Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 10, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Orono2
St. John's Prep1
at St. Johns Prep - St. CloudFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South3
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran0
at MaranathaFINAL
Mountain Lake Christian1
Central MN Christian6
at PrinsburgFINAL
Duluth Central2
Proctor1
at ProctorFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Blake0
at BlakeF/OT
Worthington4
Southwest MN Christian5
at Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Hibbing/Chisholm8
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
Two Harbors4
Mesabi East Area3
at Eveleth-GilbertF/OT
St. Peter1
Fairmont Area2
at FairmontFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
Rockford0
at RockfordFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Woodbury0
at WoodburyF/OT
Waseca1
New Ulm2
at New UlmFINAL
Fridley0
Totino-Grace2
at Totino-GraceFINAL
Simley3
Waconia1
at WaconiaFINAL
North Branch2
Irondale3
at IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bemidji4
East Grand Forks3
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Tech1
at St. Cloud TechF/OT
St. Francis1
St. Louis Park1
at St. Louis ParkF/OT
Richfield2
at RichfieldF/OT
Duluth Marshall6
Superior (WI)0
at SuperiorFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd2
at BrainerdFINAL
C-E-C0
Hermantown1
at HermantownF/OT
Becker0
Cambridge-Isanti1
at Cambridge, MNFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
Columbia Heights2
at Columbia Heights H.S.FINAL
Park Center1
Andover7
at AndoverFINAL
Alexandria1
Moorhead2
at MoorheadFINAL
Spectrum0
Zimmerman9
at Zimmerman, MNFINAL
Northfield4
Faribault1
at FaribaultFINAL
Lake City4
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at PIZMFINAL
Schaeffer Academy4
Stewartville2
at StewartvilleFINAL
Hopkins0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at ArmstrongF/OT
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Minneapolis North0
at Lincoln FieldFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Crookston2
at CrookstonF/OT
Willmar2
Marshall1
at MarshallFINAL
Red Wing3
New Prague1
at New PragueFINAL
PACT Charter5
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge1
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Roseville3
East Ridge2
at East RidgeFINAL
Burnsville0
Eden Prairie0
at Eden PrairieF/OT
Elk River1
Centennial3
at Centennial, MNFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Chaska0
Lakeville South2
at LakevilleFINAL
Champlin Park3
Coon Rapids1
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Rogers1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Austin2
Winona0
at WinonaFINAL
Little Falls1
Fergus Falls4
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Rochester John Marshall1
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Hastings0
Mounds View1
at Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Thomas Academy2
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka1
at MinnetonkaF/OT
Shakopee4
Farmington0
at FarmingtonFINAL
Hill-Murray1
North St. Paul1
at North St. PaulF/OT
St. Bernard's2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Apple Valley7
Chanhassen0
at Chanhassen StadiumFINAL
La Crosse Central (WI)2
Caledonia1
at CaledoniaFINAL
Tartan0
South St. Paul2
at South St. PaulFINAL
Blaine2
Maple Grove0
at Maple Grove High SchoolFINAL
Osseo0
Anoka1
at AnokaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Forest Lake1
at Forest LakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Eagan2
at EaganF/OT
Monticello1
Buffalo1
at BuffaloF/OT
Bloomington Kennedy0
Eastview2
at Apple Valley, MNFINAL
Mound Westonka1
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Breck2
DeLaSalle3
at De La SalleF/OT
Byron2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah1
PEM/DE2
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Brooklyn Center1
at Brooklyn CenterF/OT
St. Agnes0
St. Paul Academy4
at St. AgnesFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East5
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville North1
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Prior Lake3
Holy Angels1
at Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |