Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Wednesday, December 30, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Austin4
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County4
Rochester Century1
at Four Seasons ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Roseau9
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Maple Grove4
Grand Rapids/Greenway8
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Duluth2
Lakeville South1
at EdinaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Hill-Murray2
Irondale/St. Anthony5
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area4
Wayzata4
at CentennialF/OT
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Mounds View2
North/Tartan1
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Centennial2
White Bear Lake3
at CentennialF/OT
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman6
Moorhead1
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Holy Family Catholic5
Rapid City Central3
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Simley3
Aberdeen (SD)2
at Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Albert Lea0
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
Fort Frances (ON)1
at Roseau, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Milwaukee University School (WI)1
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks5
St. Cloud1
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Apple Valley2
Sartell/Sauk Rapids4
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Rosemount4
Farmington3
at FarmingtonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker3
MSO Icebergs (WI)3
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Hopkins/Park2
Edina3
at BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Richfield4
Brookings (SD)0
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Osseo/Park Center4
Shakopee2
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Blaine1
C-E-C2
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Minnehaha1
Sun Prairie Area (WI)0
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Fargo North/South (ND)7
Orono1
at Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Cooper/Providence/FAIR8
Middleton (WI)1
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
St. Croix Valley (WI)5
Mound Westonka0
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Minneapolis3
at Austin, MNF/OT
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Chippewa Falls (WI)0
Lakeville North6
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
Winona/Cotter3
Fondy-Waupun (WI)4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield2
Willmar1
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Windom Area4
Waseca5
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Prior Lake4
Point Rapids (WI)1
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Arrowhead (WI)7
Marshall2
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Eagan3
Spring Lake Park1
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Chaska/Chanhassen6
Rochester Mayo3
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Breck3
at Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
St. Louis Park3
Moose Lake Area4
at Plymouth ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Hutchinson3
St. Paul/Henry Sibley1
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
New Ulm1
St. Paul United7
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Totino-Grace6
North Shore0
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Badger (WI)0
Mahtomedi2
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Onalaska (WI)3
Prairie Centre2
at Schwan Super Rink 2F/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Coon Rapids3
Red Wing4
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Stillwater Area1
Eden Prairie1
at Eden PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove0
Hastings1
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids0
Rogers2
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels/Richfield0
Forest Lake6
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Wright County1
Woodbury Area1
at Andover, MNF/OT
  > Game Recap
Andover4
Mankato West2
at Woodbury AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo/Maple Lake3
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper3
at Woodbury AreaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
Central Wisconsin (WI)3
International Falls2
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Bemidji1
at Woodbury AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor/Hermantown12
Bloomington Jefferson3
at Woodbury AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Burnsville3
at Woodbury AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |