Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 1
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Thursday, September 1, 2011
MN Academy for the Deaf165
WI School for the Deaf165
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Bigfork165
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South165
Minneapolis North165
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo165
Centennial165
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons165
Grand Meadow165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Hills-Beaver Creek165
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Mesabi East165
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian165
Murray County Central165
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area165
New York Mills165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland165
Nicollet165
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing165
Pierz165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata165
Prior Lake165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
St. Paul Central165
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central165
United North Central165
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian165
Goodridge/Grygla165
at GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
Polk County West165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Harding165
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze165
Win-E-Mac165
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher165
Norman County West165
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge165
North Woods165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall165
Onamia165
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 2, 2011
Cromwell-Wright165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes165
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca165
at St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park AcaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Fargo South (ND)165
at Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen165
Pillager165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth165
Alden-Conger/G-E165
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie165
Brandon/Evansville165
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy165
Breck165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy165
Brooklyn Center165
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye165
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles165
Chatfield165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock165
Eagle Valley165
at Eagle BendFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Fairmont165
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck165
Fertile-Beltrami165
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Fillmore Central165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne165
Harrisburg (SD)165
at HarrisburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Jordan165
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota165
Kingsland165
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan165
Lakeville South165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Lyle-Pacelli165
at Lyle-PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro165
Mabel-Canton165
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Montevideo165
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji165
Moorhead165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central165
Mountain Lake Area165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
New London-Spicer165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Ortonville165
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids165
Perham165
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake165
Roseville165
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB165
St. Anthony Village165
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
United South Central165
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Virginia165
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral165
Wabasso165
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-H-A/LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia165
Westbrook-Walnut Grove165
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Winona Cotter165
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul - GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray165
St. Paul Johnson165
at St. Paul - BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus165
Fosston165
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods165
Red Lake County165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonForfeit
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland