Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 27, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Cloud Cathedral1
St. Cloud Tech1
at St. Cloud TechF/OT
Fairmont Area3
Southwest MN Christian2
at EdgertonF/OT
St. Agnes0
Southwest Christian6
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Becker2
St. Bernard's0
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
St. Paul Como Park6
New Life Academy1
at New Life Academy, WoodburyFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Blaine8
at BlaineFINAL
Forest Lake3
St. Paul Johnson1
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
Lake City2
Winona Cotter0
at Winona CotterFINAL
Northfield3
Eagan4
at EaganFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Delano2
at DelanoFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Wayzata0
Eden Prairie2
at StillwaterFINAL
North St. Paul0
Anoka4
at AnokaFINAL
Osseo3
at OsseoFINAL
Maple Grove0
Orono2
at OronoFINAL
Park Center2
Buffalo1
at BuffaloF/OT
Stewartville1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at PIZMFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Byron1
at ByronF/OT
Rockford1
Spectrum6
at Big LakeFINAL
Mankato East5
Marshall0
at SW MN StateFINAL
Breck5
Trinity School3
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls0
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
Centennial1
Mounds View1
at Mounds ViewF/OT
Coon Rapids2
White Bear Lake2
at White Bear LakeF/OT
Simley3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Faribault2
St. Peter1
at St. PeterF/OT
Rochester Lourdes7
La Crescent-Hokah1
at La CrescentFINAL
Rosemount1
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Chaska0
Minnetonka2
at MinnetonkaFINAL
Farmington0
Winona8
at WinonaFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Richfield11
at RichfieldFINAL
Burnsville1
Prior Lake3
at Prior LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Chanhassen3
at ChanhassenFINAL
Fridley2
St. Thomas Academy3
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Owatonna0
Apple Valley1
at Johnny Cake Ridge Soccer ComplFINAL
St. Francis3
Andover5
at AndoverFINAL
DeLaSalle0
South St. Paul3
at South St. PaulFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Edina2
at Braemar FINAL
Champlin Park1
Woodbury6
at WoodburyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Academy2
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central1
Stillwater Area1
at Stillwater AreaF/OT
Shakopee5
Mound Westonka0
at Mound WestonkaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |