Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 6, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Thomas Academy0
Mahtomedi1
at MahtomediFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Detroit Lakes10
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Hibbing/Chisholm9
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Duluth Central1
C-E-C4
at CECFINAL
Winona Cotter9
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
Forest Lake2
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Rogers5
at RogersFINAL
Winona3
Faribault0
at FaribaultFINAL
Grand Rapids4
Two Harbors1
at Two HarborsFINAL
Hastings2
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato East4
at Mankato EastFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Minnetonka0
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Rochester Lourdes6
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mounds View0
Woodbury1
at WoodburyFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Proctor2
at ProctorFINAL
Farmington3
Red Wing4
at Red Wing, MNFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at Glencoe, MNFINAL
West Lutheran1
Mound Westonka6
at Mound, MNFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti6
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
Zimmerman5
Spectrum1
at Big LakeFINAL
Elk River0
Osseo2
at Osseo, MNFINAL
Buffalo1
Monticello2
at Monticello, MNFINAL
Holy Angels0
Northfield3
at NorthfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis South3
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Superior (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld6
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minneapolis North2
Minneapolis Edison3
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Marshall0
Southwest MN Christian1
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North1
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter4
at St. PeterFINAL
Shakopee1
Hopkins0
at HopkinsFINAL
Burnsville0
Eagan3
at EaganFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
DeLaSalle1
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Chaska3
Chanhassen2
at Chanhassen StadiumFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Totino-Grace6
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Mountain Lake Christian1
Waseca5
at WasecaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Lake City0
at Lake CityFINAL
Eastview1
Rosemount0
at Rosemount, MNFINAL
Park Center1
Maple Grove2
at Maple GroveFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Owatonna1
at OwatonnaF/OT
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Irondale5
at IrondaleFINAL
Edina0
Wayzata1
at EdinaFINAL
Willmar1
Alexandria3
at Alexandria (Lincoln)FINAL
Orono4
Higher Ground Academy0
at OronoFINAL
Rochester Century2
Rochester John Marshall1
at Rochester, MNFINAL
Apple Valley4
Bloomington Jefferson0
at Bloomington District StadiumFINAL
Waconia0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Eden Prairie2
at Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Breck0
at BreckF/OT
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |