PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 10, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd (8)57
Moorhead (5)81
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bemidji (6)44
Rogers (2)41
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (W5)53
Kittson County Central (W1)45
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W3)47
Bethlehem Academy (W1)51
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Montevideo (N2)46
Redwood Valley (N1)48
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Norman County East (N4)39
Ada-Borup (N1)49
at Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-6)61
Cook County (1-2)53
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls (2-3)61
Deer River (2-2)68
at UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)57
Eden Prairie (1)74
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northern Freeze (W3)66
Fertile-Beltrami (W2)69
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minnewaska Area (S5)43
Litchfield (S1)61
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Orono (5)49
Rocori (1)53
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Spring Grove (E2)66
Rushford-Peterson (E1)71
at Rochester Civic ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N3)48
Ulen-Hitterdal (N2)59
at Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fairmont (S2)51
Worthington (S1)72
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-5)70
North Woods (2-1)83
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mora (1-4)64
Esko (1-1)75
at UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Prior Lake (3)67
Chanhassen (2)71
at ChaskaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Blackduck (E5)47
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)72
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benson (S3)68
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (S2)53
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Big Lake (3)51
Delano (2)62
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Trinity School (5)40
New Life Academy (4)52
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Blake (3)72
Minneapolis Washburn (2)90
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Richfield (5)73
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)98
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake (E3)69
Fosston (E2)77
at Thief River Falls - REAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Sauk Centre (N4)46
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (N1)61
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Ellsworth (S3)66
Southwest MN Christian (S1)81
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Pillager (W4)55
Browerville (W1)62
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Hill City (E4)49
Barnum (E1)63
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Henning (S4)30
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)60
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (W3)48
Byron (W1)55
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rockford (N4)53
St. Cloud Cathedral (N1)71
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Norwood-Young America (S5)33
Watertown-Mayer (S1)67
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mesabi East (2-3)74
Bigfork (2-2)67
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-3)35
Braham (1-2)68
at UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Alexandria (S2)52
Detroit Lakes (N1)64
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Eagan (4)43
Eastview (1)62
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
White Bear Lake (6)71
Woodbury (2)74
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Crookston (N5)52
Crosby-Ironton (N1)67
at Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Breckenridge (S4)47
Pelican Rapids (S1)75
at Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Marshall (3)59
Waconia (2)81
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Willmar (4)61
Mankato East (1)74
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pierz (N3)82
Melrose (N2)76
at St. John's UniversityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Prep (6)57
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)73
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Legacy Christian (7)69
FAIR School (2)85
at Edina Community CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
West Lutheran (5)48
Heritage Christian (4)49
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
CHOF (9)52
Maranatha Christian (1)87
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Breck (6)65
Concordia Academy-Roseville (3)69
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Academy (7)72
Minnehaha Academy (2)69
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Agnes (9)55
St. Croix Lutheran (1)76
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Albert Lea (6)59
New Prague (2)85
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona (5)46
Austin (1)78
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester John Marshall (6)49
Owatonna (2)71
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Mayo (4)55
Lakeville North (1)83
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ashby (S3)55
Battle Lake (S2)66
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)64
Fergus Falls (N2)73
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mounds View (5)59
Roseville (1)61
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Eagle Valley (W3)84
Upsala (W2)90
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Royalton (E3)58
Isle (E2)51
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Silver Bay (1-4)92
Lakeview Christian (1-1)114
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Marshall (2-4)55
Virginia (2-1)69
at UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
MACCRAY (N2)62
Dawson-Boyd (N1)78
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Caledonia (E3)60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E1)83
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Maple Lake (N3)51
Annandale (N2)69
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (S3)60
Mayer Lutheran (S2)50
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)76
Apple Valley (2)87
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Pequot Lakes (N3)61
Bagley (N2)73
at Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Hawley (S3)38
Perham (S2)55
at Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com