Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 3, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Simley8
DeLaSalle0
at De La SalleFINAL
Brainerd3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at SartellFINAL
Buffalo0
Hopkins3
at HopkinsFINAL
Moorhead2
St. Cloud Tech0
at MoorheadFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Legacy Christian1
Rogers2
at Rogers, MNFINAL
Bemidji2
St. John's Prep0
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Lakeville South3
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester, MNFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran4
West Lutheran0
at West LutheranFINAL
South St. Paul3
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Tartan1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Shakopee0
at ShakopeeFINAL
St. Peter2
Waconia2
at WaconiaF/OT
Delano1
Osceola (Wis.)3
at DelanoFINAL
Winona Cotter3
Kasson-Mantorville0
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Duluth Central0
Duluth Denfeld1
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Winona3
Austin4
at AustinF/OT
Maple Grove0
Irondale2
at IrondaleFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria1
at Alexandria (Lincoln)FINAL
Minnewaska Area7
Rockford0
at RockfordFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
St. Paul Highland Park0
at St. PaulFINAL
Holmen (WI)0
Caledonia1
at CaledoniaFINAL
PACT Charter3
Minneapolis Henry/North2
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Andover4
Cambridge-Isanti0
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Centennial1
Spring Lake Park3
at Spring Lake Park, MNFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Minnehaha Academy1
at Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Holy Angels2
Rochester Lourdes1
at RCTC StadiumFINAL
Minnetonka0
Coon Rapids2
at Coon Rapids, MNFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Trinity School1
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
Byron2
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Woodbury1
at WoodburyFINAL
Osseo0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at RobbinsdaleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
East Grand Forks3
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Forest Lake2
Chisago Lakes Area4
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Moorhead4
St. John's Prep1
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Champlin Park2
Wayzata4
at WayzataFINAL
Prior Lake0
Apple Valley7
at Apple Valley, MN (Johnny Cake FINAL
West Salem (WI)2
La Crescent-Hokah3
at La CrescentFINAL
Breck0
Orono1
at OronoFINAL
Delano3
at DelanoFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Duluth East3
at Duluth East H.S.FINAL
Marshall6
Mountain Lake Christian0
at Mountain LakeFINAL
New Prague0
Mankato East14
at Mankato EastFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Hastings3
at HastingsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
St. Francis5
at St. FrancisFINAL
Elk River0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at Park of Cottage Grove, MNF/OT
Eagan2
Hill-Murray0
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |