Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Mon, April 19, 2021
Isle vs. Crosby-Ironton
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Silver Bay
Winona Cotter vs. Lewiston-Altura
St. Croix Prep vs. South St. Paul
Houston vs. Caledonia/Spring Grove
Frazee vs. Park Rapids Area
Carlton vs. Esko
Staples-Motley vs. Pequot Lakes
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Bethlehem Academy vs. Blooming Prairie
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
Cleveland vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
Minnehaha Academy vs. Breck
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East
Hopkins vs. Buffalo
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Pierz
Virginia vs. Mesabi East
Northeast Range vs. Floodwood
Hayfield vs. United South Central
Holdingford vs. Kimball Area
Princeton vs. Zimmerman
Twin Cities Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Southland
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Bagley vs. Lake Park-Audubon
St. Paul Highland Park vs. North St. Paul
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
Elk River vs. Orono
Chisholm vs. Hill City/Northland
Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall
Medford vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Belle Plaine vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Chanhassen vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Paynesville Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda vs. Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey
Irondale vs. Mounds View
Triton vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Hill-Murray vs. Totino-Grace
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
Hibbing vs. Cloquet
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Norwood-Young America
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
New York Mills vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Rothsay
Albany vs. Osakis
NCE/U-H vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Melrose vs. Foley
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. St. James Area
Staples-Motley vs. Pequot Lakes
Winona Cotter vs. Lewiston-Altura
Luverne vs. Fairmont
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Moorhead vs. West Fargo Sheyenne

Sat, April 17, 2021
Norwood-Young America vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Sebeka vs. Staples-Motley
Litchfield vs. Spring Lake Park
Apple Valley, Chaska, Concordia Academy, Edina, Mankato West, Maple Lake, New Ulm, St. Peter
Litchfield vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Lake City
Norwood-Young America vs. Spring Lake Park
Greenway vs. Rush City
Breckenridge vs. Ottertail Central
Albert Lea vs. St. Clair/Loyola
Litchfield vs. Norwood-Young America
Spring Lake Park vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
East Polk vs. Lake of the Woods
Cleveland vs. Mayer Lutheran

Fri, April 16, 2021
Hawley vs. Detroit Lakes
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
St. Croix Lutheran vs. New Life Academy
Crookston vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Cromwell-Wright vs. Hill City/Northland
New Life Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Irondale vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck
Moorhead vs. Fargo North
Goodhue vs. Cannon Falls
Albany vs. Milaca
Hawley vs. Detroit Lakes
Moorhead vs. Fargo North

Thu, April 15, 2021
Windom Area vs. Jackson County Central
Carlton vs. Cromwell-Wright
Deer River vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Hill City/Northland vs. Nevis
Bagley vs. Laporte
Cleveland vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Owatonna vs. Mankato East
Windom Area vs. Jackson County Central
Moorhead vs. West Fargo

Tue, April 13, 2021
Ottertail Central vs. New York Mills
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Hancock
International Falls vs. Mesabi East
Waconia vs. Mound Westonka
Maple River vs. Waseca
Dassel-Cokato vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Chisholm vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Orono vs. New Prague
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Annandale
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Louis Park
Houston vs. Southland
Parkers Prairie vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale
Sauk Centre vs. Melrose
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Ottertail Central vs. New York Mills
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Hancock
New Ulm vs. Fairmont

Mon, April 12, 2021
Concordia Academy vs. South St. Paul
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Hopkins
East Polk vs. East Grand Forks
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's

Sat, April 10, 2021
Edgerton/SW MN Christian, Murray County Central, Redwood Valley, RRC/WWG, St. Cloud Apollo, Wabasso
Tartan vs. St. Croix Prep
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Milaca vs. Duluth East

Fri, April 9, 2021
Osseo vs. Park Center
Fargo Davies vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Laporte vs. Hill City/Northland
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Upsala
Little Falls vs. Zimmerman
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville

Thu, April 8, 2021
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
Zimmerman vs. St. Francis
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro vs. GMLOK
New York Mills vs. Parkers Prairie
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Madelia vs. Cleveland
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets