PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 6
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, October 6, 2011
St. Paul Johnson41
St. Paul Humboldt0
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine24
Andover3
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville22
Bertha-Hewitt32
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca8
Blake49
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie16
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata28
Edina7
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan24
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace41
Irondale7
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins52
St. Louis Park0
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park14
St. Paul Highland Park15
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central35
St. Paul Harding0
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, October 7, 2011
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro34
Minneapolis North12
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest28
Minneapolis South0
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy37
Minnehaha Academy13
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran61
Red Lake0
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle46
Breck21
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig6
at Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids28
Anoka42
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska8
Chanhassen57
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River50
Esko22
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids21
Orono35
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Osseo13
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial34
Park Center14
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East18
Duluth Denfeld14
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau41
Staples-Motley29
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Ada-Borup64
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City34
Aitkin6
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Albany33
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East21
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton26
Alden-Conger6
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century42
Austin22
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston12
Bagley26
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Barnesville63
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie14
Barnum12
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello42
Becker7
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz21
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa31
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City22
Benson30
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge20
Bigfork40
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola8
Blooming Prairie48
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy41
Bloomington Jefferson14
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Blue Earth Area21
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area22
BOLD35
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton16
Braham49
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
Browerville34
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River35
Buffalo22
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey14
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart44
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview29
Burnsville36
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville21
Byron12
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville14
Cambridge-Isanti0
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager46
Cass Lake-Bena0
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Champlin Park42
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman18
Cleveland70
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor28
Cloquet23
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper52
Columbia Heights12
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle26
Cromwell8
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes40
Crookston22
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield25
Dassel-Cokato7
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross36
Le Center0
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby20
Eagle Valley42
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County60
East Central8
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area14
Eden Valley-Watkins20
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek20
Edgerton/Ellsworth36
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area13
Fairmont65
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall28
Faribault7
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield0
Farmington28
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman6
Fergus Falls26
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Fillmore Central7
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall35
Forest Lake6
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
Frazee23
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area36
Fridley20
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Fulda42
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson20
Glencoe-Silver Lake16
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Goodhue31
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove14
Hastings34
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Hawley40
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa28
Hayfield16
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown40
Hibbing14
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley12
Hill-Murray23
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City14
Hinckley-Finlayson22
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake18
Holdingford6
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee10
Holy Angels7
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli0
Houston79
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
International Falls38
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia21
Kingsland0
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton22
La Crescent21
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
Lake of the Woods14
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian46
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South6
Lakeville North30
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander8
Lanesboro54
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville42
Lewiston-Altura20
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington8
Luverne36
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons14
Mabel-Canton21
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman26
Madelia61
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon7
Mahnomen52
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo14
Mankato West49
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central24
Maple River41
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area7
Marshall63
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop28
Martin County West50
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely28
Mesabi East14
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson22
Montgomery-Lonsdale0
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca14
Mora26
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale35
Mound-Westonka7
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye13
Mountain Lake Area25
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Lincoln HI37
Murray County Central21
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre6
New London-Spicer54
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca48
New Ulm13
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove14
Nicollet33
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
NCE/U-H34
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi18
North St. Paul7
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran8
Norwood-Young America26
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley64
Ortonville0
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills13
Otter Tail Central32
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes36
Park Rapids Area7
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls27
Perham28
at PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls25
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan14
Prior Lake21
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity39
Randolph7
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United6
Red Rock Central43
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague22
Red Wing31
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area7
Redwood Valley43
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls14
Rochester Lourdes21
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
Rockford15
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake8
Rogers35
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley6
Rosemount40
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield27
Rushford-Peterson13
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji43
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer27
Sibley East13
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl20
Silver Bay53
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield7
South St. Paul47
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow12
Spring Grove41
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso13
Springfield12
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota12
St. Charles35
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead10
St. Cloud Tech17
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville26
St. Croix Lutheran54
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch7
St. Francis27
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic7
St. Thomas Academy48
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island14
Stewartville48
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge6
Stillwater Area33
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd39
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River55
Two Harbors0
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
Underwood34
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison20
Wabasha-Kellogg40
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano40
Waconia20
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown30
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal34
Waubun15
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central7
West Central (SD)47
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View28
White Bear Lake6
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen21
Willmar20
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna55
Winona8
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville24
Woodbury37
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo36
Yellow Medicine East13
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan7
Belle Plaine22
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia14
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin32
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta22
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami36
Red Lake County8
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley7
St. Cloud Cathedral32
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek8
United North Central28
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton21
Warroad26
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian27
Norman County West38
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher62
Sacred Heart8
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks34
Pelican Rapids21
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis19
Upsala/Swanville Area16
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia28
Nevis12
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor34
Floodwood24
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome19
Northland0
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area6
Royalton22
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls52
Cherry14
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods58
Northeast Range20
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick13
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River21
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla38
Northern Freeze24
at KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy42
St. Agnes8
at Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City38
Wrenshall21
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 8, 2011
E.C.H.O. Charter0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
at TBAForfeit
  > Game Recap
Canby18
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton26
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial17
Minnesota Valley Lutheran21
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Spring Lake Park28
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City37
Winona Cotter20
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Brainerd30
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori21
Alexandria12
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Bethlehem Academy36
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village35
Brooklyn Center6
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's8
New Ulm Cathedral32
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale14
Prairie Valley26
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle20
Kittson County Central28
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monday, October 10, 2011
Blackduck0
Pine River-Backus55
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tuesday, October 11, 2011
Renville County West0
Brandon/Evansville30
at Brandon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com