PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 7
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, October 13, 2011
Polk County West14
Kittson County Central40
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd35
Canby7
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central43
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Minneota27
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham21
Moose Lake-Willow River48
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko57
Rush City14
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt23
St. Paul Central51
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Climax/Fisher34
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla38
Stephen-Argyle26
at ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick15
Northern Freeze0
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf6
West Lutheran49
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, October 14, 2011
Brandon/Evansville6
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley54
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest29
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro6
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy30
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca0
at St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park AcaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H59
Park Christian14
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Breckenridge12
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault42
Albert Lea17
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake28
Annandale21
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson6
Apple Valley27
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Valley8
Ashby44
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area30
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
Bagley50
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech6
Bemidji35
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Benson26
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph7
Bethlehem Academy48
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Big Lake36
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Blaine27
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North35
Bloomington Kennedy7
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont15
Blue Earth Area13
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany14
BOLD27
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria16
Buffalo14
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central11
Caledonia21
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker6
Cambridge-Isanti34
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville6
Cannon Falls36
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral42
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey6
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover14
Centennial20
at CentennialF/OT
  > Game Recap
Osseo26
Champlin Park21
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington14
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland16
Chatfield18
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork45
Cherry12
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis30
Chisago Lakes Area14
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger20
Cleveland34
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay28
North Woods60
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie20
Cook County26
at Cook CountyF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Coon Rapids47
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood16
Cromwell22
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City34
Crosby-Ironton7
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall14
Deer River47
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono21
Delano28
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake13
DeLaSalle48
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham35
Detroit Lakes28
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley14
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton41
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie48
Dover-Eyota12
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Eagan31
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm20
East Central14
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area8
East Grand Forks32
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount28
Eastview21
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa20
Eden Valley-Watkins21
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie35
Edina7
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers14
Elk River17
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum40
Ely0
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia33
Eveleth-Gilbert13
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton14
Foley49
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee21
Fosston19
at FosstonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace49
Fridley20
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River49
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston27
Glenville-Emmons22
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek64
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
at Granada-Huntley-EC/M.L.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro22
Grand Meadow49
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia34
Grand Rapids19
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake7
Hastings3
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet13
Hermantown28
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt18
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy39
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin8
Hinckley-Finlayson22
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Holdingford28
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca20
Holy Family Catholic21
at Holy Family CatholicF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wayzata40
Hopkins20
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing6
International Falls28
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia41
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton30
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes24
Kasson-Mantorville21
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter24
Kenyon-Wanamingo40
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton48
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg33
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
Kimball Area35
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron34
La Crescent15
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue10
Lake City21
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial27
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake28
Lakeville South7
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola6
Le Center49
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove70
LeRoy-Ostrander12
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford17
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity49
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan9
LeSueur-Henderson22
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson48
Litchfield18
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora34
Little Falls36
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central6
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle38
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lennox (SD)12
Luverne48
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton60
Lyle-Pacelli6
at Lyle-PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
MACCRAY49
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Mahnomen47
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul21
Mahtomedi27
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona20
Mankato East47
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz27
Maple Lake6
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine7
Mayer Lutheran6
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Edison16
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North8
Minneapolis Washburn52
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East7
Minnetonka42
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose29
Minnewaska Area23
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer18
Montevideo20
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East28
Montgomery-Lonsdale21
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Moorhead17
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Mounds View28
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato35
Mound Westonka0
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center8
New Life Academy33
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen22
New Prague8
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central6
New Richland-H-E-G17
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
New Ulm35
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville36
New York Mills0
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale40
North Branch16
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
North St. Paul33
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels25
Northfield7
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Norwood-Young America28
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville41
Osakis0
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Owatonna45
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge20
Park of Cottage Grove14
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley35
Pequot Lakes0
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus10
Pillager16
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield20
Pine Island37
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central41
Pipestone Area6
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles13
Plainview-Elgin-Millville35
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin36
Proctor14
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Providence Academy26
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso27
Red Rock Central12
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka56
Robbinsdale Armstrong21
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park16
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West49
Rochester Century21
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Rochester John Marshall32
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Rocori31
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area28
Roseville25
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun35
Rothsay0
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing7
Shakopee14
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld36
Simley46
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart22
Sleepy Eye6
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's18
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson6
Southland37
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area7
Springfield6
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran54
St. Anthony Village14
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar21
St. Cloud Apollo20
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre35
St. James Area6
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
St. Louis Park35
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello10
St. Michael-Albertville14
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray14
St. Thomas Academy42
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield12
Tartan16
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston21
Thief River Falls44
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton35
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa20
Triton28
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet44
Truman16
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup6
Ulen-Hitterdal33
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville14
Underwood35
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley28
Verndale0
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura41
Wabasha-Kellogg21
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area27
Wadena-Deer Creek12
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon26
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo14
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown45
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central7
West Central Area9
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth68
Westbrook-Walnut Grove16
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley34
Windom Area7
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall43
Woodbury7
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall56
Worthington7
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta28
Yellow Medicine East25
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral14
Zimmerman24
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls14
Sartell-St. Stephen13
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Roseau23
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County34
Blackduck8
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park26
St. Paul Johnson35
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis20
Isle36
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia21
Kelliher/Northome36
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West13
Win-E-Mac56
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland22
Hill City42
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range8
Mountain Iron-Buhl14
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Concordia Academy-Roseville40
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls46
South Ridge8
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods12
Cass Lake-Bena37
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
McGregor43
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 15, 2011
St. Paul Harding27
St. Paul Como Park18
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com