Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect. SEMI
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Saturday, October 29, 2011
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)165
North Woods (1)165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Maple Grove (6)165
Osseo (2)165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Champlin Park (4)165
Wayzata (1)165
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Blaine (3)165
St. Francis (2)165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Orono (3)165
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Fridley (4)165
Spring Lake Park (1)165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (4)165
St. Thomas Academy (1)165
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Holdingford (5)165
Pierz (1)165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Cook County (3)165
Deer River (2)165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Ogilvie (4)165
Braham (1)165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (3)165
Mayer Lutheran (2)165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Sibley East (4)165
Norwood-Young America (1)165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Two Harbors (3)165
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (4)165
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Belle Plaine (3)165
Minneapolis Washburn (2)165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (4)165
Holy Family Catholic (1)165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Cloquet (7)165
Proctor (3)165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (4)165
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (1)165
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (3)165
Mahtomedi (2)165
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)165
Brainerd (2)165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (4)165
Elk River (1)165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (5)165
Ulen-Hitterdal (1)165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Climax/Fisher (3)165
Goodridge/Grygla (2)165
at Goodridge/GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Lake Park-Audubon (4)165
Mahnomen (1)165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (3)165
Barnesville (2)165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Bagley (4)165
Hawley (1)165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Becker (3)165
Delano (2)165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Monticello (4)165
Rogers (1)165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Breck (3)165
Providence Academy (2)165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Rockford (5)165
DeLaSalle (1)165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hills-Beaver Creek (3)165
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)165
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Fulda (4)165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (1)165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (3)165
Silver Bay (2)165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (3)165
Mountain Lake Area (2)165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (5)165
Adrian (1)165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
MACCRAY (3)165
Minneota (2)165
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4)165
Dawson-Boyd (1)165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Marshall (3)165
Hutchinson (2)165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (4)165
Mankato West (1)165
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Montevideo (3)165
Fairmont (2)165
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Redwood Valley (4)165
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (3)165
Jackson County Central (2)165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Maple River (4)165
Blue Earth Area (1)165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Detroit Lakes (3)165
Hermantown (2)165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Underwood (3)165
Ada-Borup (2)165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (3)165
Grand Meadow (2)165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (4)165
Spring Grove (1)165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)165
Nicollet (1)165
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Cleveland (3)165
Madelia (2)165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Cromwell-Wright (4)165
McGregor (1)165
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Kelliher/Northome (3)165
Bigfork (2)165
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (3)165
Fillmore Central (2)165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (4)165
Blooming Prairie (1)165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (3)165
Le Center (2)165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (5)165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (1)165
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)165
Chatfield (2)165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (4)165
Caledonia (1)165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Paynesville Area (3)165
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Benson (5)165
BOLD (1)165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (3)165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (5)165
Rochester Lourdes (1)165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Concordia Academy (3)165
St. Anthony Village (2)165
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minnehaha Academy (4)165
St. Croix Lutheran (1)165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (7)165
Albany (6)165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Foley (4)165
Zimmerman (1)165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (3)165
Red Wing (2)165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
New Prague (4)165
Faribault (1)165
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (4)165
Hill-Murray (1)165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Grand Rapids (4)165
Bemidji (1)165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)165
Fergus Falls (2)165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (4)165
Rocori (1)165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (3)165
Owatonna (2)165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Lakeville South (5)165
Lakeville North (1)165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Stillwater Area (3)165
Mounds View (2)165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
White Bear Lake (4)165
Totino-Grace (1)165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Eastview (4)165
Rosemount (1)165
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (3)165
Prior Lake (2)165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Chanhassen (6)165
Minnetonka (2)165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Edina (4)165
Eden Prairie (1)165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Centennial (4)165
Anoka (1)165
at AnokaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Onamia (3)165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Isle (4)165
Eagle Valley (1)165
at Eagle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)165
Kittson County Central (1)165
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (6)165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (5)165
New Ulm Cathedral (1)165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pillager (3)165
Browerville/Eagle Valley (2)165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Cass Lake-Bena (3)165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (5)165
Fertile-Beltrami (1)165
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Eagan (3)165
Woodbury (2)165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
East Ridge (5)165
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)165
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Triton (3)165
LeSueur-Henderson (2)165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (4)165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (3)165
Holy Angels (2)165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (7)165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)165
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (3)165
Pequot Lakes (2)165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)165
Perham (1)165
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland