Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 8, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran1
West Lutheran3
at West LutheranFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Minnewaska Area3
at GlenwoodF/OT
Minneapolis Roosevelt11
Minneapolis North1
at Lincoln FieldFINAL
DeLaSalle5
St. Bernard's2
at McMurray (St. Bernard's)FINAL
Bethany Academy0
Legacy Christian3
at Meadow Creek ChristianFINAL
Trinity School2
Heritage Christian6
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy4
Southwest Christian2
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter0
Providence Academy4
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Duluth East3
Duluth Marshall1
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Central5
Ashland (WI)3
at AshlandFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Washburn0
at Minneapolis, MNFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran4
Brooklyn Center6
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Blake4
at BlakeFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture2
Avail Academy2
at Academy for Sciences & AgriculF/OT
Mesabi East Area1
C-E-C2
at CECF/OT
Lakeville South1
Burnsville2
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Forest Lake0
Centennial8
at CentennialFINAL
Eastview5
Chaska2
at ChaskaFINAL
Hastings2
Champlin Park3
at Champlin ParkFINAL
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area3
at FairmontFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Monticello5
at MonticelloFINAL
PEM/DE2
Schaeffer Academy3
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Eagan2
Rosemount0
at RosemountFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West1
at Mankato WestFINAL
Richfield3
Henry Sibley1
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Mounds View5
Park Center0
at Park CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Little Falls0
at Little FallsFINAL
Brainerd6
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at Sauk RapidsFINAL
Superior (WI)0
Hermantown11
at HermantownFINAL
Willmar1
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
New Prague2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair7
at Mankato, MNFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Apple Valley4
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
Spectrum1
Becker6
at Becker, MNFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
Northfield0
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge8
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Chanhassen0
at Normandale CCFINAL
Winona Cotter2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at PIZMFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah3
Coulee Region Christian0
at Coulee Region ChristianFINAL
Hopkins1
Edina3
at HopkinsFINAL
Lakeville North4
Bloomington Kennedy1
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Central MN Christian0
Glencoe-Silver Lake8
at Glencoe-Silver Lake/GFWFINAL
Detroit Lakes10
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-BFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Proctor4
at Egerdahl Stadium, Proctor, MNFINAL
East Grand Forks0
Crookston7
at CrookstonFINAL
Marshall1
Worthington2
at WorthingtonFINAL
Mahtomedi3
St. Paul Harding1
at St. PaulFINAL
Anoka1
East Ridge1
at East RidgeF/OT
Elk River2
Blaine0
at Blaine, MNFINAL
Fridley2
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
Waseca1
St. Peter0
at St. PeterFINAL
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Apollo1
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Coon Rapids5
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale1
St. Francis0
at St. FrancisFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
St. Louis Park6
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Mankato East2
Rochester Mayo1
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Albert Lea0
Winona5
at WinonaFINAL
Faribault1
Owatonna5
at OwatonnaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Wayzata1
at Wayzata, MNFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Kasson-Mantorville0
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Shakopee0
Minnetonka1
at MinnetonkaF/OT
North St. Paul0
St. Thomas Academy4
at St. ThomasFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Prior Lake1
at Prior LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
Rochester Century2
Austin1
at Rochester, MNFINAL
Totino-Grace4
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Rockford2
Delano10
at DelanoFINAL
Tartan1
Woodbury5
at WoodburyFINAL
Buffalo1
Rogers0
at RogersFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Maple Grove2
at Maple Grove, MNF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Zimmerman1
at Zimmerman, MNFINAL
Stewartville0
Byron8
at ByronFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lake Park, MNFINAL
St. Agnes0
Concordia Academy4
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Minnehaha Academy1
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Simley0
Holy Angels0
at Holy AngelsF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest5
Minneapolis Henry/North1
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |