PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 1
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, September 1, 2011
MN Academy for the Deaf2
WI School for the Deaf36
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls36
Bigfork60
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay22
Northeast Range0
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South30
Minneapolis North0
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph20
Kimball Area49
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central13
Ada-Borup14
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors6
Aitkin20
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina21
Andover14
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids17
Blaine26
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount28
Bloomington Kennedy6
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson20
Burnsville18
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo35
Centennial37
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna36
Chanhassen21
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River57
Chisholm26
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay8
Clearbrook-Gonvick43
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora20
Cloquet0
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford38
Columbia Heights6
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls20
Detroit Lakes34
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park7
Eden Prairie24
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake14
Elk River26
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons22
Grand Meadow25
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano61
Grand Rapids14
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Hills-Beaver Creek36
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley9
Hopkins47
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America28
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center36
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota53
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview17
Lakeville North42
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
MACCRAY48
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong18
Maple Grove16
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake9
Mayer Lutheran16
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale14
Medford26
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East6
Melrose27
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert12
Mesabi East38
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro12
Minneapolis Washburn40
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Monticello47
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian27
Murray County Central13
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West60
New Prague14
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine19
New Ulm13
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area3
New York Mills0
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland27
Nicollet50
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park22
North Branch19
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Osakis19
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka41
Park Center7
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing8
Pierz58
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata47
Prior Lake20
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul13
Richfield27
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
Robbinsdale Cooper34
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Rogers33
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Royalton26
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum47
Rush City8
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd34
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD54
Sauk Centre14
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul35
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls45
St. Cloud Apollo13
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East21
St. Francis36
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville21
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes27
Staples-Motley14
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka28
Totino-Grace0
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby36
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron37
Triton8
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman32
Truman6
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle8
Ulen-Hitterdal47
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area22
Wadena-Deer Creek21
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea7
Waseca42
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross22
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park12
Winona13
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti7
Zimmerman12
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
St. Paul Central9
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central33
United North Central6
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston28
Warroad26
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian6
Goodridge/Grygla48
at GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H12
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun32
Polk County West24
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Harding39
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze35
Win-E-Mac22
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher61
Norman County West14
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood62
Northland0
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl42
Cherry22
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge6
North Woods57
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall6
Onamia58
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 2, 2011
Cromwell6
Nevis13
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley38
at GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes36
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca21
at St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park AcaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault35
Fargo South (ND)7
at Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld13
Hermantown21
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen35
Pillager0
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson9
Albany26
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth62
Alden-Conger18
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing19
Austin9
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo33
Becker42
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central14
Braham57
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori20
Brainerd28
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Valley6
Brandon/Evansville34
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy18
Breck19
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)24
Breckenridge12
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy41
Brooklyn Center7
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville25
Browerville15
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville17
Caledonia3
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye36
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey16
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century34
Chaska7
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles8
Chatfield41
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels28
Chisago Lakes Area0
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko42
Cook County14
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie19
Crosby-Ironton0
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville20
DeLaSalle36
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock8
Eagle Valley40
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area6
Eden Valley-Watkins28
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington7
Fairmont40
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck8
Fertile-Beltrami55
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy14
Fillmore Central31
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Foley49
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove36
Forest Lake53
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley34
Frazee6
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East26
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Glencoe-Silver Lake20
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island13
Goodhue53
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Harrisburg (SD)28
at HarrisburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View13
Hastings6
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area7
Hawley41
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes35
Hayfield0
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove26
Houston18
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka6
Hutchinson47
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park17
Irondale0
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Jackson County Central20
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown39
Jordan0
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent60
Kenyon-Wanamingo19
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Kingsland18
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville21
Lake City18
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan21
Lakeville South35
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter13
LeSueur-Henderson21
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson6
Lewiston-Altura13
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale14
Litchfield21
at LitchfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander18
Lyle-Pacelli6
at Lyle-PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro14
Mabel-Canton7
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall47
Mankato East7
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area8
Martin County West20
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley18
Minnesota Valley Lutheran13
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta13
Minnewaska Area7
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Montevideo41
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji40
Moorhead13
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central28
Mountain Lake Area22
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area28
New London-Spicer33
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie33
New Richland-H-E-G30
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia28
Orono14
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy22
Ortonville15
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids21
Perham20
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Proctor8
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington28
Rochester Mayo35
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls35
Roseau20
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake28
Roseville13
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley6
Shakopee56
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy42
Simley0
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield21
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's26
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
Heron Lake-Okabena14
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake19
St. Anthony Village34
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy6
St. Croix Lutheran52
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River30
St. James Area19
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury20
Stillwater Area27
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi19
Tartan7
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area32
United South Central12
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River48
Virginia22
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland48
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral22
Wabasso14
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
at Walker-H-A/LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic29
Watertown-Mayer12
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia18
Westbrook-Walnut Grove16
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Willmar14
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls39
Winona Cotter13
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville28
Zumbrota-Mazeppa12
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison8
Minneapolis Southwest76
at AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech21
Sartell-St. Stephen20
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford14
St. Cloud Cathedral21
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall42
St. Paul Como Park8
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray42
St. Paul Johnson14
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus21
Fosston0
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Red Lake County30
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall13
Ely18
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor48
Hill City8
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle31
Kelliher/Northome0
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton29
East Grand Forks7
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter6
Ashby94
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at Hinckley-FinlaysonForfeit
  > Game Recap
East Ridge6
Cretin-Derham Hall27
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com