PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect. SEMI
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Saturday, October 29, 2011
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)18
North Woods (1)46
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Maple Grove (6)14
Osseo (2)20
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Champlin Park (4)14
Wayzata (1)21
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Blaine (3)43
St. Francis (2)7
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Orono (3)32
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)36
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Fridley (4)0
Spring Lake Park (1)21
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (4)8
St. Thomas Academy (1)42
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Holdingford (5)0
Pierz (1)20
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Cook County (3)32
Deer River (2)41
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Ogilvie (4)6
Braham (1)32
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (3)20
Mayer Lutheran (2)14
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Sibley East (4)0
Norwood-Young America (1)42
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Two Harbors (3)24
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)20
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (4)27
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)70
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Belle Plaine (3)33
Minneapolis Washburn (2)50
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (4)13
Holy Family Catholic (1)22
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Cloquet (7)23
Proctor (3)20
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (4)24
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (1)28
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (3)0
Mahtomedi (2)13
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)0
Brainerd (2)42
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (4)40
Elk River (1)11
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (5)24
Ulen-Hitterdal (1)49
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Climax/Fisher (3)8
Goodridge/Grygla (2)28
at Goodridge/GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Lake Park-Audubon (4)6
Mahnomen (1)37
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (3)21
Barnesville (2)20
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Bagley (4)6
Hawley (1)43
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Becker (3)14
Delano (2)41
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Monticello (4)7
Rogers (1)31
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Breck (3)20
Providence Academy (2)55
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Rockford (5)16
DeLaSalle (1)14
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hills-Beaver Creek (3)36
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)44
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Fulda (4)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (1)28
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (3)8
Silver Bay (2)25
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (3)7
Mountain Lake Area (2)6
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (5)6
Adrian (1)14
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
MACCRAY (3)6
Minneota (2)37
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4)6
Dawson-Boyd (1)44
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Marshall (3)28
Hutchinson (2)42
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (4)28
Mankato West (1)44
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Montevideo (3)7
Fairmont (2)33
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Redwood Valley (4)28
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)40
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (3)12
Jackson County Central (2)0
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Maple River (4)20
Blue Earth Area (1)48
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Detroit Lakes (3)22
Hermantown (2)41
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Underwood (3)8
Ada-Borup (2)35
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (3)20
Grand Meadow (2)34
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (4)6
Spring Grove (1)62
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)19
Nicollet (1)41
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Cleveland (3)14
Madelia (2)37
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Cromwell (4)9
McGregor (1)28
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Kelliher/Northome (3)20
Bigfork (2)47
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (3)35
Fillmore Central (2)12
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (4)34
Blooming Prairie (1)46
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (3)28
Le Center (2)0
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (5)21
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (1)22
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)40
Chatfield (2)16
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (4)14
Caledonia (1)51
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Paynesville Area (3)60
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)24
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Benson (5)7
BOLD (1)28
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (3)20
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)26
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (5)13
Rochester Lourdes (1)10
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Concordia Academy-Roseville (3)19
St. Anthony Village (2)44
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minnehaha Academy (4)7
St. Croix Lutheran (1)62
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (7)14
Albany (6)9
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Foley (4)15
Zimmerman (1)35
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (3)24
Red Wing (2)27
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
New Prague (4)12
Faribault (1)27
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (4)15
Hill-Murray (1)33
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Grand Rapids (4)22
Bemidji (1)42
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)28
Fergus Falls (2)21
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (4)20
Rocori (1)25
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (3)0
Owatonna (2)35
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Lakeville South (5)14
Lakeville North (1)24
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Stillwater Area (3)18
Mounds View (2)19
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
White Bear Lake (4)0
Totino-Grace (1)28
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Eastview (4)49
Rosemount (1)13
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (3)7
Prior Lake (2)31
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Chanhassen (6)10
Minnetonka (2)41
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Edina (4)19
Eden Prairie (1)48
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Centennial (4)34
Anoka (1)35
at AnokaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Onamia (3)12
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)50
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Isle (4)20
Eagle Valley (1)38
at Eagle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)6
Kittson County Central (1)46
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (6)6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)48
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (5)20
New Ulm Cathedral (1)28
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pillager (3)6
Browerville (2)56
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Cass Lake-Bena (3)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)40
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (5)0
Fertile-Beltrami (1)36
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Eagan (3)63
Woodbury (2)29
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
East Ridge (5)13
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)44
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Triton (3)14
LeSueur-Henderson (2)28
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (4)28
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)53
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (3)50
Holy Angels (2)20
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (7)48
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)0
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (3)14
Pequot Lakes (2)37
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)14
Perham (1)28
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com