Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Monday, December 28, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Dodge County0
New Richmond (WI)2
at Four Seasons ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Fort Frances (ON)4
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Lakeville South1
Edina3
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Irondale/St. Anthony4
Grand Rapids/Greenway3
at EdinaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Hill-Murray5
Maple Grove1
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Hopkins/Park3
Duluth1
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin Tournament
Minneapolis3
Austin1
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Blaine0
Eagan6
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Holy Family Catholic9
Waseca2
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove8
Apple Valley0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
Winona/Cotter2
New Ulm5
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Totino-Grace8
Minnehaha0
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Osseo/Park Center3
Stillwater Area3
at Eden PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Chaska/Chanhassen3
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Cooper/Providence/FAIR1
Onalaska (WI)2
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Richfield0
Badger (WI)1
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Northfield3
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Chippewa Falls (WI)1
Rosemount8
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker1
Central Wisconsin (WI)2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Prior Lake1
Fargo North/South (ND)4
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Coon Rapids4
St. Croix Valley (WI)2
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Simley5
Arrowhead (WI)0
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Spring Lake Park4
C-E-C1
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Blades1
St. Cloud7
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Buffalo/Maple Lake3
St. Paul/Henry Sibley2
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Moose Lake Area0
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids7
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Hastings2
Lakeville North0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Detroit Lakes1
Faribault5
at RichmondFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
St. Paul United5
Fondy-Waupun (WI)2
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Sun Prairie Area (WI)2
North Shore3
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Red Wing4
Mound Westonka3
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Brookings (SD)1
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Shakopee1
Eden Prairie3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Rhinelander (WI)1
at Austin, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Sartell/Sauk Rapids1
Farmington2
at FarmingtonF/OT
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Northern Lakes1
River Lakes6
at RichmondFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
St. Louis Park2
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper8
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Hutchinson0
Rogers4
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
International Falls10
MSO Icebergs (WI)4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Fergus Falls1
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Windom Area3
Rapid City Central7
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Orono6
Point Rapids (WI)1
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Rochester Mayo0
Breck3
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Marshall1
Prairie Centre2
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Mahtomedi3
Hudson (WI)2
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |