Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (5)165
Simley (4)165
at SimleyF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (10)165
St. Paul Como Park (2)165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Fridley (4)165
Prairie Seeds Academy (1)165
at OsseoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Mayo (3)165
Lakeville South (2)165
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Elk River/Zimmerman (3)165
St. Michael-Albertville (2)165
at St. Michael-Albertville F/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (11)165
St. Paul Humboldt (3)165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Heritage Christian (3)165
Totino-Grace (2)165
at OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Proctor (6)165
Hermantown (3)165
at HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (7)165
C-E-C (2)165
at CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (9)165
Duluth Marshall (1)165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Roseville (5)165
Minneapolis South (1)165
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth East (3)165
Andover (2)165
at AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Moorhead (5)165
Anoka (1)165
at AnokaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S3)165
Little Falls (S2)165
at Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)165
Bemidji (N1)165
at BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Alexandria (N3)165
Hillcrest Academy (N2)165
at Hillcrest LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S4)165
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Eden Prairie (3)165
Edina (2)165
at EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (4)165
Bloomington Jefferson (1)165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Chisago Lakes Area (5)165
Grand Rapids (4)165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona (4)165
Rochester Lourdes (1)165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Thomas Academy (5)165
St. Paul Academy (1)165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Northfield (4)165
Lakeville North (1)165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (3)165
Wayzata (2)165
at WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Waconia (3)165
Holy Family Catholic (2)165
at Holy Family CatholicF/SO
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (3)165
Maple Grove (2)165
at Maple GroveF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Centennial (5)165
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill (1)165
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Orono (4)165
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (4)165
Blaine (1)165
at BlaineFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (7)165
Holy Angels (3)165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (8)165
South St. Paul (1)165
at South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (6)165
Austin (2)165
at AustinF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Central (3)165
Stillwater Area (2)165
at Stillwater AreaF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Woodbury (5)165
North St. Paul (1)165
at North St. PaulFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland