PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net
LIVE... And on the Air! Click to Listen!

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect. QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Tuesday, October 25, 2011
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Johnson (5)20
Minnehaha Academy (4)28
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)16
Cook County (3)54
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (7)32
Deer River (2)55
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (5)0
Ogilvie (4)25
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Nevis (6)28
Underwood (3)52
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Waubun (7)24
Ada-Borup (2)27
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (5)20
NCE/U-H (4)14
at Norman County EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (8)12
Ulen-Hitterdal (1)56
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)15
Breckenridge (3)14
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (7)56
Osakis (2)29
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Holdingford (5)28
Upsala/Swanville Area (4)0
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (8)7
Pierz (1)47
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (6)18
Warroad (3)47
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Pelican Rapids (7)3
Barnesville (2)44
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)14
Bagley (4)26
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (8)0
Hawley (1)49
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Glenville-Emmons (6)20
Mabel-Canton (3)27
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (7)28
Grand Meadow (2)55
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)21
Lanesboro (4)27
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
LeRoy-Ostrander (8)22
Spring Grove (1)41
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
West Lutheran (5)14
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)48
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Truman (7)16
Madelia (2)55
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Randolph (6)28
Cleveland (3)52
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Renville County West (6)0
Hills-Beaver Creek (3)66
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hancock (7)14
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)66
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5)12
Fulda (4)28
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (6)14
Floodwood (3)56
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Wrenshall (7)6
Silver Bay (2)59
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City (5)12
Cromwell (4)29
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Northland (8)14
McGregor (1)48
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (6)6
Kelliher/Northome (3)21
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (7)12
Bigfork (2)42
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)31
Ely (4)12
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Littlefork-Big Falls (8)14
North Woods (1)30
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Bethlehem Academy (6)13
Southland (3)42
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Rushford-Peterson (7)0
Fillmore Central (2)30
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (5)22
Goodhue (4)48
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Medford (8)13
Blooming Prairie (1)41
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Red Rock Central (6)18
Wabasso (3)39
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (7)14
Mountain Lake Area (2)38
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (5)21
Martin County West (4)20
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Heron Lake-Okabena (8)20
Adrian (1)40
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (6)21
Kimball Area (3)39
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis North (7)8
Le Center (2)61
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (5)26
Royalton (4)13
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (6)27
MACCRAY (3)46
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (7)7
Minneota (2)39
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5)12
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4)16
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (8)14
Dawson-Boyd (1)79
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
St. Charles (6)16
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)18
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (7)28
Chatfield (2)42
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (5)31
Lewiston-Altura (4)33
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (8)0
Caledonia (1)42
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (6)28
Maple Lake (3)40
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Brooklyn Center (7)14
Mayer Lutheran (2)33
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (5)7
Sibley East (4)75
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Agnes (8)12
Norwood-Young America (1)55
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (6)27
Paynesville Area (3)36
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Minnewaska Area (7)33
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)34
at Eden Valley-WatkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Benson (5)30
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4)14
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Yellow Medicine East (8)0
BOLD (1)27
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Eveleth-Gilbert (6)14
Two Harbors (3)48
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Rush City (7)19
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)44
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Aitkin (5)15
Crosby-Ironton (4)20
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Marshall (8)16
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)55
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Lake City (6)7
Kasson-Mantorville (3)41
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Cannon Falls (7)14
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)42
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (5)10
Byron (4)7
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
La Crescent (8)20
Rochester Lourdes (1)36
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
St. Peter (6)10
Belle Plaine (3)20
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Richfield (7)12
Minneapolis Washburn (2)21
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
St. Paul Highland Park (5)7
Waseca (4)49
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (8)0
Holy Family Catholic (1)42
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
New Life Academy (6)6
Concordia Academy-Roseville (3)14
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (7)0
St. Anthony Village (2)37
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca (8)12
St. Croix Lutheran (1)60
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Albany (6)26
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)18
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (7)21
New London-Spicer (2)20
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Litchfield (5)19
Foley (4)21
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (8)14
Zimmerman (1)28
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Mora (6)7
Proctor (3)35
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Cloquet (7)21
Pine City (2)14
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)34
Virginia (4)47
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Milaca (8)40
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (1)44
at Greenway/Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (6)6
Northfield (3)28
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (7)6
Red Wing (2)24
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Winona (5)8
New Prague (4)46
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato East (6)27
Marshall (3)67
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Willmar (5)42
Waconia (4)45
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
North Branch (6)7
St. Paul Central (3)45
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Harding (5)0
Chisago Lakes Area (4)36
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Princeton (6)8
Becker (3)35
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Big Lake (5)21
Monticello (4)34
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hibbing (6)0
Detroit Lakes (3)34
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (5)12
Grand Rapids (4)40
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (6)19
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)42
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (7)6
Fergus Falls (2)28
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)16
Alexandria (4)42
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (6)28
Rochester John Marshall (3)35
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Farmington (7)0
Owatonna (2)21
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Lakeville South (5)35
Rochester Mayo (4)7
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Tartan (6)7
Stillwater Area (3)35
at StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Roseville (7)15
Mounds View (2)35
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Irondale (5)7
White Bear Lake (4)28
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
North St. Paul (8)7
Totino-Grace (1)30
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Burnsville (5)7
Eastview (4)14
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Jefferson (7)3
Prior Lake (2)42
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Apple Valley (6)0
Bloomington Kennedy (3)28
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Maple Grove (6)36
St. Michael-Albertville (3)0
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)0
Osseo (2)34
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)18
Champlin Park (4)41
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Chanhassen (6)27
Shakopee (3)26
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (7)7
Minnetonka (2)56
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Hopkins (5)35
Edina (4)38
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Coon Rapids (6)17
Blaine (3)21
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (7)19
St. Francis (2)28
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Forest Lake (5)7
Centennial (4)21
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Buffalo (6)28
St. Cloud Tech (3)35
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (7)10
Brainerd (2)35
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Duluth East (5)30
Moorhead (4)50
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (6)8
Onamia (3)28
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Verndale (7)8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)44
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Ashby (5)34
Isle (4)35
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (8)26
Eagle Valley (1)48
at Eagle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (6)26
Climax/Fisher (3)28
at Climax-FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Stephen-Argyle (5)12
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)40
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (6)28
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3)13
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
United South Central (7)6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)22
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (5)20
Sleepy Eye (4)16
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (8)12
New Ulm Cathedral (1)28
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pine River-Backus (6)13
Pillager (3)34
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (7)0
Browerville (2)33
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Otter Tail Central (5)14
Lake Park-Audubon (4)28
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
West Central Area (8)14
Mahnomen (1)30
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Lake of the Woods (6)0
Cass Lake-Bena (3)24
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (7)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)27
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (5)48
Red Lake County (4)20
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Blackduck (8)6
Fertile-Beltrami (1)48
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Park Center (6)14
Orono (3)19
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Mound Westonka (5)14
Fridley (4)34
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis South (6)0
Eagan (3)50
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Park of Cottage Grove (7)7
Woodbury (2)44
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
East Ridge (5)33
Hastings (4)14
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Montgomery-Lonsdale (6)14
Triton (3)33
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Hayfield (7)7
LeSueur-Henderson (2)42
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)6
New Richland-H-E-G (4)42
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro (6)18
Breck (3)39
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Columbia Heights (7)28
Providence Academy (2)49
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Rockford (5)35
Blake (4)13
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Chaska (6)6
South St. Paul (3)62
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (7)7
Holy Angels (2)21
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Louis Park (5)13
Simley (4)49
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Worthington (6)40
Montevideo (3)52
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Dassel-Cokato (7)28
Fairmont (2)33
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Watertown-Mayer (5)16
Redwood Valley (4)36
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
New Ulm (8)7
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)57
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (6)19
Thief River Falls (3)49
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (7)7
Pequot Lakes (2)21
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)13
East Grand Forks (4)10
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Staples-Motley (8)12
Perham (1)34
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (6)6
Luverne (3)40
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (7)13
Jackson County Central (2)43
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (5)6
Maple River (4)27
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (8)0
Blue Earth Area (1)47
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt14
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop34
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com