Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Mon, April 19, 2021
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Osakis vs. Sauk Centre
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
St. Thomas Academy vs. North St. Paul
New York Mills vs. Frazee
Buffalo vs. Blaine
Renville County West vs. MACCRAY
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
Kimball Area vs. Holdingford
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
International Falls vs. Warroad
Buffalo vs. Blaine
Stillwater Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Southland
St. Clair vs. Sleepy Eye
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Yellow Medicine East
Royalton vs. Maple Lake
Pine City vs. Mora
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Becker vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Mesabi East vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Mounds View vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Bagley vs. Northome/Kelliher
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Nicollet
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Melrose
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey vs. Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda
Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mound Westonka vs. Waconia
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Paynesville Area
Princeton vs. Cloquet
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Greenway
Shakopee vs. Rosemount
Win-E-Mac vs. West Marshall
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Deer River
United South Central vs. Hayfield
Cleveland vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Minneota vs. Central MN Christian
Springfield vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Medford
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Tri-City United
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Mayer Lutheran vs. Southwest Christian
Thief River Falls/Goodridge vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Lester Prairie
Blooming Prairie vs. Bethlehem Academy
Goodhue vs. Cannon Falls
Sibley East vs. Belle Plaine
Lake City vs. Pine Island
Norwood-Young America vs. Watertown-Mayer
Byron vs. Triton
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Pipestone Area vs. Worthington
Windom Area vs. Luverne
Woodbury vs. Forest Lake
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Osseo vs. Hopkins
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. New Richland-H-E-G

Sat, April 17, 2021
Yellow Medicine East vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton

Fri, April 16, 2021
McGregor/Cromwell vs. East Central
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. Brooklyn Center
Caledonia vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
East Grand Forks vs. Fergus Falls
Park Center vs. Champlin Park

Thu, April 15, 2021
Sacred Heart vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Park Rapids Area vs. Crookston
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Cherry vs. Chisholm
Blooming Prairie vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Red Lake County vs. Fosston
St. James Area vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
United Christian Academy vs. Mayer Lutheran
Parkers Prairie vs. Ashby
Win-E-Mac vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Minnewaska Area vs. Montevideo
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee

Wed, April 14, 2021
Cloquet vs. Duluth Denfeld

Tue, April 13, 2021
Lakeview vs. Minneota
New Prague vs. Orono
Holdingford vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
MACCRAY vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Hutchinson vs. Jordan
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale vs. Parkers Prairie
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Fosston
Houston vs. Southland
Windom Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Mankato Loyola
Waseca vs. Maple River
Fairmont vs. New Ulm

Mon, April 12, 2021
Two Harbors vs. Cook County
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
Spring Lake Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
St. Croix Prep vs. Minneapolis Henry
Nevis vs. Hill City/Northland
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye
Edina vs. Champlin Park
Osakis vs. Albany
Pine Island vs. Cannon Falls
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye

Sat, April 10, 2021
Duluth Marshall vs. Breck
Duluth Marshall vs. Breck
Pipestone Area vs. Murray County Central
Houston vs. Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger
Orono vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Houston vs. Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger

Fri, April 9, 2021
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Big Lake
Virginia vs. North Woods
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. St. Clair

Thu, April 8, 2021
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
Ada-Borup-West vs. NCE/U-H
GMLOK vs. Fillmore Central/Lanesboro
Virginia vs. Mesabi East
Staples-Motley vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Nicollet
Deer River vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Sleepy Eye vs. Red Rock Central/W-WG
Madelia vs. St. James Area
Crosby-Ironton vs. Duluth Marshall

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets