Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 22, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian2
Bethany Academy1
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran0
Heritage Christian3
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian3
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy4
Providence Academy0
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Bemidji2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
C-E-C2
at CECFINAL
Breck4
St. Agnes0
at West Minnehaha FieldsFINAL
Chaska0
Burnsville2
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Delano4
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at Glencoe-Silver Lake/GFWFINAL
Mountain Lake Christian1
Fairmont Area6
at FairmontFINAL
Forest Lake2
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Faribault3
at FaribaultFINAL
Eastview1
Eagan0
at EaganFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato West3
at Mankato WestFINAL
Duluth Central3
Superior (WI)1
at SuperiorFINAL
Woodbury3
Hastings0
at HastingsFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Rosemount0
at Rosemount, MNFINAL
Lake City0
Rochester Lourdes10
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mounds View0
White Bear Lake2
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Edina1
Minnetonka0
at MinnetonkaF/OT
Lakeville South4
Chanhassen0
at Chanhassen StadiumFINAL
Little Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at Sartell-St. StephenF/OT
Duluth Denfeld0
Hermantown6
at HermantownFINAL
Willmar0
Brainerd0
at BrainerdFINAL
Apple Valley5
Bloomington Kennedy0
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
Maple Grove1
Osseo0
at OsseoFINAL
Lakeville North2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at Minneapolis, MNFINAL
Stewartville0
Kasson-Mantorville10
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Anoka0
at AnokaF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello8
at Monticello, MNFINAL
Crookston1
Detroit Lakes2
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at Minneapolis, MNFINAL
Farmington2
New Prague0
at New Prague, MNFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
St. Paul Harding5
PACT Charter3
at PACTFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Worthington7
at WorthingtonFINAL
Blake4
St. Croix Lutheran0
at BlakeFINAL
Hopkins0
Wayzata3
at WayzataFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Byron5
at ByronFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
La Crescent-Hokah4
at La CrescentFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Totino-Grace3
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Centennial5
Park Center1
at Park Center, MNFINAL
Columbia Heights2
Spring Lake Park4
at Spring Lake Park, MNFINAL
Rogers2
Zimmerman1
at Zimmerman, MNFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Roseville2
at Roseville, MNFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
PEM/DE4
at PlainviewFINAL
Becker1
St. Michael-Albertville5
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Irondale2
Fridley3
at FridleyFINAL
St. Peter0
Waseca3
at WasecaFINAL
Simley2
Tartan1
at TartanFINAL
Proctor1
Grand Rapids3
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
North Branch7
at North BranchFINAL
Mankato East3
Owatonna2
at Owatonna, MNFINAL
Orono1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at OronoFINAL
Mahtomedi0
North St. Paul1
at North St. PaulFINAL
Rochester Century1
Rochester Mayo2
at Rochester, MNFINAL
Richfield3
South St. Paul3
at RichfieldF/OT
St. Paul Academy1
St. Thomas Academy1
at St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
St. Louis Park0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Andover1
Elk River6
at Elk River, MNFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
DeLaSalle2
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Red Wing0
Northfield10
at NorthfieldFINAL
Blaine2
Champlin Park0
at Champlin Park High SchoolFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Waconia5
at WaconiaFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Hill-Murray1
at Hill-MurrayF/OT
Brooklyn Center2
St. Bernard's0
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Mounds Park Academy3
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Shakopee0
Holy Angels1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |