Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Mon, February 18, 2019
Math and Science Academy vs. Hiawatha Collegiate
PACT Charter vs. Christian Life School
Kimball Area vs. Milaca
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Central MN Christian
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Nevis vs. Laporte

Sat, February 16, 2019
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Redwood Valley vs. MACCRAY
Chisholm vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin

Fri, February 15, 2019
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Hiawatha Collegiate
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Nicollet/Loyola
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Southland
McGregor vs. Silver Bay
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Thu, February 14, 2019
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Cloud Tech vs. Rocori
St. John's Prep vs. Cambridge Christian
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Red Rock Central vs. Edgerton
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Pipestone Area

Wed, February 13, 2019
Chisholm vs. Silver Bay

Tue, February 12, 2019
Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Hudson vs. Minnetonka
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Math and Science Academy
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Carlton vs. Isle
Winona Cotter vs. Grand Meadow
Silver Bay vs. Greenway
Duluth Denfeld vs. Two Harbors
Pipestone Area vs. Marshall
Sibley East vs. Belle Plaine
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Martin County West
Benson vs. Montevideo
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda vs. Red Rock Central
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Breckenridge
Hmong Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
PACT Charter vs. Heritage Christian
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. GHEC/T/ML

Mon, February 11, 2019
St. Paul Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Wrenshall vs. Isle
Nova Classical Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Columbia Heights
Cedar Mountain vs. Red Rock Central

Fri, February 8, 2019
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Red Lake
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Cherry
Math and Science Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
Cleveland vs. GHEC/T/ML

Thu, February 7, 2019
Coon Rapids vs. Champlin Park
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Martin County West vs. St. Clair
Flandreau Indian vs. Luverne
Red Lake vs. Lake of the Woods

Wed, February 6, 2019
Red Lake vs. Win-E-Mac

Tue, February 5, 2019
Litchfield vs. Southwest Christian
Rochester Century vs. Faribault

Thu, January 31, 2019
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northeast Range
Kingsland vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Lake of the Woods vs. Kittson County Central
Community Christian vs. St. John's Prep

Tue, January 29, 2019
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons vs. St. Clair
Greenway vs. Duluth Marshall
Floodwood vs. South Ridge

Mon, January 28, 2019
Orono vs. Minneapolis South
St. Clair vs. Bethlehem Academy
St. James Area vs. Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey

Fri, January 25, 2019
Hill City/Northland vs. Northeast Range

Thu, January 24, 2019
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lac Courte Oreilles
Paynesville Area vs. St. John's Prep

Wed, January 23, 2019
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. MN Academy for the Deaf

Mon, January 21, 2019
New York Mills vs. Win-E-Mac

Fri, January 18, 2019
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Red Lake
Northfield vs. Winona
E.C.H.O. Charter vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Thu, January 17, 2019
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
St. Cloud Christian vs. St. John's Prep

Tue, January 15, 2019
St. John's Prep vs. E.C.H.O. Charter

Fri, January 11, 2019
New Century Academy vs. St. John's Prep

Thu, January 10, 2019
Math and Science Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf

Fri, December 28, 2018
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Arlington (SD)

Thu, December 13, 2018
Cambridge Christian vs. St. John's Prep

Wed, December 12, 2018
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's

Thu, November 29, 2018
Minneapolis Henry vs. North St. Paul

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |