Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 8, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Girls'/Boys' Doubleheader
Brainerd/Little Falls1
Alexandria5
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake8
Minnehaha0
at MinnehahaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Bemidji3
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Chisago Lakes Area8
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine1
Minnetonka8
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville6
Edina2
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
Holy Angels/Richfield4
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar6
River Lakes2
at River LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park7
St. Francis/North Branch1
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes7
Prairie Centre2
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area1
Thief River Falls4
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Chaska/Chanhassen2
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Orono1
at OronoF/OT
  > Game Recap
North Wright County1
Sartell/Sauk Rapids0
at SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville6
Eastview1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley5
Bloomington Kennedy2
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
Centennial7
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Lakeville South4
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Eden Prairie9
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
C-E-C4
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury Area2
Forest Lake2
at Forest LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul4
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Simley3
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North/Tartan3
St. Paul/Henry Sibley4
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids4
Maple Grove1
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
Grand Rapids/Greenway4
at Grand Rapids/GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Davies (ND)3
Moorhead5
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cooper/Providence/FAIR1
Irondale/St. Anthony7
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
Hastings2
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore0
Duluth4
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls2
Fort Frances (ON)1
at Fort FrancesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Osseo/Park Center4
at North MetroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
Elk River/Zimmerman2
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |