Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Tue, September 18, 2018
Forest Lake vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Centennial vs. North St. Paul
Lake of the Woods vs. International Falls
Princeton vs. Becker
Minneapolis Henry vs. Fridley
Milaca vs. Aitkin
Thief River Falls vs. Red Lake Falls
Northome/Kelliher vs. Blackduck
Ellsworth vs. Southwest MN Christian
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Montevideo vs. BOLD

Mon, September 17, 2018
Avail Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Big Lake vs. Hutchinson
Twin Cities Academy/Great River vs. Trinity School
Twin Cities Academy/Great River vs. Trinity School
Concordia Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Lakeville South vs. Tartan
Hmong Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Duluth East vs. Ashland
Sibley East vs. Cleveland
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Maple River
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Hiawatha Collegiate
Martin County West vs. Jackson County Central

Sat, September 15, 2018
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. St. Paul Washington
Bethany Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Benson vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Bagley vs. Bigfork
Northland vs. Ogilvie
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Minnewaska Area
Brooklyn Center vs. Twin Cities Academy/Great River
Dassel-Cokato vs. Ortonville
Bagley vs. Duluth Marshall
McGregor vs. Northland
Bethany Academy vs. Twin Cities Academy/Great River
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Bigfork vs. Duluth Marshall
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Ortonville
Dassel-Cokato vs. Minnewaska Area
Heritage Christian vs. Spectrum
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. New London-Spicer
Avail Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Dassel-Cokato vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Minnewaska Area vs. Ortonville
North Lakes Academy vs. TBA
Avail Academy vs. TBA
St. Paul Johnson vs. TBA

Fri, September 14, 2018
North Lakes Academy vs. TBA
Christian Life Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian

Thu, September 13, 2018
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
Braham vs. Isle
Bagley vs. Staples-Motley
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Wed, September 12, 2018
St. Paul Prep vs. Hmong Academy

Tue, September 11, 2018
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Mahtomedi vs. White Bear Lake
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Hancock vs. Ortonville
Braham vs. East Central
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Trinity School
Faith Christian vs. Community Christian

Mon, September 10, 2018
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Hancock vs. Ashby
Kaleidoscope Charter vs. Columbia Heights

Sun, September 9, 2018
Lewiston-Altura vs. Red Wing

Sat, September 8, 2018
Cedar Mountain vs. TBA
Park Center vs. St. Croix Prep
Eagan vs. Minnetonka
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area, Canby, Edgerton, West Lyon, Luverne
Cedar Mountain vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Breckenridge vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Bethlehem Academy vs. Eagan
Farmington vs. Henry Sibley
Barnum vs. East Central
Onamia vs. Spectrum
Parkers Prairie vs. Spectrum
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Barnum vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Bethlehem Academy vs. Minnetonka
Onamia vs. Parkers Prairie
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Sibley East vs. St. Peter
Princeton vs. Duluth East
New Richland-H-E-G vs. United South Central
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Farmington vs. North St. Paul
Barnum vs. Eveleth-Gilbert

Fri, September 7, 2018
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Hiawatha Collegiate

Thu, September 6, 2018
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Mahtomedi vs. North St. Paul
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Chaska vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Eden Prairie
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Blackduck vs. Laporte

Tue, September 4, 2018
Red Lake vs. Laporte

Sat, September 1, 2018
Alexandria, Bloomington Jefferson, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Edina, Holy Family Catholic, Mankato East, Minnetonka, Eden Prairie

Fri, August 31, 2018
Minneapolis North vs. Trinity School

Tue, August 28, 2018
Apple Valley vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |