Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 8, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
Detroit Lakes2
at Detroit Lakes, MNFINAL
Crookston2
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
at Minneapolis, MNFINAL
New Life Academy0
Legacy Christian2
at Meadow Creek ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran1
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
at MaranathaFINAL
Minnewaska Area7
Central MN Christian2
at PrinsburgFINAL
DeLaSalle1
St. Paul Academy2
at SPAFINAL
St. Agnes1
Blake5
at BlakeFINAL
Trinity School1
Heritage Christian4
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter3
at WinonaFINAL
Chanhassen0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Wayzata2
Hopkins0
at HopkinsFINAL
Rogers3
Monticello3
at MonticelloF/OT
Fairmont Area1
Waseca0
at WasecaFINAL
Centennial1
Champlin Park0
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Byron9
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
Eagan8
Chaska1
at ChaskaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Buffalo2
at BuffaloFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Fridley1
at FridleyFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato West3
at Mankato WestFINAL
Lakeville South0
Eastview1
at EastviewFINAL
Woodbury4
Forest Lake1
at Forest LakeFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Simley1
at SimleyF/OT
St. Louis Park3
Irondale2
at IrondaleFINAL
Columbia Heights3
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
St. Francis0
Totino-Grace12
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Orono1
at OronoF/OT
North St. Paul0
Richfield2
at RichfieldFINAL
Willmar4
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Brainerd2
Moorhead5
at MoorheadFINAL
Becker0
Zimmerman6
at ZimmermanFINAL
Rosemount0
Apple Valley5
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
Spectrum2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at Cambridge, MNFINAL
Maple Grove3
Andover0
at AndoverFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Blaine1
at Blaine High SchoolFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
St. John's Prep1
at St. John's PrepFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Lakeville North0
at Lakeville, MNFINAL
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Henry/North2
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest6
Minneapolis Washburn0
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Lake City2
La Crescent-Hokah6
at La CrescentFINAL
PEM/DE1
Kasson-Mantorville5
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Albert Lea1
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall8
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Winona2
at WinonaF/OT
White Bear Lake4
Hastings1
at HastingsFINAL
Faribault1
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield3
Rochester Lourdes1
at RCTC StadiumFINAL
Minnetonka1
Edina0
at EdinaFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Mounds View1
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Girls'/Boys' Doubleheader
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria2
at Alexandria (Citizen's)FINAL
Mankato East2
Rochester Century2
at Rochester, MNF/OT
South St. Paul1
St. Thomas Academy0
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter11
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
Osseo6
Park Center0
at Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Anoka1
Elk River0
at Elk River, MNFINAL
St. Bernard's0
Breck8
at BreckFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Mounds Park Academy3
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Minnehaha Academy0
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at Chisago Lakes H.S.FINAL
Duluth Central1
Proctor0
at ProctorFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |