Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 3, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Croix Lutheran0
St. Paul Academy3
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Duluth Central2
Grand Rapids1
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Farmington0
Rochester Century6
at Rochester, MNFINAL
PACT Charter2
at PACT CharterFINAL
Fridley4
St. Paul Highland Park0
at St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi0
St. Thomas Academy1
at St. ThomasFINAL
Blake0
St. Bernard's0
at St. Bernard'sF/OT
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Monticello1
at MonticelloFINAL
Detroit Lakes5
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
West Lutheran1
Spectrum0
at Plymouth Creek PlayfieldFINAL
South St. Paul0
St. Paul Como Park2
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
New Life Academy0
Heritage Christian3
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Bemidji9
at BemidjiFINAL
Legacy Christian1
Chanhassen0
at OronoFINAL
Breck2
Mounds Park Academy0
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Louis Park4
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Mankato East12
New Ulm2
at New UlmFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Forest Lake2
at Forest LakeF/OT
Moorhead1
Fergus Falls3
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
St. Peter1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at MankatoF/OT
St. Francis1
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Owatonna0
Lakeville South3
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
Little Falls0
Willmar1
at WillmarFINAL
Northfield3
Prior Lake2
at Prior LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Blaine7
at Blaine, MNFINAL
Concordia Academy2
DeLaSalle3
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Totino-Grace2
at Totino-GraceFINAL
New Prague0
Shakopee7
at Shakopee, MNFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen10
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Irondale2
at Irondale H.S.FINAL
Lake City2
Schaeffer Academy2
at Schaeffer AcademyF/OT
PEM/DE1
Winona Cotter9
at Winona CotterFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Mound Westonka1
at Mound-WestonkaF/OT
Wayzata1
Minneapolis South1
at Minneapolis SouthF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Tartan4
Rochester John Marshall0
at Rochester, MNFINAL
Buffalo2
Waconia2
at Waconia, MNF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville1
Orono3
at OronoFINAL
Mankato West1
Worthington0
at WorthingtonFINAL
East Ridge0
White Bear Lake3
at White Bear Lake- South CampusFINAL
Rogers2
Champlin Park5
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Woodbury4
at Woodbury, MNFINAL
Simley2
Henry Sibley1
at SimleyF/OT
Hastings0
Roseville1
at RosevilleFINAL
Brainerd2
Alexandria3
at Alexandria (Lincoln)F/OT
Crookston0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)5
at Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Centennial3
North St. Paul1
at North St. PaulFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona7
at WinonaFINAL
Osseo2
Hopkins2
at HopkinsF/OT
Mounds View0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at Park of Cottage GroveF/OT
Hill-Murray0
Richfield3
at Richfield, MNFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
La Crosse Central (WI)4
at La Crosse CentralFINAL
North Branch3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at Chisago Lakes AreaOT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Byron7
at ByronFINAL
Becker0
Delano2
at DelanoFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
St. Cloud Tech1
at St. Cloud Husky StadiumF/OT
Brooklyn Center1
Minnehaha Academy1
at Brooklyn CenterF/OT
Stillwater Area0
Rochester Mayo0
at Stillwater AreaF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson1
Edina0
at Braemar FINAL
St. Agnes2
Liberty Classical Academy0
at St. AgnesFINAL
Anoka4
Rochester Lourdes0
at RCTC StadiumFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |