Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 24, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian0
Legacy Christian0
at Meadow Creek ChristianF/OT
Community of Peace Academy1
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
at InternationalFINAL
Tartan2
Mahtomedi2
at MahtomediF/OT
Northfield9
New Prague1
at New PragueFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
East Grand Forks0
Detroit Lakes8
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
Bethany Academy2
PACT Charter1
at PACTFINAL
Bemidji1
Hibbing/Chisholm4
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Two Harbors2
Duluth Marshall4
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
C-E-C4
Proctor1
at ProctorFINAL
Minnewaska Area3
Crookston0
at Fergus Falls DeLagoon ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. John's Prep3
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area5
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Fairmont Area1
New Ulm2
at New UlmFINAL
Park Center0
Champlin Park6
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Faribault1
Mankato East10
at Mankato EastFINAL
Wayzata0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
North Branch6
St. Francis1
at St. FrancisFINAL
Roseville2
Mounds View0
at Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Willmar3
at WillmarFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Orono1
at OronoFINAL
Prior Lake6
Farmington0
at FarmingtonFINAL
North St. Paul1
South St. Paul2
at South St. PaulFINAL
Hermantown2
Superior (WI)0
at HermantownFINAL
Monticello5
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Caledonia1
Rochester Lourdes10
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rogers6
Spectrum0
at Big LakeFINAL
Red Wing1
Shakopee6
at Shakopee, MNFINAL
PEM/DE7
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North3
Minneapolis North1
at Minneapolis North (Lincoln FieFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East6
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minneapolis South8
Minneapolis Edison1
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Worthington1
Marshall0
at MarshallFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Blake4
Concordia Academy0
at RosevilleFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran2
at St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Hopkins0
Edina0
at Edina Community CenterF/OT
Delano0
Waconia1
at WaconiaFINAL
Lake City0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial1
Coon Rapids0
at Coon Rapids, MNFINAL
Rosemount2
Chaska0
at ChaskaFINAL
East Ridge0
Woodbury2
at Woodbury High SchoolFINAL
Zimmerman1
St. Michael-Albertville1
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Eagan3
Lakeville South1
at LakevilleFINAL
White Bear Lake3
Forest Lake0
at Forest LakeFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Austin5
at AustinFINAL
Simley2
St. Thomas Academy0
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Winona2
at WinonaFINAL
Owatonna2
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
Chanhassen2
Eden Prairie3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Hastings0
Stillwater Area5
at StillwaterFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Alexandria1
at Alexandria (Lincoln)FINAL
Little Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Mankato West2
Rochester Century3
at Rochester, MNF/OT
Brainerd1
Fergus Falls0
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Eastview1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Buffalo2
Cambridge-Isanti1
at Cambridge, MNFINAL
Anoka2
Maple Grove0
at Maple Grove, MNFINAL
Burnsville1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Hutchinson0
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Breck2
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Agnes0
Mounds Park Academy4
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Osseo5
Andover0
at AndoverFINAL
Fridley2
St. Louis Park0
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Apple Valley9
Lakeville North1
at Lakeville North High SchoolFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |