Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 8
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Tuesday, October 18, 2011
Renville County West165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview165
Fulda165
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West165
Goodridge/Grygla165
at GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze165
Climax/Fisher165
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf165
St. Clair165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wednesday, October 19, 2011
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Minneapolis South165
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Upsala/Swanville Area165
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park165
Minneapolis North165
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby165
Adrian165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale165
Ashby165
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Barnesville165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Bertha-Hewitt165
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck165
SMB165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Brandon/Evansville165
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman165
Edgerton/Ellsworth165
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Fillmore Central165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman165
at Granada-Huntley-EC/M.L.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
Hills-Beaver Creek165
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton165
Lanesboro165
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Le Center165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli165
LeRoy-Ostrander165
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland165
Madelia165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne165
Marshall165
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Milaca165
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins165
Minnetonka165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota165
Montevideo165
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
Murray County Central165
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West165
NCE/U-H165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East165
Ogilvie165
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Otter Tail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Paynesville Area165
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks165
Perham165
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Pierz165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson165
Pine City165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Red Rock Central165
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal165
Rothsay165
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland165
Rushford-Peterson165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston165
Spring Grove165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Thief River Falls165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
United South Central165
at United South CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Proctor165
Virginia165
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area165
Wabasso165
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup165
Waubun165
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie165
Wayzata165
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central165
West Central Area/Ashby165
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East165
Mankato West165
at MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy165
New Life Academy165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
St. Agnes165
at Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-H-A/LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Blackduck165
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen165
Red Lake County165
at PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City165
Onamia165
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland165
McGregor165
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter165
Hancock165
at Hancock, MNForfeit
  > Game Recap
North Woods165
South Ridge165
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park165
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro165
at Minneapolis Henry/West MetroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright165
Wrenshall165
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thursday, October 20, 2011
Frazee165
Fertile-Beltrami165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Lake Park-Audubon165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian165
Win-E-Mac165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley165
Breckenridge165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madison (SD)165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Pelican Rapids165
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland