PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net
LIVE... And on the Air! Click to Listen!

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 4
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, September 22, 2011
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Mesabi Academy39
at Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 23, 2011
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro6
Minneapolis South14
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn24
Minneapolis Southwest12
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyForfeit
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls16
Northeast Range20
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla27
Climax/Fisher25
at ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko33
Duluth Marshall8
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding39
St. Paul Humboldt20
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River53
Duluth Denfeld6
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove48
Park Center13
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North14
Duluth East53
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls34
East Grand Forks14
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy35
Blake14
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island14
Byron34
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter34
Hayfield12
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton26
Adrian32
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City30
Aitkin40
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo56
Albany49
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek74
Alden-Conger6
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano14
Annandale7
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine32
Anoka59
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan41
Apple Valley0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood34
Ashby8
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East24
Austin13
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area6
Barnesville50
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central8
Barnum43
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Valley21
Bertha-Hewitt28
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity29
Bethlehem Academy6
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville14
Big Lake21
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South42
Bloomington Jefferson7
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Blue Earth Area27
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
BOLD32
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji21
Brainerd7
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
Breckenridge15
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes6
Brooklyn Center19
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central33
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart32
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake13
Burnsville10
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech27
Cambridge-Isanti14
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY45
Canby14
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami47
Cass Lake-Bena22
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial22
Champlin Park28
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels35
Chanhassen33
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East14
Chisholm0
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove34
Cleveland43
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area62
Columbia Heights28
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village21
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia28
Cromwell16
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson18
Crosby-Ironton12
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono9
Dassel-Cokato21
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda8
Dawson-Boyd57
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley13
Detroit Lakes40
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia54
Dover-Eyota6
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy31
Eastview24
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins7
Eden Prairie56
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz27
Eden Valley-Watkins21
at Eden Valley-WatkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
Edgerton/Ellsworth68
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello34
Elk River42
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County16
Ely6
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca23
Fairmont33
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee42
Farmington10
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg6
Fillmore Central63
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca13
Foley35
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area27
Forest Lake7
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County0
Frazee35
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's42
Fridley12
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran28
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop13
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids14
Glencoe-Silver Lake22
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro41
Glenville-Emmons6
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton27
Goodhue42
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau21
Hawley48
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield20
Henry Sibley38
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor35
Hibbing21
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted22
Holdingford14
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
Holy Family Catholic17
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander15
Houston53
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet33
International Falls16
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis13
Irondale20
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet39
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton22
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East32
Jordan14
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Kasson-Mantorville37
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills20
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg47
at MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls20
La Crescent42
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo25
Lake City34
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central22
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial37
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston19
Lake Park-Audubon42
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie35
Le Center40
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran14
LeSueur-Henderson36
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker31
Little Falls7
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area6
Luverne35
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove62
Lyle-Pacelli0
at Lyle-PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow14
Mabel-Canton20
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford14
Mankato Loyola21
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault14
Mankato West63
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area8
Maple Lake7
at Maple LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central6
Marshall44
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Martin County West14
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton14
Minneota52
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina14
Minnetonka28
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls21
Moorhead28
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville7
Mounds View27
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield50
Mound Westonka14
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's20
Mountain Lake Area24
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska6
New Prague28
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena12
New Ulm Cathedral69
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun8
NCE/U-H34
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal54
Norman County West12
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper13
North Branch7
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley13
North St. Paul22
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale13
Norwood-Young America42
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock32
Ortonville42
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central8
Osakis54
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover13
Osseo41
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton21
Otter Tail Central14
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake48
Park of Cottage Grove7
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes28
Park Rapids Area29
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose12
Paynesville Area28
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston31
Perham46
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods8
Pillager52
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham47
Pine City12
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville40
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield7
Red Wing14
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Redwood Valley34
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central39
Renville County West0
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids7
Robbinsdale Armstrong28
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna28
Rochester Century7
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea7
Rochester John Marshall49
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville21
Rochester Lourdes14
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona6
Rochester Mayo40
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Rockford6
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen14
Rocori28
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Rogers30
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North28
Rosemount7
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area13
Sauk Centre26
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar34
Sauk Rapids-Rice16
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork39
Silver Bay15
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Sleepy Eye14
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura24
Southland49
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey22
Springfield65
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland28
St. Charles25
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park34
St. Louis Park6
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area14
St. Peter45
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan7
St. Thomas Academy48
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi13
Totino-Grace30
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia54
Truman0
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy27
Verndale14
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown42
Virginia0
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson31
Waconia2
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle20
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River8
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown30
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson52
West Lutheran10
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross38
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup56
Win-E-Mac6
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge34
Woodbury35
at WoodburyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Windom Area14
Worthington47
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora7
Zimmerman8
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Belle Plaine7
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings13
Cretin-Derham Hall27
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin43
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson39
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta28
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran42
New Life Academy12
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton6
St. Cloud Cathedral20
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley26
at Walker-H-A/LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carmel Catholic (IL)27
Wayzata33
at University of DubuqueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids7
Warroad21
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West14
Northern Freeze63
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Bagley38
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson42
St. Paul Como Park6
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis50
Northland12
at RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison21
Ogilvie62
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville41
West Central Area6
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City6
Kelliher/Northome38
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor36
Isle28
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen27
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl29
North Woods38
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry8
South Ridge34
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River15
Stephen-Argyle18
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central20
Clearbrook-Gonvick33
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley62
Randolph14
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood46
Wrenshall19
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 24, 2011
Minnehaha Academy47
Breck6
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul16
Hill-Murray7
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park36
St. Paul Central62
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca0
DeLaSalle63
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay7
Park Christian34
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River38
Two Harbors20
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf73
IA School for the Deaf0
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria26
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com