Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 6
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, October 6, 2011
St. Paul Johnson165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
Bertha-Hewitt165
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca165
SMB165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
St. Paul Harding165
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, October 7, 2011
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro165
Minneapolis North165
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis South165
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig165
at Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East165
Duluth Denfeld165
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Alden-Conger/G-E165
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Barnesville165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge165
Bigfork165
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
BOLD165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
Byron165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Cass Lake-Bena165
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Crookston165
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
Le Center165
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Eagle Valley165
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
East Central165
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek165
Edgerton/Ellsworth165
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area165
Fairmont165
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Fillmore Central165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Fulda165
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown165
Hibbing165
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake165
Holdingford165
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia165
Kingsland165
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Lake of the Woods165
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Lanesboro165
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons165
Mabel-Canton165
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman165
Madelia165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Mahnomen165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area165
Marshall165
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely165
Mesabi East165
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson165
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Mora165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye165
Mountain Lake Area165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota165
Murray County Central165
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac165
NCE/U-H165
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
North St. Paul165
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
Ortonville165
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Otter Tail Central165
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls165
Perham165
at PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena165
Red Rock Central165
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Rushford-Peterson165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow165
Spring Grove165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic165
St. Thomas Academy165
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Underwood165
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal165
Waubun165
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central165
West Central (SD)165
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan165
Belle Plaine165
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia165
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin165
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami165
Red Lake County165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek165
United North Central165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian165
Norman County West165
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher165
Polk County West165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks165
Pelican Rapids165
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis165
Upsala/Swanville Area165
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla165
Northern Freeze165
at KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy165
St. Agnes165
at Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City165
Wrenshall165
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 8, 2011
E.C.H.O. Charter165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at TBAForfeit
  > Game Recap
Canby165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Brooklyn Center165
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle165
Kittson County Central165
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monday, October 10, 2011
Blackduck165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tuesday, October 11, 2011
Renville County West165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland