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson34
Wabasha-Kellogg21
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
Wabasso20
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley7
Warroad28
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan7
Watertown-Mayer35
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka21
Wayzata44
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg14
West Central Area6
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman8
Westbrook-Walnut Grove40
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley20
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross16
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake26
White Bear Lake35
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori26
Willmar7
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area38
Windom Area7
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West57
Winona0
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area50
Yellow Medicine East36
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa35
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake49
St. Agnes6
at Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central0
Upsala/Swanville Area35
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus39
Cass Lake-Bena20
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
Red Lake County20
at OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt8
St. Paul Highland Park20
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood2
Nevis30
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle15
Onamia36
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely6
Ogilvie27
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West22
Waubun49
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor37
Kelliher/Northome14
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl50
Littlefork-Big Falls14
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby38
Hancock8
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Moose Lake-Willow River61
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck14
Lake of the Woods20
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range40
South Ridge14
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze34
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River62
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher6
Kittson County Central21
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla21
Clearbrook-Gonvick19
at ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall49
Northland8
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City39
Rush City0
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 17, 2011
Minneapolis South24
Minneapolis North18
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow40
Lyle-Pacelli0
at Lyle-PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson34
St. Paul Harding13
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area14
New Ulm Cathedral34
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monday, September 19, 2011
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Nevis JV42
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com