Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 19, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston6
Jamestown (ND)1
at West FargoFINAL
Crookston0
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)5
at West FargoFINAL
Stewartville0
Lake City2
at Lake CityFINAL
Byron5
Schaeffer Academy0
at Lake CityFINAL
Duluth Central1
Hibbing/Chisholm2
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Winona4
West Salem (WI)2
at La Crosse LoganFINAL
Waconia2
Mankato West4
at Mankato WestFINAL
Irondale1
Rogers1
at RogersF/OT
East Ridge7
New Prague1
at New PragueFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Legacy Christian2
at Meadow CreekFINAL
Totino-Grace5
Joliet Catholic Academy0
at Joliet, ILFINAL
Eastview1
Northfield1
at NorthfieldF/OT
Simley0
Hill-Murray1
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Roseville2
at RosevilleFINAL
Orono2
Mound Westonka1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Mahtomedi1
South St. Paul0
at South St. PaulFINAL
Anoka3
Holy Family Catholic0
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
St. Thomas Academy5
Richfield1
at RichfieldFINAL
Blaine5
St. Francis0
at St. Francis High SchoolFINAL
New Life Academy3
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Austin11
at AustinFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Fargo North (ND)2
at Fargo, NDF/OT
Byron5
Lake City1
at Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville0
Schaeffer Academy4
at Lake CityFINAL
Minnewaska Area4
Becker3
at BeckerF/OT
Winona9
Holmen (WI)0
at La Crosse LoganFINAL
Minneapolis North1
Columbia Heights6
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Owatonna0
Eagan3
at EaganFINAL
Fergus Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk Rapids, MNFINAL
Mankato East2
St. Peter3
at Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Moorhead4
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Grand Rapids0
White Bear Lake2
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Brainerd6
Bemidji1
at BemidjiFINAL
Mounds View1
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth VillFINAL
PACT Charter1
Heritage Christian4
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Buffalo1
Alexandria1
at AlexandriaF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Lakeville South2
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Monticello1
Holy Angels0
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Lakeville North0
Rochester Century1
at Rochester, MNF/OT
C-E-C1
Ashland (WI)0
at AshlandF/OT
Trinity School3
Minnehaha Academy0
at MinnehahaFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge6
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Fairmont Area1
at FairmontFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Duluth East1
at Duluth East HSFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Forest Lake2
at Forest Lake, MNFINAL
Hastings0
Rosemount2
at RosemountFINAL
Centennial0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at St. Paul, MNFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Burnsville1
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Coon Rapids4
Zimmerman1
at ZimmermanFINAL
Prior Lake1
Edina3
at Edina, MN (Edina Community CenFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |