Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 13, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Academy (7)165
Concordia Academy (3)165
at Holy AngelsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (W5)165
Fertile-Beltrami (W2)165
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (S3)165
Watertown-Mayer (S1)165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benson (S3)165
Litchfield (S1)165
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)165
FAIR School (2)165
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hill-Murray (3)165
St. Thomas Academy (2)165
at St. Paul WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Maple Grove (4)165
Osseo (1)165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ulen-Hitterdal (N2)165
Ada-Borup (N1)165
at Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hermantown (4)165
Grand Rapids (1)165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Zimmerman (3)165
Duluth Denfeld (2)165
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Edina (3)165
Hopkins (1)165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Anoka (3)165
Blaine (2)165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Forest Lake (4)165
Duluth East (1)165
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fosston (E2)165
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)165
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pierz (N3)165
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (N1)165
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Central (5)165
St. Paul Johnson (1)165
at St. Paul WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)165
Champlin Park (3)165
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Upsala (W2)165
Browerville/Eagle Valley (W1)165
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Royalton (E3)165
Barnum (E1)165
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Battle Lake (S2)165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)165
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Annandale (N2)165
St. Cloud Cathedral (N1)165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Maranatha Christian (1)165
Heritage Christian (4)165
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Perham (S2)165
Pelican Rapids (S1)165
at MSU-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bagley (N2)165
Crosby-Ironton (N1)165
at Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
New Life Academy (4)165
St. Croix Lutheran (1)165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland