PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (5)4
Simley (4)2
at SimleyF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (10)1
St. Paul Como Park (2)3
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Fridley (4)0
Prairie Seeds Academy (1)3
at OsseoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Mayo (3)3
Lakeville South (2)0
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Elk River/Zimmerman (3)1
St. Michael-Albertville (2)2
at St. Michael-Albertville F/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (11)0
St. Paul Humboldt (3)3
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Heritage Christian (3)0
Totino-Grace (2)3
at OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Proctor (6)2
Hermantown (3)1
at HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (7)0
C-E-C (2)4
at CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (9)1
Duluth Marshall (1)4
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Roseville (5)1
Minneapolis South (1)3
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth East (3)0
Andover (2)1
at AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Moorhead (5)0
Anoka (1)2
at AnokaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S3)3
Little Falls (S2)1
at Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)0
Bemidji (N1)7
at BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Alexandria (N3)1
Hillcrest/Pelican Rapids (N2)2
at Hillcrest LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S4)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)3
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Eden Prairie (3)3
Edina (2)0
at EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (4)0
Bloomington Jefferson (1)3
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Chisago Lakes Area (5)1
Grand Rapids (4)3
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona (4)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)4
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Thomas Academy (5)1
St. Paul Academy (1)2
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Northfield (4)1
Lakeville North (1)0
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (3)3
Wayzata (2)0
at WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Waconia (3)3
Holy Family Catholic (2)2
at Holy Family CatholicF/SO
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (3)1
Maple Grove (2)2
at Maple GroveF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Centennial (5)0
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill (1)1
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Orono (4)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (4)0
Blaine (1)6
at BlaineFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (7)0
Holy Angels (3)2
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)1
South St. Paul (1)4
at South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
PIZM (6)1
Austin (2)2
at AustinF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Central (3)1
Stillwater Area (2)0
at Stillwater AreaF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Woodbury (5)2
North St. Paul (1)4
at North St. PaulFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com