Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, February 27, 2021
Hill-Murray vs. St. Thomas Academy

Fri, February 26, 2021
St. Francis vs. Hermantown
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Spring Grove
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. NCE/U-H
Lake of the Woods vs. Laporte
Murray County Central vs. Lakeview

Thu, February 25, 2021
Chesterton Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis South
Staples-Motley vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Avail Academy vs. Tri-City United

Tue, February 23, 2021
Chanhassen vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Edison
Upsala vs. Staples-Motley
Laporte vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Hills-Beaver Creek

Mon, February 22, 2021
Nova Classical Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
New Ulm vs. Marshall

Fri, February 19, 2021
Twin Cities Academy/Great River vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Fridley vs. Simley
United South Central vs. Medford
Red Wing vs. Faribault
Rochester John Marshall vs. Northfield

Thu, February 18, 2021
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Henry
Eagle Ridge Academy vs. Chesterton Academy

Tue, February 16, 2021
Tartan vs. Simley
Northfield vs. Faribault
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Mankato West vs. Rochester John Marshall
Detroit Lakes vs. Bemidji

Sat, February 13, 2021
CHOF vs. Twin Cities Academy/Great River

Fri, February 12, 2021
Henry Sibley vs. Hastings
East Central vs. Ogilvie
Albert Lea vs. Faribault

Thu, February 11, 2021
Southland vs. LeRoy-Ostrander

Tue, February 9, 2021
Maple River vs. United South Central

Mon, February 8, 2021
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley

Fri, February 5, 2021
North St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray

Thu, February 4, 2021
Windom Area vs. St. Peter
Fillmore Central vs. Lewiston-Altura

Tue, February 2, 2021
Mesabi East vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneapolis South vs. North St. Paul
Bethlehem Academy vs. Hope Academy

Mon, February 1, 2021
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Grand Meadow

Fri, January 29, 2021
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran vs. Fillmore Central
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Menahga

Tue, January 26, 2021
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown

Mon, January 25, 2021
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Fillmore Central

Thu, January 21, 2021
Detroit Lakes vs. Aitkin

Thu, January 14, 2021
Alden-Conger vs. United South Central
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda vs. Southwest MN Christian

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets