Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Monday, October 19, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Richfield (8)1
Simley (1)6
at SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Academy (5)0
St. Paul Central (4)3
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Holy Angels (7)3
Blake (2)1
at BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Thomas Academy (3)2
Minnehaha Academy (11)1
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (6)3
St. Paul Harding (3)0
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Wayzata (4)1
Minneapolis Southwest (1)0
at Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
New Life Academy (8)0
St. Paul Como Park (1)6
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Mound Westonka (7)1
Orono (2)2
at OronoF/OT
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Chanhassen (6)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)4
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Stillwater Area (3)0
White Bear Lake (2)1
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (9)1
Breck (1)2
at BreckF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Burnsville (5)0
Apple Valley (1)4
at Johnny CakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (3)2
Eagan (2)3
at EaganF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)1
Woodbury (1)5
at WoodburyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Champlin Park (4)2
Centennial (1)0
at CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Maple Grove (6)2
Osseo (2)1
at OsseoF/OT
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona (4)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)3
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Byron (3)1
Austin (2)4
at AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis South (3)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (2)4
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (5)0
South St. Paul (4)1
at South St. PaulF/2 OT
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mahtomedi (2)5
St. Croix Lutheran (10)0
at IrondaleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Legacy Christian (4)0
Totino-Grace (1)4
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Monticello (3)0
Fridley (2)2
at FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Waconia (5)1
St. Louis Park (4)3
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |