Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 1, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston2
Bemidji4
at BemidjiFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
C-E-C0
at CECFINAL
Hermantown2
Duluth Central0
at HermantownFINAL
West Lutheran1
PACT Charter4
at PACTFINAL
Hopkins0
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
St. Francis2
at St. FrancisFINAL
Rosemount1
Burnsville2
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Irondale6
Columbia Heights2
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Hastings1
at Hastings, MNFINAL
East Ridge0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Park High SchoolFINAL
Eastview2
Chanhassen1
at EastviewFINAL
Forest Lake0
Mounds View5
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Maple Grove1
at Maple GroveFINAL
Two Harbors1
Hibbing/Chisholm4
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
North Branch1
Spring Lake Park2
at Spring Lake Park, MNF/OT
Woodbury5
Roseville0
at RosevilleFINAL
Little Falls6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd6
at BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Willmar1
at WillmarFINAL
Becker1
Spectrum1
at Big Lake, MNF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at Bloomington StadiumF/OT
Eagan4
Lakeville North0
at Lakeville, MNFINAL
Proctor2
Duluth Denfeld1
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Zimmerman0
Cambridge-Isanti0
at Cambridge-IsantiF/OT
New Ulm4
Waseca0
at WasecaFINAL
Monticello3
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Elk River9
Park Center0
at Park Center, MNFINAL
Duluth East2
Grand Rapids0
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Albert Lea2
at Albert LeaF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Edina0
at Edina, MNFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Fergus Falls2
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Henry Sibley2
South St. Paul1
at South St. PaulFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
DeLaSalle4
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Faribault1
Rochester Century4
at Rochester, MNFINAL
Centennial1
Andover0
at AndoverFINAL
Osseo5
Champlin Park2
at Champlin FINAL
Anoka2
Blaine0
at Blaine High SchoolFINAL
Rogers0
Buffalo3
at BuffaloFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Concordia Academy0
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck2
at BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |