Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 29, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Burnsville Tournament
Owatonna4
Proctor/Hermantown8
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin Tournament
Minneapolis3
Northfield2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Grand Rapids/Greenway1
Lakeville South4
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fort Frances (ON)4
Lake of the Woods2
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Irondale/St. Anthony3
Edina2
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Wayzata1
White Bear Lake5
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area1
Centennial4
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
North/Tartan2
Moorhead4
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman3
Mounds View2
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
Austin1
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Blaine3
Osseo/Park Center2
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Duluth2
Maple Grove0
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Hopkins/Park0
Hill-Murray3
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Apple Valley2
Chippewa Falls (WI)3
at FarmingtonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
Winona/Cotter1
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker0
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Roseau9
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Minnehaha0
Prior Lake3
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Richfield1
Bismarck (ND)4
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
C-E-C2
Shakopee0
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Cooper/Providence/FAIR3
Arrowhead (WI)4
at Schwan Super Rink 2F/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Chaska/Chanhassen3
St. Croix Valley (WI)2
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson5
St. Louis Park2
at Plymouth Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Lakeville North7
Sartell/Sauk Rapids0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague2
Willmar0
at Austin, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Waseca5
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Middleton (WI)2
Marshall8
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Eagan1
Stillwater Area4
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Mound Westonka4
Rochester Mayo6
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
St. Paul/Henry Sibley7
Moose Lake Area0
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks5
St. Paul Blades0
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove3
Rosemount1
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Detroit Lakes4
Northern Lakes2
at RichmondFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
New Ulm1
Central Wisconsin (WI)4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka/Spring Lake Park1
Woodbury Area0
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Wright County3
Bemidji4
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
Totino-Grace1
Fargo North/South (ND)4
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Aberdeen (SD)6
Prairie Centre5
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Green Division
Onalaska (WI)0
Simley6
at Schwan Super Rink 2FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Coon Rapids1
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Spring Lake Park0
Eden Prairie3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Burnsville7
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Hastings4
Farmington2
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes Tournament
Faribault7
River Lakes6
at RichmondFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Rogers4
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper1
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Channel 12 Classic
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids6
Buffalo/Maple Lake1
at Plymouth ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Blake7
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Forest Lake4
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West2
Holy Angels/Richfield0
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis/North Branch3
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dodge County Shootout
St. Paul United2
International Falls4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca Tournament
Holy Family Catholic9
Windom Area0
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Red Division
North Shore2
Orono7
at Schwan Super Rink 1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - White Division
Eveleth-Gilbert5
Mahtomedi3
at Schwan Super Rink 3FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Blue Division
Red Wing0
Breck3
at Schwan Super Rink 4FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |