Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 26, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mountain Lake Christian1
Schaeffer Academy2
at RochesterFINAL
Fridley2
Orono2
at Orono, MNF/OT
Robbinsdale Cooper2
DeLaSalle5
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North2
Columbia Heights4
at Columbia Heights, MNFINAL
Simley0
Mahtomedi0
at SimleyF/OT
Rochester Lourdes0
Rochester Mayo0
at Rochester MayoF/OT
St. Peter0
Mankato West4
at Mankato WestFINAL
Hermantown4
C-E-C1
at HermantownFINAL
St. Thomas Academy3
Holy Family Catholic1
at Holy FamilyFINAL
Concordia Academy1
St. Paul Harding3
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
Buffalo1
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at Sartell, MNFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area6
at Chisago Lakes, MNFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth Central4
at Duluth CentralFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Kasson-Mantorville12
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
PACT Charter5
St. Agnes1
at St. AgnesFINAL
Duluth East1
Blaine1
at Blaine High SchoolF/OT
Grand Forks Central (ND)6
East Grand Forks2
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Monticello0
Hopkins0
at HopkinsF/OT
Chanhassen1
Burnsville1
at BurnsvilleF/OT
Rogers0
Elk River5
at Elk River, MNFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Chaska2
at ChaskaFINAL
Zimmerman0
St. Francis3
at St. FrancisFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
New Ulm2
at New UlmF/OT
Eastview0
Lakeville North1
at Lakeville, MNFINAL
Maple Grove1
Mounds View2
at Mounds View, MNFINAL
Bemidji3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Richfield2
at RichfieldFINAL
New Life Academy0
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Fargo North (ND)0
Moorhead6
at MoorheadFINAL
Mound Westonka6
Providence Academy0
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Tartan3
North St. Paul0
at North St. PaulFINAL
Faribault4
Lake City3
at Lake CityFINAL
West Lutheran11
Rockford0
at Zachary PlayfieldsFINAL
Eagan0
Apple Valley6
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Osseo6
at OsseoFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Rosemount0
at RosemountFINAL
Hill-Murray2
South St. Paul0
at South St. Paul, MNFINAL
Lakeville South0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Waconia6
at Waconia, MNFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Albert Lea2
at Albert LeaOT
Crookston4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
Girls'/Boys' Doubleheader
Minnewaska Area0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at Fergus Falls (DeLagoon Park)FINAL
White Bear Lake1
Wayzata0
at WayzataFINAL
Little Falls5
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Trinity School5
at TrinityFINAL
Prior Lake0
Minnetonka0
at Minnetonka, MNF/OT
Holy Angels0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Fairmont Area3
at FairmontFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Brooklyn Center0
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
St. Bernard's0
St. Paul Academy5
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |