Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 29, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at Pelican Rapids, MNF/OT
Duluth Denfeld5
Ashland (WI)0
at Ashland, WIFINAL
Bethany Academy0
Heritage Christian4
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian3
New Life Academy0
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Minnewaska Area0
at StarbuckFINAL
Southwest Christian0
West Lutheran1
at West LutheranFINAL
Central MN Christian3
Mountain Lake Christian1
at Mountain LakeFINAL
Duluth Central0
Duluth Marshall1
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Proctor7
at ProctorFINAL
Duluth East7
Two Harbors0
at Two HarborsFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Worthington1
at WorthingtonFINAL
Waconia2
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Concordia Academy0
St. Croix Lutheran0
at St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Byron7
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at PIZMFINAL
Marshall2
New Ulm1
at New UlmFINAL
Stillwater Area1
East Ridge0
at East RidgeFINAL
Champlin Park1
Elk River2
at Elk River, MNFINAL
Albert Lea2
Faribault1
at FaribaultFINAL
Roseville0
Forest Lake1
at Forest LakeFINAL
Coon Rapids9
Park Center1
at Park CenterFINAL
Richfield1
Simley2
at SimleyF/OT
Mankato East0
Mankato West2
at Mankato WestFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Winona Cotter2
at Winona CotterF/OT
Bemidji0
Moorhead8
at MoorheadFINAL
Alexandria1
Brainerd2
at BrainerdFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi4
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Minnetonka2
Wayzata1
at Wayzata, MNFINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Willmar3
Little Falls2
at Little FallsFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Mound Westonka2
at Mound, MNFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
North St. Paul13
at North St. PaulFINAL
Woodbury2
White Bear Lake1
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen8
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Tartan3
at TartanFINAL
Becker0
Rogers3
at Rogers, MNFINAL
Spectrum0
Monticello10
at Monticello, MNFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Humboldt0
at St. PaulFINAL
Buffalo0
Zimmerman2
at Zimmerman, MNFINAL
Trinity School4
Providence Academy3
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at Minneapolis, MNFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge10
at Eden PrairieFINAL
C-E-C1
Grand Rapids2
at Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Peter4
at St. PeterFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Hopkins1
at HopkinsFINAL
Maple Grove0
Centennial1
at CentennialFINAL
Columbia Heights1
Fridley3
at Fridley, MNFINAL
Mounds View1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Kasson-Mantorville0
La Crescent-Hokah0
at La CrescentF/OT
Stewartville0
Lake City3
at Lake CityFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Cambridge-Isanti2
at CambridgeFINAL
Austin1
Rochester Mayo3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Eastview1
Eden Prairie1
at Eden Prairie, MNF/OT
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran7
Rockford0
at RockfordFINAL
Irondale0
Totino-Grace4
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at Chisago LakesFINAL
Lakeville North6
Chanhassen0
at Chanhassen StadiumFINAL
St. Louis Park3
North Branch1
at North BranchFINAL
Lakeville South3
Rosemount1
at Rosemount, MNFINAL
St. Francis1
Spring Lake Park6
at Spring Lake Park, MNFINAL
Orono3
Delano1
at DelanoFINAL
Farmington0
Northfield6
at NorthfieldFINAL
St. Paul Arlington0
St. Paul Highland Park5
at St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee1
Prior Lake2
at Prior LakeFINAL
Rochester Century2
Owatonna0
at Owatonna, MNFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Central2
at St. Paul CentralF/OT
Burnsville0
Apple Valley1
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
West Salem (WI)2
Caledonia3
at CaledoniaFINAL
Andover0
Anoka3
at AnokaFINAL
St. Agnes0
DeLaSalle4
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Blaine0
Osseo1
at OsseoFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Hastings0
at McNamara Stadium/Todd FieldFINAL
Chaska0
Bloomington Jefferson6
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Winona5
Red Wing0
at Red WingFINAL
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Washburn7
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Eagan2
at EaganFINAL
St. Bernard's0
Minnehaha Academy0
at Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Blake1
Breck0
at BreckFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
New Prague0
Holy Angels8
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |