PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 5
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, September 29, 2011
Minneapolis Southwest7
Duluth Denfeld21
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 30, 2011
Hancock8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley68
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze14
Kittson County Central30
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Duluth Marshall12
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H42
Rothsay16
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck47
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca14
at St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park AcaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park22
St. Paul Humboldt18
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka35
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro8
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area14
Thief River Falls33
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter21
Triton48
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West14
Ada-Borup66
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY20
Adrian28
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia14
Annandale26
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River48
Becker49
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington28
Benson26
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Bigfork35
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center21
Blaine62
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake30
Bloomington Kennedy13
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin20
Braham57
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter0
Brandon/Evansville2
at BrandonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Canby53
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron27
Cannon Falls14
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka34
Centennial27
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing18
Chaska6
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland17
Chatfield14
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace42
Chisago Lakes Area19
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely22
Chisholm12
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center6
Concordia Academy-Roseville35
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park27
Coon Rapids21
at Coon RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge41
Crookston28
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central14
Dawson-Boyd61
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River60
Deer River14
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Delano26
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura28
Dover-Eyota18
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
Eagan55
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood28
Eagle Valley32
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie20
East Central7
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes31
East Grand Forks14
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings9
East Ridge0
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Eastview17
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South20
Eden Prairie62
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins7
Edina14
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor39
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo19
Fertile-Beltrami23
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen51
Fosston8
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown50
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop12
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger8
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman42
at Granada-Huntley-EC/M.L.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston6
Grand Meadow19
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East22
Grand Rapids27
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Hermantown49
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby24
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet14
Hills-Beaver Creek40
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington7
Holy Angels35
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko33
Holy Family Catholic41
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins33
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted20
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono21
Hutchinson34
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley13
Jackson County Central42
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland34
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America28
Jordan3
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent13
Kasson-Mantorville52
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield18
Kenyon-Wanamingo34
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central33
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford16
Kimball Area17
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central34
Kingsland6
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD24
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County16
Lake Park-Audubon47
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville14
Lakeville North17
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Lakeville South17
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli26
Lanesboro78
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton42
LeRoy-Ostrander12
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
Litchfield6
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley35
Little Falls14
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area15
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle12
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth68
Madelia26
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century56
Mankato East35
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy21
Mankato Loyola14
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover10
Maple Grove34
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa18
Maple Lake32
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale16
Mayer Lutheran29
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell21
McGregor26
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie46
Medford16
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer34
Melrose6
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum40
Mesabi East12
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman21
Milaca19
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison8
Minneapolis Washburn67
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda12
Minneota33
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River34
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo28
Minnewaska Area14
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti17
Monticello20
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral21
Mora0
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area14
Mounds View21
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial13
New Richland-H-E-G12
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
New York Mills20
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights20
North Branch34
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen28
Northfield7
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles19
Arcadia (WI)49
at ArcadiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Owatonna54
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
Prairie Valley6
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta40
Paynesville Area34
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham14
Pequot Lakes25
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Pierz41
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors14
Pine City50
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes31
Pine Island14
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee14
Pine River-Backus6
at Pine River, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall58
Pipestone Area6
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake38
Princeton22
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle27
Providence Academy7
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center46
Randolph0
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral39
Red Rock Central12
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton53
Renville County West0
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale18
Robbinsdale Cooper13
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West42
Rochester John Marshall21
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin19
Rochester Mayo61
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake43
Roseville42
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton28
Rush City20
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia41
Rushford-Peterson16
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany41
Sauk Centre7
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague14
Shakopee48
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine26
Sibley East6
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul24
Simley0
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield22
Sleepy Eye0
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart28
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's30
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons6
Spring Grove51
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Spring Lake Park42
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy8
St. Anthony Village30
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice31
St. Cloud Apollo21
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd28
St. Cloud Tech13
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes16
St. Croix Lutheran32
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley12
St. Francis31
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm37
St. James Area27
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
St. Michael-Albertville14
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont28
St. Peter7
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul13
St. Thomas Academy42
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids21
Staples-Motley7
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City14
Stewartville31
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray28
Tartan7
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac6
Ulen-Hitterdal50
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West35
United South Central0
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt8
Verndale14
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing8
Virginia19
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville56
Wabasha-Kellogg14
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis34
Wadena-Deer Creek27
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager46
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area22
Waseca16
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson26
Watertown-Mayer25
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka7
Wayzata35
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman14
Westbrook-Walnut Grove50
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury21
White Bear Lake24
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead56
Willmar35
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne33
Windom Area7
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea33
Winona13
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue6
Zumbrota-Mazeppa18
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria6
Bemidji35
at Bemidji (BSU)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet22
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin30
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers36
Sartell-St. Stephen18
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville69
United North Central14
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad32
Roseau12
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian10
Waubun43
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley54
Lake of the Woods0
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central40
St. Paul Johnson0
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis48
Hill City44
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland12
Onamia48
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton7
Browerville40
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome8
Floodwood14
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge14
Mountain Iron-Buhl32
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena25
Blackduck14
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry8
North Woods67
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River39
Goodridge/Grygla28
at GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher47
Stephen-Argyle46
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity33
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake6
West Lutheran52
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Isle54
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo49
Robbinsdale Armstrong16
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove7
Cretin-Derham Hall55
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi33
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 1, 2011
Minneapolis North8
Minneapolis Southwest41
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park13
Benilde-St. Margaret's44
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area61
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls7
Rocori34
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding20
St. Paul Highland Park21
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf40
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay56
Littlefork-Big Falls24
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United8
Wabasso39
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake21
Minnehaha Academy28
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick38
Polk County West30
at Sacred HeartF/OT
  > Game Recap
Tuesday, October 4, 2011
Hancock14
Verndale36
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com