Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, November 12, 2016
Moorhead vs. Prior Lake
Kimball Area vs. Underwood
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Caledonia vs. Mayer Lutheran
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Hopkins vs. Lakeville South
Concordia Academy vs. Maple Lake
Champlin Park vs. Eagan

Fri, November 11, 2016
Grand Rapids vs. Prior Lake
Eagan vs. Lakeville South
Champlin Park vs. Hopkins
Moorhead vs. Roseville
Stephen-Argyle vs. Underwood
Heritage Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Cook County vs. Kimball Area
Caledonia vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Concordia Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Holy Angels vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Maple Lake
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Hermantown

Thu, November 10, 2016
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Eagan vs. Grand Rapids
Champlin Park vs. Roseville
Hopkins vs. Moorhead
Heritage Christian vs. Underwood
Mayer Lutheran vs. Stephen-Argyle
Kimball Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Caledonia vs. Cook County
Holy Angels vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Concordia Academy vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Hermantown vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Maple Lake

Sat, November 5, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hopkins
Champlin Park vs. Wayzata
Maple Lake vs. Sauk Centre
Caledonia vs. Hayfield
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Cook County vs. Deer River
Hermantown vs. Rush City
Mayer Lutheran vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Minneota vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Eagan
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Sebeka vs. Underwood
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Grand Rapids
Moorhead vs. Willmar
Jackson County Central vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Belle Plaine vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo

Fri, November 4, 2016
Stephen-Argyle vs. Win-E-Mac

Thu, November 3, 2016
Heritage Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Belle Plaine vs. Southwest Christian
Caledonia vs. Mabel-Canton
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. St. Charles
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Kimball Area
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Mayer Lutheran
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Windom Area
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Concordia Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Lakeville North vs. Rochester Century
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Litchfield vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Farmington vs. Lakeville South
Springfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
Braham vs. Pine River-Backus
Bethlehem Academy vs. Hayfield
Maple Lake vs. Rocori
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. St. Peter
Hill-Murray vs. Holy Angels
MACCRAY vs. Minneota

Wed, November 2, 2016
Osseo vs. Wayzata
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Greenway vs. Rush City
Cook County vs. North Woods
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge
North Branch vs. Grand Rapids
Blaine vs. Champlin Park
Aitkin vs. Hermantown
Carlton vs. Deer River

Tue, November 1, 2016
Hopkins vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Belle Plaine vs. Jordan
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
Mankato Loyola vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Central MN Christian vs. Minneota
Kimball Area vs. Verndale
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Tri-City United
Onamia vs. Pine River-Backus
Mayer Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. DeLaSalle
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
New York Mills vs. Sebeka
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Rocori
Luverne vs. Jackson County Central
Mounds Park Academy vs. Heritage Christian
New London-Spicer vs. Litchfield
Monticello vs. Moorhead
New Life Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Annandale vs. Maple Lake
Melrose vs. Pierz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Roseau
Legacy Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Montevideo vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Rockford vs. Concordia Academy
Visitation vs. Holy Angels
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Underwood vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Waconia vs. Shakopee
Albany vs. Sauk Centre
Pequot Lakes vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Worthington vs. Pipestone Area
MACCRAY vs. Wabasso
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Windom Area
Springfield vs. St. Clair
Braham vs. Nevis
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
BOLD vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Blue Earth Area vs. St. Peter
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Southwest Christian

Mon, October 31, 2016
Red Lake County Central vs. Win-E-Mac
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
North St. Paul vs. Stillwater Area
Fosston vs. Lake of the Woods
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Kittson County Central
Centennial vs. Roseville

Sat, October 29, 2016
Bethlehem Academy vs. Grand Meadow
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Hayfield vs. Medford
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Caledonia vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Fillmore Central vs. Mabel-Canton
Lake City vs. St. Charles

Fri, October 28, 2016
Marshall vs. Prior Lake
Chaska vs. Eden Prairie
Minneota vs. Renville County West
Murray County Central vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Mound Westonka vs. Concordia Academy
MACCRAY vs. Yellow Medicine East
Brandon/Evansville vs. Underwood
Southwest MN Christian vs. Windom Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Sebeka
Rochester John Marshall vs. Lakeville South
Deer River vs. Hill City
New Life Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Pillager vs. Pine River-Backus
Rochester Mayo vs. Lakeville North
North Woods vs. Cherry
Royalton vs. Kimball Area
Pequot Lakes vs. Park Rapids Area
Bemidji vs. Willmar
St. James Area vs. Pipestone Area
East Grand Forks vs. Roseau
Montevideo vs. Paynesville Area
PACT Charter vs. Heritage Christian
Anoka vs. Grand Rapids
Duluth Marshall vs. Aitkin
Providence Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Paul Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Nevis
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Silver Bay vs. Cook County
Minnetonka vs. Waconia
Upsala vs. Verndale
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Martin County West vs. Luverne
Swanville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Thief River Falls vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Detroit Lakes vs. Moorhead
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
North Branch vs. Elk River
Virginia vs. Hermantown
Forest Lake vs. Princeton
Hibbing vs. Greenway
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Visitation
Ogilvie vs. Braham
Farmington vs. Northfield
Cromwell-Wright vs. Carlton
Hutchinson vs. Shakopee
East Central vs. Onamia
New Ulm vs. Jackson County Central
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Perham vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Monticello
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington
Christian Life Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Benson vs. Litchfield
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Agnes
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Pine City vs. Rush City
Watertown-Mayer vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Minnehaha Academy vs. Holy Angels
Canby vs. Central MN Christian
Red Rock Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wabasso
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Henning vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Breckenridge vs. New York Mills

Thu, October 27, 2016
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Spectrum vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Fergus Falls vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
Little Falls vs. Pierz
Thief River Falls vs. Hawley
Spring Grove vs. Fillmore Central
Rochester Lourdes vs. Cannon Falls
Hastings vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Centennial vs. Spring Lake Park
Northome/Kelliher vs. Fosston
Blooming Prairie vs. Hayfield
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waseca vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Frazee vs. New York Mills
Mahnomen vs. Win-E-Mac
Madelia vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Red Wing vs. St. Charles
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Blue Earth Area
Ogilvie vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Rogers vs. Wayzata
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Brandon/Evansville
Sacred Heart vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Springfield
Sibley East vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Upsala vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Milaca vs. Rocori
Barnesville vs. Pequot Lakes
Osakis vs. Albany
Bagley vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Edina
Schaeffer Academy vs. Mabel-Canton
Triton vs. Stewartville
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Goodhue vs. Grand Meadow
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Mayer Lutheran
Pine Island vs. Byron
Totino-Grace vs. Stillwater Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Park Christian
Red Lake County Central vs. Blackduck
Nicollet vs. BOLD
Chatfield vs. Lake City
Fairmont vs. St. Peter
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Blaine
Hancock vs. Underwood
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Kittson County Central
Minnewaska Area vs. New London-Spicer
Mountain Lake Area vs. St. Clair
Jordan vs. Holy Family Catholic
Isle vs. East Central
Annandale vs. Foley
Staples-Motley vs. Park Rapids Area
Parkers Prairie vs. Henning
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Sauk Centre
Crosby-Ironton vs. Perham
Rushford-Peterson vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eagan
Melrose vs. Holdingford
Warroad vs. Roseau
Randolph vs. Bethlehem Academy
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Simley vs. East Ridge
Mahtomedi vs. North St. Paul
NCE/U-H vs. Sebeka
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lake of the Woods
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Medford
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
Maple River vs. Tri-City United
Orono vs. Champlin Park
Menahga vs. Breckenridge
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Ada-Borup
Mankato Loyola vs. Alden-Conger
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Belle Plaine
Pillager vs. Laporte
Zimmerman vs. Maple Lake
Delano vs. Osseo
Battle Lake vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Stephen-Argyle
Norwood-Young America vs. Southwest Christian

Wed, October 26, 2016
Math and Science Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Hermantown
Columbia Heights vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mora vs. Duluth Marshall
Blake vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
St. Paul Como Park vs. Minnehaha Academy
Big Lake vs. St. Cloud Tech
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Deer River
Two Harbors vs. Greenway
St. Anthony Village vs. Mound Westonka
St. Croix Prep vs. Hill-Murray
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Monticello
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Lakeview Christian vs. Cook County
St. Paul Harding vs. New Life Academy
Mankato East vs. Chaska
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Chisholm vs. North Woods
Legacy Christian vs. West Lutheran
Bethany Academy vs. St. Agnes
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Aitkin
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Charter Stars vs. Holy Angels
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Anoka
Northeast Range vs. Hill City
Pine City vs. Esko
FAIR School vs. Concordia Academy
Hmong Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Wrenshall vs. Cromwell-Wright
Fridley vs. Rockford
Richfield vs. St. Paul Central
Mankato West vs. Marshall
Albert Lea vs. Owatonna
Ely vs. Cherry
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Maranatha Christian
PACT Charter vs. Minneapolis Edison
International Falls vs. Virginia
International School of MN vs. DeLaSalle
North Branch vs. Andover
Cloquet vs. Rush City
Brooklyn Center vs. Watertown-Mayer
St. Paul Washington vs. Visitation
Alexandria vs. Bemidji
Duluth Denfeld vs. Forest Lake
Barnum vs. Carlton
Proctor vs. Hibbing
Minneapolis Henry vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Becker vs. Detroit Lakes
Austin vs. Farmington
Silver Bay vs. South Ridge
New Prague vs. Hutchinson

Tue, October 25, 2016
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Irondale vs. Mahtomedi
Orono vs. Buffalo
Park Center vs. Delano
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Trinity School vs. Nova Classical Academy
Apple Valley vs. Hastings
White Bear Lake vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. Maple Grove
Burnsville vs. St. Louis Park
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
South St. Paul vs. Eastview
Tartan vs. Mounds View
Woodbury vs. Totino-Grace
Coon Rapids vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Little Falls

Mon, October 24, 2016
NCE/U-H vs. Waubun
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Hutchinson vs. Annandale
Northeast Range vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Edgerton vs. Murray County Central
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Menahga
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Climax/Fisher
Mountain Lake Area vs. United South Central
Northland vs. Wrenshall
Adrian vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Red Lake Falls vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Ely vs. Mesabi East
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Yellow Medicine East
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lanesboro
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Math and Science Academy
Hope Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Calvin Christian
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Glenville-Emmons vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Frazee vs. Rothsay
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
McGregor vs. Barnum
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Fulda vs. Southwest MN Christian
Ortonville vs. Battle Lake
Northern Freeze vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Silver Bay
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Red Lake County Central
North Lakes Academy vs. Trinity School
Kingsland vs. Schaeffer Academy
Minneapolis North vs. Legacy Christian
Red Lake vs. Northome/Kelliher
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Blooming Prairie
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Cleveland
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Belle Plaine vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Pelican Rapids
Sleepy Eye vs. Nicollet
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Ellsworth vs. Red Rock Central
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Norman County West vs. Sacred Heart
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Floodwood vs. Lakeview Christian
Renville County West vs. Lakeview
Indus vs. Mahnomen
Bigfork vs. Chisholm
Grand Rapids vs. Stillwater Area
Hendricks vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Houston vs. Rushford-Peterson
Community of Peace Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Randolph vs. Southland
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Paynesville Area
Montevideo vs. Minnewaska Area
Thief River Falls vs. Warroad
Staples-Motley vs. Barnesville

Sat, October 22, 2016
Duluth East vs. Win-E-Mac
Fergus Falls vs. Willmar
Bemidji vs. Bethlehem Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Winona
Champlin Park vs. Stillwater Area
Eagan vs. Southwest Christian
Minneapolis Henry vs. Pine Island
Hayfield vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Blue Earth Area vs. Rochester Century
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Lourdes
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Irondale
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Nevis vs. Spring Lake Park
Ada-Borup vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Winona vs. Chaska
Mayer Lutheran vs. Stillwater Area
Southwest Christian vs. Stewartville
Belle Plaine vs. Bemidji
Rochester Lourdes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Forest Lake vs. Hayfield
Belle Plaine vs. Bethlehem Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Chaska
Champlin Park vs. Mayer Lutheran
Eagan vs. Stewartville
Roseville vs. Moorhead
Osseo vs. Totino-Grace
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island
Fillmore Central vs. Irondale
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Kingsland vs. Minneapolis Henry
Blue Earth Area vs. Rochester John Marshall
Mayer Lutheran vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. Stewartville
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Bemidji vs. Southwest Christian
Fergus Falls vs. Win-E-Mac
Duluth East vs. Willmar
Belle Plaine vs. Eagan
Champlin Park vs. Chaska
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Spring Lake Park
Ada-Borup vs. Nevis
Southwest Christian vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. Stillwater Area
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stewartville
Bemidji vs. Mayer Lutheran
Roseville vs. Totino-Grace
Osseo vs. Moorhead
Champlin Park vs. Eagan
Belle Plaine vs. Chaska

Fri, October 21, 2016
Ada-Borup vs. Totino-Grace
Nevis vs. Moorhead
Osseo vs. Win-E-Mac
Fergus Falls vs. Roseville
Duluth East vs. Totino-Grace
Nevis vs. Willmar
Fillmore Central vs. Pine Island
Blue Earth Area vs. Minneapolis Henry
Hayfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Osseo
Roseville vs. Spring Lake Park
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Rochester Mayo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Century
Dover-Eyota vs. Irondale
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Kingsland
Ada-Borup vs. Duluth East
Willmar vs. Moorhead
Minneapolis Henry vs. Rochester Lourdes
Irondale vs. Rochester Mayo
Fillmore Central vs. Rochester Century
Dover-Eyota vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rochester John Marshall
Forest Lake vs. Pine Island
Blue Earth Area vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Hayfield vs. Kingsland
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Win-E-Mac
Fergus Falls vs. Spring Lake Park

Thu, October 20, 2016
Sebeka vs. Underwood
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Royalton
Hibbing vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Onamia vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Holdingford vs. Upsala
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Crosby-Ironton vs. Milaca
Mound Westonka vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Onamia vs. Upsala
Holdingford vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Verndale vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Osakis vs. Princeton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. New York Mills
Foley vs. Maple Grove
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Underwood
Hibbing vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Crosby-Ironton
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Sebeka
Mound Westonka vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Holdingford vs. Onamia
Milaca vs. Royalton
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Maple Grove vs. Princeton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Verndale
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Upsala
Foley vs. Osakis
Onamia vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New York Mills vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Sebeka
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Upsala
Crosby-Ironton vs. Royalton
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Milaca
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Underwood
Holdingford vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hibbing vs. Mound Westonka
Foley vs. Princeton
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Onamia
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Maple Grove vs. Osakis
Milaca vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New York Mills vs. Verndale
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Royalton vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hibbing vs. Osakis
Crosby-Ironton vs. Holdingford
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New York Mills
Foley vs. Mound Westonka
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Underwood
Maple Grove vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Sebeka vs. Verndale
Princeton vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Chaska vs. Champlin Park
Wabasso vs. Lakeview
Eden Prairie vs. Eagan
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth East
Marshall vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Windom Area vs. Minneota
Canby vs. Worthington

Wed, October 19, 2016
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park

Tue, October 18, 2016
Superior vs. Duluth Denfeld
Spectrum vs. Fridley
Hendricks vs. Flandreau Indian
Community of Peace Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Onamia vs. Swanville
New Life Academy vs. Concordia Academy
Cook County vs. Carlton
Spring Lake Park vs. Centennial
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Northome/Kelliher
Delano vs. New Prague
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Wabasso
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Cherry vs. Mesabi East
Rochester Century vs. Mankato East
Duluth East vs. Bemidji
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Lakeview Christian vs. McGregor
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
North Branch vs. Monticello
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Irondale vs. Andover
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Northfield vs. Albert Lea
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Waseca vs. Windom Area
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. New London-Spicer
Hermantown vs. Cloquet
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Jordan vs. Belle Plaine
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Austin vs. Rochester John Marshall
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Big Lake
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Visitation vs. St. Anthony Village
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
Greenway vs. Grand Rapids
Southwest Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Sibley East vs. Norwood-Young America
Watertown-Mayer vs. Mound Westonka
Duluth Marshall vs. Wrenshall
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Tri-City United vs. Mayer Lutheran
Owatonna vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Maple Grove vs. Anoka
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Proctor
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Richfield
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Totino-Grace vs. Elk River
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Bigfork
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Henry Sibley vs. Hastings
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
St. Paul Academy vs. Providence Academy
Minneapolis North vs. FAIR School
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North
Ada-Borup vs. Norman County West
Floodwood vs. Two Harbors
Christian Life Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Minnehaha Academy vs. Breck
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Henry
Cromwell-Wright vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Laporte
Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic
Annandale vs. Litchfield
Wayzata vs. Edina
North Lakes Academy vs. Trinity School
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Blaine
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Winona vs. Red Wing
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. MACCRAY
Caledonia vs. Rushford-Peterson
Rochester Lourdes vs. Lake City
Maple River vs. United South Central
Zimmerman vs. Little Falls
Kingsland vs. Chatfield
East Central vs. Barnum
Northeast Range vs. Silver Bay
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Fosston
Blue Earth Area vs. Jackson County Central
Underwood vs. Parkers Prairie
Maple Lake vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Winona Cotter vs. Southland
Fillmore Central vs. Lanesboro
Cannon Falls vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Stewartville vs. Pine Island
Brandon/Evansville vs. Rothsay
La Crescent vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
St. Peter vs. Marshall
Climax/Fisher vs. NCE/U-H
Fairmont vs. Pipestone Area
Holdingford vs. Pierz
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kimball Area
Bethlehem Academy vs. Medford
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Hayfield
Triton vs. Byron
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Milaca
St. James Area vs. Worthington
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Battle Lake
New Ulm vs. Luverne
Albany vs. Mora
Springfield vs. Mountain Lake Area
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Goodhue
Blooming Prairie vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Foley vs. Becker
North Woods vs. South Ridge
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pequot Lakes
Rush City vs. Braham
Perham vs. Pelican Rapids
Sauk Centre vs. Minnewaska Area
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Cleveland
Sacred Heart vs. Northern Freeze
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ashby
Detroit Lakes vs. Frazee
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Aitkin
Nicollet vs. Martin County West
Bagley vs. Mahnomen
Crookston vs. Roseau
Henning vs. Menahga
Waubun vs. Win-E-Mac
Montevideo vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Edgerton
Royalton vs. Isle
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Ortonville
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Breckenridge vs. Barnesville
Warroad vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Pillager vs. Verndale
Mankato Loyola vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Red Lake County Central
Sebeka vs. New York Mills
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Park Christian
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. BOLD
Melrose vs. Benson
Murray County Central vs. Minneota
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
East Grand Forks vs. Park Rapids Area
Paynesville Area vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Mon, October 17, 2016
Charter Stars vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
West Lutheran vs. Christian Life Academy
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Breckenridge vs. Hankinson
Carlton vs. Esko
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Austin vs. Red Wing
Mounds Park Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hibbing
Zimmerman vs. Spectrum
Bethany Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
Moorhead vs. Fargo Davies
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. MACCRAY
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wabasso
Mankato East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Deer River
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Two Harbors vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Chisholm vs. North Woods
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Madelia
Concordia Academy vs. Mounds View
Visitation vs. Simley
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Houston
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
West Central Area vs. Parkers Prairie
St. Charles vs. Lewiston-Altura
Randolph vs. Hope Lutheran
Kimball Area vs. Foley
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lanesboro
Pierz vs. Little Falls
FAIR School vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Glenville-Emmons vs. Spring Grove
Ortonville vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Mabel-Canton
Fulda vs. Red Rock Central
Owatonna vs. Bethlehem Academy
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Stephen-Argyle
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Renville County West
Laporte vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Edgerton vs. Adrian
Sleepy Eye vs. St. Clair
Red Lake Falls vs. Bagley
Northland vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Waubun vs. Blackduck
Maple River vs. Alden-Conger
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Brandon/Evansville
Nevis vs. Sebeka
Waseca vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Southwest MN Christian
Climax/Fisher vs. Crookston
Pine City vs. East Central
Pine River-Backus vs. Park Rapids Area
Redwood Valley vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Ellsworth vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Red Lake County Central
Lake of the Woods vs. Kittson County Central
Floodwood vs. South Ridge
Cleveland vs. Mankato Loyola
Isle vs. Hill City
Nova Classical Academy vs. PACT Charter

Sat, October 15, 2016
Moorhead vs. Woodbury
Coon Rapids vs. Minneapolis South
Spring Lake Park vs. St. Cloud Tech
Red Lake Falls vs. Sacred Heart
Breck vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Belle Plaine vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Northern Freeze
Mabel-Canton vs. Zimmerman
Pine River-Backus vs. Brainerd
Holy Angels vs. Holy Family Catholic
Laporte vs. Stephen-Argyle
Hill-Murray vs. Maple Grove
Burnsville vs. Jordan
Edina vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Apple Valley
Annandale vs. Deer River
Coon Rapids vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Mahtomedi vs. Maple Lake
Simley vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Ogilvie vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Marshall vs. Prior Lake
Pequot Lakes vs. Winona
Belle Plaine vs. Spring Lake Park
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Lakeville North
North Branch vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Dassel-Cokato vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
North Branch vs. St. Louis Park
Dassel-Cokato vs. Detroit Lakes
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake Falls
Thief River Falls vs. Zimmerman
Monticello vs. Pine River-Backus
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Stephen-Argyle
Northfield vs. Park Center
Little Falls vs. Swanville
Breck vs. Minneapolis South
DeLaSalle vs. Mahtomedi
Holy Angels vs. Simley
Staples-Motley vs. Upsala
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Cloud Tech
Albert Lea vs. Minneota
East Ridge vs. Lakeville South
Osseo vs. Waconia
Jordan vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Eden Prairie vs. Rochester Mayo
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Stewartville
Hibbing vs. Legacy Christian
Burnsville vs. Minneapolis Henry
Caledonia vs. Jackson County Central
Clayton vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Upsala vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Edina vs. Northfield
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Spring Lake Park
Detroit Lakes vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart
Mabel-Canton vs. Thief River Falls
Monticello vs. Brainerd
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Laporte
Breck vs. Coon Rapids
Deer River vs. Little Falls
DeLaSalle vs. Maple Lake
Holy Angels vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Holy Family Catholic vs. Simley
Maple Grove vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Apple Valley vs. Pequot Lakes
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge
Jackson County Central vs. Woodbury
Caledonia vs. Moorhead
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Winona
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Stephen-Argyle
Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Annandale vs. Swanville
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Laporte
Ogilvie vs. Staples-Motley
Dassel-Cokato vs. Zimmerman
Monticello vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Thief River Falls vs. Brainerd
Belle Plaine vs. St. Cloud Tech
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Oak Grove
Holy Family Catholic vs. Mahtomedi
DeLaSalle vs. Holy Angels
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Maple Lake
Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Legacy Christian
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Clayton vs. Hibbing
Minneota vs. Osseo
Hill-Murray vs. Stewartville
Albert Lea vs. Waconia
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Breck
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake Falls
Annandale vs. Little Falls
Minneapolis South vs. Park Center
Ogilvie vs. Upsala
Pine River-Backus vs. Zimmerman
Detroit Lakes vs. Brainerd
Mabel-Canton vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Louis Park
Northern Freeze vs. Sacred Heart
DeLaSalle vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Staples-Motley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Dassel-Cokato vs. Pine River-Backus
East Ridge vs. Moorhead
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Northern Freeze
Mabel-Canton vs. Monticello
North Branch vs. Spring Lake Park
Edina vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Caledonia vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Laporte vs. Red Lake Falls
Maple Grove vs. Woodbury
Belle Plaine vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Jackson County Central vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Deer River vs. Swanville
Coon Rapids vs. Northfield
Park Center vs. St. Louis Park
Ogilvie vs. Swanville
Thief River Falls vs. Zimmerman
Dassel-Cokato vs. Monticello
Detroit Lakes vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park
Deer River vs. Upsala
Minneapolis South vs. St. Cloud Tech
Edina vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Hill-Murray vs. Marshall
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Rochester Mayo vs. Stewartville
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville North
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Murray County Central
North Branch vs. Northfield
Annandale vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Belle Plaine vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Pine River-Backus vs. Zimmerman
Dassel-Cokato vs. Brainerd
Detroit Lakes vs. Mabel-Canton
Little Falls vs. Staples-Motley
Mabel-Canton vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Pine River-Backus vs. Thief River Falls
Monticello vs. Brainerd

Fri, October 14, 2016
Indus vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Legacy Christian vs. Apple Valley
Moorhead vs. Prior Lake
Albert Lea vs. Minneapolis Henry
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Minneapolis North
Marshall vs. Woodbury
Hill-Murray vs. Lakeville North
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneota
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Maple Grove
Hibbing vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Bethany Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Rockford vs. Maranatha Christian
Caledonia vs. Rochester Mayo
Burnsville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Jordan vs. Osseo
Lakeville South vs. Stewartville
Clayton vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Eden Prairie vs. Jackson County Central
Pequot Lakes vs. Waconia
International Falls vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Croix Prep vs. Spectrum
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Marshall vs. Moorhead
Hibbing vs. Minneota
Liberty Classical Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Maple Grove vs. Lakeville North
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hill-Murray
Albert Lea vs. Legacy Christian
Prior Lake vs. Woodbury
Minneapolis Henry vs. Apple Valley
Ellsworth vs. Hendricks
Kittson County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Jordan vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Stewartville
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Waconia
Caledonia vs. Eden Prairie
Burnsville vs. Pequot Lakes
Jackson County Central vs. Rochester Mayo
Clayton vs. Osseo
Lakeville South vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt

Thu, October 13, 2016
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Anthony Village vs. Brooklyn Center
Breck vs. St. Paul Academy
Holy Angels vs. Fridley
Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Lakeview Christian vs. Silver Bay
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Buffalo vs. Hutchinson
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
Deer River vs. International Falls
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Mora vs. Hermantown
Springfield vs. Redwood Valley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Coon Rapids
Chaska vs. Wayzata
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Waubun vs. Norman County West
Esko vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Maple Grove vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Tartan vs. South St. Paul
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
New Prague vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Mayer Lutheran vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. FAIR School
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Owatonna vs. Mankato East
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Trinity School vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Greenway vs. Virginia
Barnum vs. McGregor
Red Wing vs. Northfield
Spring Lake Park vs. Centennial
Delano vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bemidji vs. Grand Rapids
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
Mankato West vs. Faribault
Heritage Christian vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Visitation vs. DeLaSalle
Litchfield vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mounds View
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Washington
Chisholm vs. Northland
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Belle Plaine vs. Sibley East
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
Columbia Heights vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Holy Family Catholic vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye
Richfield vs. Charter Stars
Minnehaha Academy vs. Blake
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Ely
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis North
Cloquet vs. Superior
Rocori vs. Fergus Falls
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Proctor
Rockford vs. West Lutheran
Wabasso vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
Minnetonka vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Edison
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Edina vs. Eden Prairie
Elk River vs. Andover
Bigfork vs. Laporte
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Norwood-Young America vs. Tri-City United
Lewiston-Altura vs. Kingsland
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Winona Cotter
Fillmore Central vs. Caledonia
United South Central vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Holdingford
Princeton vs. Becker
Fosston vs. Bagley
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Lake City vs. Triton
Onamia vs. Milaca
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Hill City vs. Crosby-Ironton
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Cannon Falls
Southland vs. St. Charles
Parkers Prairie vs. Rothsay
Foley vs. Zimmerman
Battle Lake vs. Ashby
Medford vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Annandale vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Grand Meadow
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rochester Lourdes
Brandon/Evansville vs. Underwood
Goodhue vs. Pine Island
Worthington vs. Marshall
Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota
Chatfield vs. La Crescent
Rochester Mayo vs. Winona
Adrian vs. Mountain Lake Area
Byron vs. Hayfield
Paynesville Area vs. Maple Lake
Glenville-Emmons vs. Randolph
Stewartville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Lanesboro vs. Mabel-Canton
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Red Lake
Yellow Medicine East vs. Ortonville
Minnewaska Area vs. BOLD
Sauk Centre vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
St. Clair vs. Cleveland
Frazee vs. Perham
Kimball Area vs. Upsala
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Pillager vs. Sebeka
Nicollet vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning
Fulda vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Ogilvie
Hancock vs. Dawson-Boyd
Pine City vs. Rush City
St. Peter vs. Fairmont
Northern Freeze vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Win-E-Mac vs. Park Christian
Benson vs. Montevideo
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Pine River-Backus vs. Blackduck
NCE/U-H vs. Ada-Borup
Pipestone Area vs. Luverne
Park Rapids Area vs. Thief River Falls
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Menahga
Pelican Rapids vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Murray County Central vs. Southwest MN Christian
Braham vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Mahnomen vs. Climax/Fisher
Cherry vs. South Ridge
Pierz vs. Osakis
Melrose vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Breckenridge vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake of the Woods vs. Roseau
Swanville vs. Royalton
Verndale vs. New York Mills
Barnesville vs. Hawley
Edgerton vs. Ellsworth
Wrenshall vs. East Central

Wed, October 12, 2016
Community of Peace Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Champlin Park vs. Anoka
Shakopee vs. Eastview
Hill-Murray vs. Bloomington Kennedy

Tue, October 11, 2016
Osseo vs. Irondale
Andover vs. Maple Grove
Bethany Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Brooklyn Center vs. Visitation
DeLaSalle vs. Columbia Heights
Hendricks vs. Del Rapids St Marys
Trinity School vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Concordia Academy
South Ridge vs. Silver Bay
Cook County vs. Cromwell-Wright
Greenway vs. International Falls
Northfield vs. Mankato East
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Mound Westonka vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Agnes vs. Holy Angels
Cloquet vs. Proctor
Orono vs. Holy Family Catholic
Red Wing vs. Rochester Mayo
Belle Plaine vs. Chaska
McGregor vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Springfield
Simley vs. Hastings
White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
West Lutheran vs. Heritage Christian
Mayer Lutheran vs. Maple Lake
North St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray
Virginia vs. Deer River
Sleepy Eye vs. Wabasso
Floodwood vs. Esko
Delano vs. Waconia
Barnum vs. Carlton
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Fridley vs. St. Anthony Village
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Minneapolis South vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Michael-Albertville vs. St. Francis
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Norwood-Young America
Chanhassen vs. Shakopee
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Ada-Borup vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Mahtomedi vs. River Falls
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Cherry
Hutchinson vs. New Prague
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Grand Forks Red River vs. East Grand Forks
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Annandale vs. Rockford
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Duluth Marshall vs. Northeast Range
Wrenshall vs. Two Harbors
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Litchfield vs. Dassel-Cokato
Hmong Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. Charter Stars
Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Branch
New London-Spicer vs. Watertown-Mayer
Albert Lea vs. Mankato West
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Lakeville North
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld
Faribault vs. Rochester Century
Fergus Falls vs. Moorhead
PACT Charter vs. Maranatha Christian
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Buffalo vs. Rogers
Bigfork vs. Northland
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Indus vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Hayfield vs. Lake City
Pierz vs. Kimball Area
Goodhue vs. Cannon Falls
Glenville-Emmons vs. Schaeffer Academy
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Central MN Christian
Grand Meadow vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Chatfield
Rothsay vs. Underwood
Marshall vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Houston vs. Lanesboro
Kingsland vs. Southland
Minneota vs. Yellow Medicine East
St. James Area vs. Blue Earth Area
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Mountain Lake Area
Pine Island vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Becker vs. Milaca
Rochester Lourdes vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mabel-Canton vs. Hope Lutheran
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. MACCRAY
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Dover-Eyota vs. Fillmore Central
Austin vs. Owatonna
Randolph vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
New York Mills vs. Battle Lake
Albany vs. Foley
Montevideo vs. Melrose
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Red Rock Central
Medford vs. Blooming Prairie
Stewartville vs. Byron
BOLD vs. Sauk Centre
La Crescent vs. Lewiston-Altura
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Bethlehem Academy
St. Charles vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Windom Area vs. Jackson County Central
Mora vs. Zimmerman
Ashby vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Winona Cotter vs. Rushford-Peterson
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Canby
Brandon/Evansville vs. Parkers Prairie
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lakeview
Triton vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Pine River-Backus vs. Crosby-Ironton
Hancock vs. Ortonville
Alden-Conger vs. Nicollet
Onamia vs. Rush City
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Madelia
Upsala vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Norman County West vs. Mahnomen
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Kittson County Central
Christian Life Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee
Climax/Fisher vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Staples-Motley vs. Verndale
NCE/U-H vs. Bagley
Southwest MN Christian vs. Adrian
Osakis vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Minnewaska Area
Pillager vs. Swanville
United South Central vs. Mankato Loyola
Holdingford vs. Royalton
Roseau vs. Northern Freeze
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Benson
Cleveland vs. Martin County West
Murray County Central vs. Ellsworth
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Southwest Christian
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Ogilvie
Perham vs. Park Rapids Area
Hawley vs. Detroit Lakes
Maple River vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Aitkin vs. Braham
Fairmont vs. New Ulm
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warroad
Blackduck vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Nevis
Dawson-Boyd vs. Renville County West
Park Christian vs. Waubun
Pequot Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Northome/Kelliher vs. Lake of the Woods
Crookston vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Fulda vs. Edgerton
Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. St. Peter
Pine City vs. Isle

Mon, October 10, 2016
Calvin Christian vs. Minneapolis Edison
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
St. Paul Harding vs. Hmong Academy
Maple Valley vs. Breckenridge
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Washington
Concordia Academy vs. St. Agnes
New Life Academy vs. Holy Angels
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Lakeview Christian vs. Duluth Marshall
Greenway vs. Hibbing
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Osakis vs. Holdingford
Centennial vs. Osseo
Burnsville vs. St. Louis Park
Superior vs. Hermantown
Tri-State vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Chisholm
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park
Edina vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Rush City vs. Chisago Lakes Area
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minneapolis North vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Nicollet vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Math and Science Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Nevis vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Blaine vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Bethany Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Mesabi East vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
St. Anthony Village vs. Richfield
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Lakeville South
Champlin Park vs. Irondale
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
North Woods vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. St. Clair
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Elk River vs. Park Center
Spectrum vs. Legacy Christian
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Paynesville Area
New Ulm vs. Marshall
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Maple River
Fairmont vs. Worthington
Waubun vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area vs. Jackson County Central
Murray County Central vs. Redwood Valley
Blooming Prairie vs. Southland
Parkers Prairie vs. Henning
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Windom Area
Sleepy Eye vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Northeast Range vs. Cherry
Menahga vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Barnesville
Pipestone Area vs. Murray County Central
Spring Grove vs. Caledonia
Stephen-Argyle vs. Red Lake Falls
Red Lake County Central vs. Kittson County Central
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Ely
Sibley East vs. Cleveland
Ashby vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Laporte vs. Onamia
Waseca vs. St. Peter
McGregor vs. Isle
East Grand Forks vs. Sacred Heart
New York Mills vs. West Central Area
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. East Central

Sat, October 8, 2016
Ellsworth vs. Harris-Lake Park
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Riceville
Farmington vs. Minnehaha Academy
Medford vs. River Falls
Northfield vs. Sibley East
New Prague vs. Norwood-Young America
Eastview vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Triton
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Byron
Pine Island vs. South St. Paul
Richfield vs. Cannon Falls
Chatfield vs. Tartan
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Red Wing vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Lake City vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Hawley vs. Roseau
St. Charles vs. Adams Friendship
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Windom Area
East Grand Forks vs. Stephen-Argyle
Fosston vs. Perham
Richland vs. Fergus Falls
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Blue Earth Area
Big Lake vs. Alexandria
Canby vs. Edgerton
Maple River vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Murray County Central vs. Renville County West
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Clarksville
Grand Rapids vs. Mounds View
Cloquet vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Henning
St. Paul Academy vs. Woodbury
Pequot Lakes vs. Warroad
Lansing Kee vs. Southland
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau vs. La Crescent
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Kimball Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Underwood
Lewiston-Altura vs. Prescott
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Brandon/Evansville vs. Dawson-Boyd
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Pipestone Area
Red Lake County Central vs. Waubun
Superior vs. Esko
Detroit Lakes vs. Sauk Centre
NCE/U-H vs. Mahnomen
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Montevideo vs. Worthington
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Hermantown vs. International Falls
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Litchfield
Glenville-Emmons vs. Clarksville
Minneapolis Edison vs. Brooklyn Center
Deer River vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Southwest MN Christian vs. St. James Area
Bemidji vs. Buffalo
Red Wing vs. River Falls
Lake City vs. Northfield
Duluth Marshall vs. Mesabi East
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Pine Island
Anoka vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Orono vs. Owatonna
Ely vs. Floodwood
Norwood-Young America vs. Richfield
Centennial vs. Elk River
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Greenway vs. North Woods
Goodhue vs. Triton
Chatfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Albert Lea vs. Hutchinson
Andover vs. Hastings
Farmington vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Visitation
Henry Sibley vs. Monticello
May-Port-C-G vs. Thief River Falls
Melrose vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake of the Woods vs. Sebeka
Frazee vs. Park Rapids Area
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. St. James Area
Mora vs. Proctor
Northland vs. Northome/Kelliher
Ellsworth vs. South O Brien
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. PACT Charter
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Glenville-Emmons vs. Southland
Duluth Denfeld vs. South Ridge
Pelican Rapids vs. Fergus Falls
FAIR School vs. Mounds Park Academy
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
St. Charles vs. Wisconsin Dells
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Maranatha Christian vs. North St. Paul
Fairmont vs. Luverne
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Rocori
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Bigfork
Becker vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Kittson County Central vs. Pequot Lakes
Albany vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Richland vs. Underwood
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Maple River vs. Blue Earth Area
NCE/U-H vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. United South Central
Minnehaha Academy vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lakeview
Springfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Medford vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Sibley East vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. MACCRAY
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Central MN Christian
New Prague vs. Cannon Falls
Eastview vs. Tartan
Martin County West vs. Red Rock Central
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee
May-Port-C-G vs. Sauk Centre
Roseau vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake of the Woods vs. Perham
Heritage Christian vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Champlin Park vs. Rosemount
Delano vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Stillwater Area vs. Totino-Grace
Chisholm vs. Duluth Marshall
East Ridge vs. Wayzata
Hopkins vs. Waconia
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Southwest Christian
Wrenshall vs. Mesabi East
Ely vs. North Woods
Minnetonka vs. Shakopee
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Humboldt
FAIR School vs. Brooklyn Center
Pelican Rapids vs. Richland
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Grand Rapids
St. Paul Harding vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Becker vs. Cloquet
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Mahnomen
Albany vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Maple River
La Crescent vs. West Salem
Deer River vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Goodhue vs. Visitation
Underwood vs. Fergus Falls
Medford vs. Red Wing
Lake City vs. Sibley East
Edgerton vs. Fairmont
Proctor vs. Esko
Blackduck vs. Cromwell-Wright
Ellsworth vs. Rock Valley
Southwest MN Christian vs. Pipestone Area
Red Lake County Central vs. Sacred Heart
Pine Island vs. Byron
Southland vs. Riceville
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Lewiston-Altura vs. McDonell Central
Chatfield vs. Eastview
Kittson County Central vs. Warroad
St. Charles vs. Cadott
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Laporte
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Minnehaha Academy vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Canby vs. Luverne
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. South St. Paul
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Blue Earth Area
Big Lake vs. Maranatha Christian
Crookston vs. Stephen-Argyle
New Prague vs. Richfield
Fosston vs. Sebeka
Henning vs. Park Rapids Area
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Hawley vs. Melrose
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Murray County Central vs. United South Central
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Springfield
Dawson-Boyd vs. Martin County West
Central MN Christian vs. Worthington
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lakeview
Farmington vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
River Falls vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Norwood-Young America vs. Cannon Falls
Northfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Tartan vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
North Lakes Academy vs. PACT Charter
Minneapolis Edison vs. Mounds Park Academy
Detroit Lakes vs. May-Port-C-G
Lansing Kee vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Chisholm vs. Mesabi East
South St. Paul vs. Byron
Edgerton vs. St. James Area
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northome/Kelliher
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Floodwood vs. Greenway
Buffalo vs. Hutchinson
North St. Paul vs. Alexandria
Henry Sibley vs. Orono
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Mahnomen vs. Waubun
Mounds View vs. Rocori
Deer River vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Duluth Marshall vs. Wrenshall
Frazee vs. Henning
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Albany vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Maple River vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Luverne vs. Southwest MN Christian
Northland vs. Bigfork
Anoka vs. Centennial
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Hastings
Triton vs. Visitation
Hawley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Underwood vs. Warroad
Monticello vs. Owatonna
Mora vs. Superior
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Woodbury
East Grand Forks vs. Pequot Lakes
Ellsworth vs. Kingsley-Pierson
Fosston vs. Lake of the Woods
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lansing Kee vs. Southland
Fairmont vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
International Falls vs. South Ridge
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Blue Earth Area
Lewiston-Altura vs. Onalaska Luther
Albert Lea vs. Bemidji
NCE/U-H vs. Red Lake County Central
Elk River vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Goodhue
St. Charles vs. West Salem
Andover vs. Rogers
Norwood-Young America vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Sibley East vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Lake City vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Chatfield vs. Richfield
Kimball Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Sebeka vs. Perham
Brandon/Evansville vs. Red Rock Central
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Edison
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Montevideo
Sauk Centre vs. Thief River Falls
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Litchfield
MACCRAY vs. Windom Area
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. North Lakes Academy
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Park Rapids Area
Renville County West vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Melrose vs. Roseau
East Grand Forks vs. Pelican Rapids
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Stephen-Argyle vs. Fergus Falls
Hermantown vs. South Ridge
Canby vs. Pipestone Area
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Waubun
St. Paul Harding vs. Woodbury
Maple River vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cromwell-Wright vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
NCE/U-H vs. Sacred Heart
Maranatha Christian vs. Alexandria
Cloquet vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Mounds View
Becker vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Albany vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Blue Earth Area
La Crescent vs. La Crosse Logan
Blackduck vs. Laporte
St. Paul Academy vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Crookston vs. Richland
Mora vs. Esko
Minnetonka vs. Waconia
Delano vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Stillwater Area
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Champlin Park vs. Wayzata
Southwest Christian vs. Totino-Grace
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Cannon Falls
Roseau vs. Thief River Falls
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Byron
Fosston vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Floodwood vs. North Woods
Farmington vs. River Falls
Chatfield vs. Red Wing
Goodhue vs. South St. Paul
Medford vs. Tartan
Chisholm vs. Wrenshall
Hawley vs. Lake of the Woods
Ely vs. Greenway
Park Rapids Area vs. Perham
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Visitation
New Prague vs. Sibley East
PACT Charter vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Mounds Park Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Red Lake County Central vs. Mahnomen
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Martin County West vs. United South Central
La Crescent vs. Lewiston-Altura
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northome/Kelliher
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Crookston vs. Warroad
St. Charles vs. Chippewa Falls
Proctor vs. Superior
Pelican Rapids vs. Pequot Lakes
Lakeview vs. Springfield
Princeton vs. Duluth East
Kittson County Central vs. Fergus Falls
Duluth Denfeld vs. International Falls
Dawson-Boyd vs. Murray County Central
Blackduck vs. Northland
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Central MN Christian vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
NCE/U-H vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Big Lake vs. North St. Paul
Cloquet vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Worthington
Grand Rapids vs. Rocori
Becker vs. Deer River
Detroit Lakes vs. Henning
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Sebeka
Frazee vs. May-Port-C-G
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Brooklyn Center
FAIR School vs. North Lakes Academy
Hastings vs. Orono
New Prague vs. Tartan
Bemidji vs. Centennial
Pine Island vs. Triton
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Henry Sibley
Medford vs. Sibley East
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Andover vs. Owatonna
Eastview vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Albert Lea vs. Anoka
Elk River vs. Hutchinson
Monticello vs. Rogers
Northfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Chatfield vs. Minnehaha Academy
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Goodhue vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Chisholm vs. Ely
North Woods vs. Wrenshall
Floodwood vs. Mesabi East
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Maranatha Christian vs. Rocori
Detroit Lakes vs. Lake of the Woods
Duluth Denfeld vs. Mora
Laporte vs. Bigfork
Roseau vs. Perham
Frazee vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lewiston-Altura vs. Wisconsin Dells
Proctor vs. South Ridge
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Sauk Centre
Big Lake vs. Mounds View
Cromwell-Wright vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. MACCRAY
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Kimball Area
Montevideo vs. Windom Area
Red Rock Central vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Litchfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Brandon/Evansville vs. Renville County West
Mounds Park Academy vs. PACT Charter
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
River Falls vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Eastview vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Red Wing vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Farmington vs. Northfield
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Triton
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Cannon Falls
Pine Island vs. Byron
Sauk Centre vs. Perham
Minnetonka vs. Rosemount
Champlin Park vs. Hopkins
Heritage Christian vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Shakopee vs. Wayzata
Delano vs. Totino-Grace
East Ridge vs. Waconia
Southwest Christian vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Stillwater Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Duluth Marshall vs. Greenway
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. North St. Paul
Grand Rapids vs. Alexandria
Hermantown vs. Esko
La Crescent vs. Wisconsin Dells
International Falls vs. Superior

Fri, October 7, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Pine River-Backus
Kimball Area vs. Murray County Central
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Dawson-Boyd vs. Windom Area
Monticello vs. Waconia
Rogers vs. Rosemount
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Litchfield
United South Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Hutchinson vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Renville County West
Stillwater Area vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Albert Lea vs. Champlin Park
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. MACCRAY
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Lakeview
Henry Sibley vs. Hopkins
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Heritage Christian
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Red Rock Central
Lakeview vs. Martin County West
Elk River vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Bemidji vs. Delano
Montevideo vs. Murray County Central
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Springfield
Minnetonka vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Dawson-Boyd vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Brandon/Evansville vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Central MN Christian vs. United South Central
Centennial vs. Southwest Christian
Buffalo vs. East Ridge
Orono vs. Shakopee
Hastings vs. Wayzata
Renville County West vs. Worthington
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Springfield
Anoka vs. Monticello
Hutchinson vs. Rogers
Champlin Park vs. Heritage Christian
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Windom Area
Brandon/Evansville vs. Litchfield
Henry Sibley vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Albert Lea vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hopkins vs. Stillwater Area
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Martin County West
Kimball Area vs. Montevideo
Totino-Grace vs. Waconia
Rosemount vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Central MN Christian vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Worthington
MACCRAY vs. Red Rock Central
Minnetonka vs. Southwest Christian
East Ridge vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Centennial vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Buffalo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Shakopee
Delano vs. Wayzata
Elk River vs. Orono
Bemidji vs. Hastings

Thu, October 6, 2016
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Agnes
Hendricks vs. E.C.H.O. Charter
Visitation vs. Nova Classical Academy
McGregor vs. Cook County
Apple Valley vs. Concordia Academy
Silver Bay vs. Esko
Blaine vs. Anoka
Edina vs. Hopkins
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Hibbing vs. Chisholm
Rochester John Marshall vs. Northfield
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
Brooklyn Center vs. Holy Angels
Ashland vs. Cloquet
Owatonna vs. Faribault
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Jordan vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Pine River-Backus
Princeton vs. Buffalo
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Columbia Heights
Floodwood vs. Barnum
Mesabi East vs. Virginia
Rocori vs. Brainerd
Norwood-Young America vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rockford vs. Litchfield
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
St. Paul Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Edison
Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Bethany Academy
Rochester Mayo vs. Austin
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Irondale
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Henry
Carlton vs. Two Harbors
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Holy Family Catholic vs. New Prague
Hastings vs. South St. Paul
Minnetonka vs. Shakopee
Tri-City United vs. Sibley East
Legacy Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes Area
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Central
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Stillwater Area
Blake vs. Providence Academy
Maranatha Christian vs. Spectrum
Bagley vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Proctor vs. Hermantown
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Osseo vs. Spring Lake Park
Wabasso vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Wrenshall vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cherry vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Southwest Christian vs. West Lutheran
Mankato East vs. Albert Lea
Elk River vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
New Life Academy vs. Trinity School
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. International Falls
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mankato West vs. Red Wing
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Louis Park
Forest Lake vs. Mounds View
Grand Rapids vs. Greenway
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Waconia vs. Orono
Mound Westonka vs. New London-Spicer
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
Lakeville South vs. Chaska
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Monticello vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Dassel-Cokato vs. Annandale
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye
Heritage Christian vs. PACT Charter
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Francis vs. Big Lake
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Paynesville Area vs. Pierz
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Blooming Prairie vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Medford vs. Maple River
Grand Meadow vs. Glenville-Emmons
Pine Island vs. Rochester Lourdes
Houston vs. Spring Grove
Rushford-Peterson vs. St. Charles
Randolph vs. Schaeffer Academy
Fairmont vs. St. James Area
Ellsworth vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Lake City vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Southland vs. La Crescent
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hayfield vs. Goodhue
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Kingsland
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Ashby vs. Rothsay
Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Luverne vs. Worthington
Parkers Prairie vs. Battle Lake
Milaca vs. Foley
Zimmerman vs. Albany
Marshall vs. Windom Area
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Holdingford vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Stewartville vs. Triton
Rochester Century vs. Winona
Little Falls vs. Mora
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Byron vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kimball Area vs. Maple Lake
Fillmore Central vs. Winona Cotter
Hope Lutheran vs. Lanesboro
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Underwood vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Waubun vs. Fosston
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Sebeka
Mountain Lake Area vs. Edgerton
Mankato Loyola vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Redwood Valley vs. Pipestone Area
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Win-E-Mac vs. NCE/U-H
Northland vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Canby vs. Dawson-Boyd
MACCRAY vs. Renville County West
Lakeview vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Swanville
Milbank vs. Ortonville
Lake of the Woods vs. Blackduck
Braham vs. Pine City
Rush City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Hawley vs. Pelican Rapids
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Ada-Borup
Henning vs. Verndale
Pequot Lakes vs. Nevis
Northeast Range vs. Hill City
Christian Life Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Martin County West vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Bertha-Hewitt vs. New York Mills
East Central vs. Aitkin
Cromwell-Wright vs. South Ridge
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Northern Freeze
Isle vs. Ogilvie
Mahnomen vs. Park Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Minneota
Roseau vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Alden-Conger
Melrose vs. BOLD
Montevideo vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Calvin Christian
Crosby-Ironton vs. Park Rapids Area
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Red Lake County Central
Staples-Motley vs. Detroit Lakes
Adrian vs. Fulda
North Woods vs. Northome/Kelliher
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Royalton
Yellow Medicine East vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lakeview Christian
St. Peter vs. Blue Earth Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Minnewaska Area
Menahga vs. Pillager
Osakis vs. Upsala
Red Lake vs. Indus
Red Lake Falls vs. Climax/Fisher
Breckenridge vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Murray County Central

Wed, October 5, 2016
Lakeville North vs. East Ridge
North St. Paul vs. Tartan
Woodbury vs. Roseville
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Paul Como Park
Northome/Kelliher vs. Nevis

Tue, October 4, 2016
Columbia Heights vs. Brooklyn Center
Breck vs. Mounds Park Academy
Visitation vs. Fridley
Two Harbors vs. Silver Bay
Minnehaha Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Mound Westonka vs. Blake
Community of Peace Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Holy Angels vs. Concordia Academy
Irondale vs. St. Francis
DeLaSalle vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Austin vs. Mankato East
Hastings vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Willmar vs. Fergus Falls
Hibbing vs. Cloquet
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Coon Rapids vs. Rogers
Sibley East vs. Holy Family Catholic
Rochester Century vs. Rochester Mayo
Centennial vs. Totino-Grace
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Washington
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Deer River
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Hutchinson vs. Delano
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Pine City vs. Barnum
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori
Mahtomedi vs. Henry Sibley
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
South Ridge vs. McGregor
St. Anthony Village vs. St. Agnes
Simley vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Bethany Academy vs. Trinity School
Bigfork vs. Hill City
Grand Rapids vs. Virginia
Dassel-Cokato vs. Watertown-Mayer
Annandale vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
North Branch vs. Andover
Owatonna vs. Red Wing
Blaine vs. North St. Paul
Christian Life Academy vs. International School of MN
Winona vs. Northfield
Stillwater Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northeast Range
Rockford vs. New London-Spicer
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Croix Prep vs. Maranatha Christian
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Spring Lake Park vs. Tartan
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
West Lutheran vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Moorhead vs. Fargo South
Chisholm vs. International Falls
Spectrum vs. Heritage Christian
Chaska vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Chanhassen vs. Buffalo
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eden Prairie
Duluth East vs. Superior
Cherry vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Norwood-Young America vs. Jordan
Faribault vs. Albert Lea
Eastview vs. Farmington
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Anoka
Waconia vs. Belle Plaine
Duluth Marshall vs. Ashland
Hill-Murray vs. Maple Lake
Mounds View vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Esko vs. Cromwell-Wright
Springfield vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Wabasso
Greenway vs. Mesabi East
Legacy Christian vs. New Life Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Central
Minnetonka vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Goodhue vs. Byron
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Southland
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Glenville-Emmons
Chatfield vs. Lewiston-Altura
Thief River Falls vs. Bemidji
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Maple River
Hope Lutheran vs. Houston
Medford vs. United South Central
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. MACCRAY
Renville County West vs. Yellow Medicine East
Albany vs. Milaca
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Jackson County Central vs. Fairmont
Henning vs. Underwood
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Stewartville
Randolph vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Kingsland vs. Rushford-Peterson
Marshall vs. Pipestone Area
Edgerton vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Mora vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Rochester Lourdes vs. Triton
St. James Area vs. New Ulm
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Pine Island
Little Falls vs. Becker
Rothsay vs. Battle Lake
St. Charles vs. Fillmore Central
Fosston vs. Norman County West
Schaeffer Academy vs. Grand Meadow
Pierz vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneota vs. Lakeview
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Central MN Christian vs. Canby
Cannon Falls vs. Hayfield
Minnewaska Area vs. Benson
NCE/U-H vs. Mahnomen
St. Clair vs. Mankato Loyola
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Waubun
Pelican Rapids vs. Staples-Motley
Mayer Lutheran vs. Bethlehem Academy
Barnesville vs. Park Rapids Area
Ellsworth vs. Fulda
Park Christian vs. Climax/Fisher
Warroad vs. Crookston
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Dawson-Boyd
PACT Charter vs. Southwest Christian
Nicollet vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Minneapolis North vs. Calvin Christian
BOLD vs. Montevideo
Martin County West vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Madelia vs. Alden-Conger
Breckenridge vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Royalton
Cook County vs. Floodwood
East Grand Forks vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Southwest MN Christian
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Northern Freeze
Sacred Heart vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Stephen-Argyle vs. Kittson County Central
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Swanville vs. Osakis
Isle vs. Rush City
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. West Central Area
Hancock vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Lake of the Woods
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Upsala
Cleveland vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Braham vs. Ogilvie
Pine River-Backus vs. Sebeka
Mountain Lake Area vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Bagley vs. Ada-Borup
Red Rock Central vs. Murray County Central
Richfield vs. Henry Sibley
Frazee vs. Menahga
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Win-E-Mac
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Onamia vs. East Central

Mon, October 3, 2016
St. Paul Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Community of Peace Academy vs. Trinity School
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Red Lake
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Litchfield
Kimball Area vs. Norwood-Young America
Fridley vs. Mound Westonka
Norman County West vs. Climax/Fisher
Faribault vs. Chanhassen
Upsala vs. Holdingford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Triton
Hermantown vs. Carlton
Spring Grove vs. Hope Lutheran
New Ulm vs. Redwood Valley
Waseca vs. Blue Earth Area
Windom Area vs. Martin County West
Byron vs. Medford
Verndale vs. Nevis
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Pillager
Thief River Falls vs. Win-E-Mac
United South Central vs. St. Clair
Red Lake Falls vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Bagley vs. Red Lake County Central
Northland vs. Floodwood
Perham vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Aitkin vs. Onamia
New London-Spicer vs. Willmar
Lake of the Woods vs. Warroad
New York Mills vs. Staples-Motley
Rushford-Peterson vs. Houston
Red Rock Central vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
East Central vs. Pine City
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Wrenshall
Rothsay vs. Park Christian
Edgerton vs. Luverne
Brandon/Evansville vs. West Central Area
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Tri-City United
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Sacred Heart
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks

Sat, October 1, 2016
Minnetonka vs. South St. Paul
Mankato East vs. Rochester Lourdes
Visitation vs. White Bear Lake
Hayfield vs. Rochester Century
Austin vs. Big Lake
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Anthony Village
Jordan vs. Simley
Mesabi East vs. Proctor
Silver Bay vs. Two Harbors
White Bear Lake vs. St. Anthony Village
Minnetonka vs. Visitation
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Killdeer
Hendricks vs. South St. Paul
Minneapolis South vs. Hopkins
Hawley vs. Rothsay
Providence Academy vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Christian Life Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Hancock vs. Henning
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Maple Grove vs. New Prague
Northome/Kelliher vs. Wahpeton
Cleveland vs. United South Central
Elk River vs. Mankato West
Mountain Lake Area vs. St. Clair
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Nicollet
Madelia vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Math and Science Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Blaine
St. Francis vs. Virginia
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Barnesville
Bemidji vs. Orono
Rockford vs. Mora
Pillager vs. Swanville
Irondale vs. Milaca
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Wayzata
Henry Sibley vs. Luck
Hudson vs. Rush City
Battle Lake vs. Win-E-Mac
Becker vs. Hermantown
Randolph vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Hendricks vs. White Bear Lake
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. South St. Paul
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Silver Bay
Visitation vs. St. Anthony Village
Cook County vs. Proctor
Rothsay vs. Wahpeton
Greenway vs. Milaca
Jordan vs. Rochester Century
Providence Academy vs. Swanville
Carlton vs. Rush City
Crookston vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Hermantown vs. Unity
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Clair
Aitkin vs. Rockford
Buffalo vs. Park Center
Big Lake vs. Rochester Lourdes
Burnsville vs. Centennial
Hayfield vs. Simley
Pillager vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Battle Lake vs. Barnesville
Mountain Lake Area vs. Randolph
Rogers vs. Spring Lake Park
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Hawley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mounds View
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. United South Central
Sleepy Eye vs. Nicollet
Mankato Loyola vs. St. Peter
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Red Wing vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Eastview vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Austin vs. Mankato East
Chesterton Academy vs. International School of MN
South St. Paul vs. White Bear Lake
Delano vs. Roseville
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Hendricks vs. Minnetonka
Concordia Academy vs. New Life Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Maple Valley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Visitation
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Two Harbors
Cleveland vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Sleepy Eye
Mankato Loyola vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Crookston vs. Barnesville
Henry Sibley vs. St. Francis
Mounds Park Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Ashby vs. Hancock
Maple Grove vs. Orono
Hawley vs. Northome/Kelliher
Greenway vs. Irondale
Madelia vs. St. Peter
Luck vs. Virginia
Carlton vs. Hudson
Becker vs. Unity
Henning vs. Parkers Prairie
Aitkin vs. Mora
Mankato West vs. Minneapolis South
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Rothsay
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Win-E-Mac
Swanville vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Randolph vs. St. Clair
Elk River vs. Hopkins
Bemidji vs. New Prague
Wayzata vs. Blaine
Cook County vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Oakes
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Charter Stars vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Mounds View vs. Centennial
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Spring Lake Park
Hayfield vs. Jordan
Milaca vs. Unity
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Aitkin vs. Carlton
Hendricks vs. St. Anthony Village
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Northome/Kelliher
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Sleepy Eye
Burnsville vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Eastview vs. Park Center
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Pillager vs. Providence Academy
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Hudson vs. Rockford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. United South Central
Big Lake vs. Mankato East
Hancock vs. Parkers Prairie
Buffalo vs. Minneapolis Washburn
St. Peter vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Red Wing vs. Rogers
Simley vs. Rochester Century
Crookston vs. Win-E-Mac
Rush City vs. Mora
Minnetonka vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Austin vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hawley vs. Wahpeton
Ashby vs. Henning
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hankinson
Minnetonka vs. White Bear Lake
Concordia Academy vs. Delano
South St. Paul vs. St. Anthony Village
Hendricks vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
New Life Academy vs. Roseville
Henry Sibley vs. Virginia
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Mesabi East
Ashby vs. Swanville
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Wahpeton
Unity vs. Mora
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Peter
Eastview vs. Rogers
Win-E-Mac vs. Barnesville
Parkers Prairie vs. Providence Academy
Henning vs. Pillager
Cook County vs. Silver Bay
Greenway vs. Hermantown
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Northern Cass
Mankato Loyola vs. Randolph
Minneapolis South vs. New Prague
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Sleepy Eye
Battle Lake vs. Crookston
Cleveland vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Luck vs. St. Francis
Proctor vs. Two Harbors
Hancock vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Becker vs. Irondale
Park Center vs. Red Wing
Northome/Kelliher vs. Rothsay
Milaca vs. Rush City
United South Central vs. Nicollet
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. St. Clair
Bemidji vs. Mankato West
Math and Science Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Hendricks vs. Visitation
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. White Bear Lake
Minnetonka vs. St. Anthony Village
Hawley vs. Win-E-Mac
Pillager vs. Providence Academy
Becker vs. Hudson
Buffalo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Wayzata
Austin vs. Jordan
Rochester Lourdes vs. Rochester Century
Cleveland vs. Nicollet
Elk River vs. Orono
Big Lake vs. Hayfield
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Centennial
Carlton vs. Hermantown
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Spring Lake Park
Barnesville vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Henning vs. Parkers Prairie
Maple Grove vs. Hopkins
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Blaine
Mankato East vs. Simley
Madelia vs. Mountain Lake Area
Burnsville vs. Mounds View
Hendricks vs. South St. Paul
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Clair
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. White Bear Lake
Minnetonka vs. Visitation
Calvin Christian vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
New Prague vs. Red Wing
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Henry Sibley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Oakes
Aitkin vs. Greenway
Minneapolis South vs. Park Center
Bemidji vs. Rogers
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Irondale vs. Rockford
Eastview vs. Mankato West
Burnsville vs. Virginia
Concordia Academy vs. Roseville
Delano vs. New Life Academy
Elk River vs. Spring Lake Park
Buffalo vs. Hopkins
Maple Grove vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Luck vs. Centennial
Mounds View vs. St. Francis
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Orono
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. LaMoure
Christian Life Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Minneapolis Southwest vs. New Life Academy
Roseville vs. Wayzata
Delano vs. Blaine
Concordia Academy vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Breckenridge vs. Richland
Menahga vs. Nevis

Fri, September 30, 2016
Math and Science Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Nova Classical Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Christian Life Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Charter Stars vs. Chesterton Academy
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. North Lakes Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Calvin Christian vs. International School of MN
Southwest Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Fargo Shanley vs. Moorhead
Community of Peace Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Indus vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Chesterton Academy

Thu, September 29, 2016
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
St. Agnes vs. Visitation
Chesterton Academy vs. Charter Stars
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Cook County vs. Two Harbors
Superior vs. Proctor
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Orono vs. Delano
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Esko vs. Barnum
Southwest Christian vs. Spectrum
North Woods vs. Northeast Range
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Dassel-Cokato
East Ridge vs. Stillwater Area
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Deer River vs. Chisholm
Watertown-Mayer vs. Annandale
Andover vs. Blaine
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Henry
Brooklyn Center vs. DeLaSalle
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Princeton
St. Paul Academy vs. Blake
Northfield vs. Austin
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Roseville
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hermantown vs. Ashland
Win-E-Mac vs. Norman County West
Cloquet vs. Duluth Denfeld
Mahtomedi vs. Tartan
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. South Ridge
Cherry vs. Bigfork
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Mankato East vs. Rochester John Marshall
Farmington vs. Eagan
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Minneapolis South vs. FAIR School
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. PACT Charter
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
Anoka vs. Elk River
Spring Lake Park vs. Park Center
Duluth East vs. Greenway
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Harding
Richfield vs. St. Louis Park
White Bear Lake vs. Mounds View
Pipestone Area vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Big Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Mankato West vs. Rochester Century
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Norwood-Young America vs. Belle Plaine
Brainerd vs. Fergus Falls
Mesabi East vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
Springfield vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Red Wing vs. Faribault
South St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Sleepy Eye vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mound Westonka vs. Rockford
New Prague vs. Waconia
Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley
McGregor vs. Carlton
Virginia vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Holy Family Catholic vs. Hutchinson
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Concordia Academy vs. St. Anthony Village
New London-Spicer vs. Litchfield
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Buffalo vs. North Branch
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Francis vs. Rogers
Climax/Fisher vs. Lake Park-Audubon
International Falls vs. Grand Rapids
Trinity School vs. West Lutheran
New Life Academy vs. Hastings
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
Sibley East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Mora vs. Foley
Milaca vs. Little Falls
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Byron
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Paynesville Area
Fillmore Central vs. Kingsland
Rochester Lourdes vs. Goodhue
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Battle Lake vs. Underwood
Spring Grove vs. Grand Meadow
Albert Lea vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. United South Central
Southwest MN Christian vs. Mountain Lake Area
Stewartville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Becker vs. Albany
Pine Island vs. Lake City
Pierz vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Blue Earth Area vs. Fairmont
Ashby vs. Brandon/Evansville
Montevideo vs. Sauk Centre
Triton vs. Cannon Falls
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Zimmerman
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. MACCRAY
Lanesboro vs. Glenville-Emmons
Southland vs. Chatfield
Mabel-Canton vs. Randolph
Fulda vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Dover-Eyota vs. Winona Cotter
Maple River vs. Blooming Prairie
Houston vs. Schaeffer Academy
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Red Rock Central
Holdingford vs. Kimball Area
Hayfield vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Jackson County Central vs. Marshall
Maple Lake vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Caledonia vs. St. Charles
Tri-City United vs. Medford
Windom Area vs. Luverne
Rushford-Peterson vs. La Crescent
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Rothsay
Hope Lutheran vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Canby
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Pillager
Cleveland vs. Nicollet
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Staples-Motley vs. Park Rapids Area
Crosby-Ironton vs. Aitkin
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Alden-Conger vs. Mankato Loyola
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Braham
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Sacred Heart vs. Red Lake Falls
Red Lake County Central vs. Roseau
Cromwell-Wright vs. Wrenshall
Mahnomen vs. Waubun
Swanville vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Yellow Medicine East vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Ely vs. Lakeview Christian
Renville County West vs. Central MN Christian
Pelican Rapids vs. Breckenridge
Kittson County Central vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Madelia vs. Martin County West
Perham vs. Barnesville
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Hawley
Northome/Kelliher vs. Red Lake
Menahga vs. Sebeka
Thief River Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Adrian vs. Ellsworth
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. St. Clair
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Minneota
Ogilvie vs. East Central
Melrose vs. Minnewaska Area
Ortonville vs. West Central Area
Upsala vs. Royalton
NCE/U-H vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Edgerton vs. Murray County Central
East Grand Forks vs. Warroad
Pequot Lakes vs. Frazee
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Verndale
Park Christian vs. Bagley
Silver Bay vs. Floodwood
New York Mills vs. Henning
Nevis vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Isle vs. Onamia
Laporte vs. Northland
Osakis vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Hancock vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Stephen-Argyle vs. Northern Freeze
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Pine River-Backus
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. BOLD
Benson vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Fosston vs. Ada-Borup

Wed, September 28, 2016
Community of Peace Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Eden Prairie
Rosemount vs. East Ridge

Tue, September 27, 2016
Bigfork vs. Indus
DeLaSalle vs. Fridley
International School of MN vs. Chesterton Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Barnum vs. Silver Bay
Visitation vs. Concordia Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Lakeview Christian vs. Cook County
Monticello vs. Buffalo
Osseo vs. Elk River
Duluth East vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Wabasso
Breck vs. Blake
Rochester Century vs. Austin
Rogers vs. Big Lake
Edina vs. Wayzata
Princeton vs. St. Francis
West Lutheran vs. Bethany Academy
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Waconia vs. Mahtomedi
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Andover
International Falls vs. Hibbing
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Dassel-Cokato vs. Maple Lake
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Deer River vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Tartan vs. Hill-Murray
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Mounds View vs. East Ridge
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis South
Cloquet vs. Esko
Columbia Heights vs. St. Agnes
Faribault vs. Mankato East
Totino-Grace vs. Champlin Park
Trinity School vs. PACT Charter
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Watertown-Mayer
New Prague vs. Mankato West
North Branch vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Ely vs. Duluth Marshall
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Hermantown vs. Virginia
Legacy Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Owatonna vs. Rochester John Marshall
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Anthony Village vs. Holy Angels
Hill City vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
White Bear Lake vs. Henry Sibley
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Orono
Holy Family Catholic vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis North
Chisholm vs. Mesabi East
St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Greenway
St. Cloud Tech vs. Rocori
Belle Plaine vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Irondale vs. Blaine
Providence Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Hutchinson vs. Mayer Lutheran
Albert Lea vs. Red Wing
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Stillwater Area vs. Forest Lake
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
North St. Paul vs. Hastings
Spring Lake Park vs. Anoka
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Duluth Denfeld vs. Grand Rapids
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Minneapolis Henry vs. Mound Westonka
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sibley East
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Redwood Valley vs. Marshall
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Melrose
La Crescent vs. Fillmore Central
St. Charles vs. Dover-Eyota
Becker vs. Zimmerman
Pipestone Area vs. Jackson County Central
Red Rock Central vs. Mountain Lake Area
Lakeview vs. Yellow Medicine East
New Ulm vs. Blue Earth Area
Parkers Prairie vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Eau Claire Memorial vs. Winona
Grand Meadow vs. Randolph
Goodhue vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Blackduck vs. Northland
Mabel-Canton vs. Houston
Lake City vs. Stewartville
Kingsland vs. Caledonia
Martin County West vs. Luverne
Lewiston-Altura vs. Southland
Bethlehem Academy vs. Maple River
Fosston vs. NCE/U-H
Glenville-Emmons vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Triton
Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Underwood vs. Ashby
Little Falls vs. Foley
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Rushford-Peterson
Byron vs. Pine Island
Chatfield vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Milaca vs. Mora
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Hayfield
Brandon/Evansville vs. Battle Lake
Lanesboro vs. Spring Grove
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. James Area vs. St. Peter
Schaeffer Academy vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Henning
Northome/Kelliher vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Warroad vs. Roseau
Ellsworth vs. Southwest MN Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Cleveland
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Calvin Christian
Minneota vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Upsala vs. Swanville
Verndale vs. Pine River-Backus
West Central Area vs. Hancock
BOLD vs. Benson
Ada-Borup vs. Mahnomen
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Hmong Academy
Park Christian vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Bagley vs. Waubun
Ogilvie vs. Onamia
Aitkin vs. Isle
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Stephen-Argyle
Staples-Motley vs. Menahga
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Canby vs. Renville County West
Murray County Central vs. Fulda
Sauk Centre vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
MACCRAY vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
South Ridge vs. Carlton
Lake of the Woods vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
St. Croix Prep vs. Southwest Christian
Park Rapids Area vs. Pequot Lakes
Minnewaska Area vs. Montevideo
Laporte vs. Nevis
Sacred Heart vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Dawson-Boyd vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Sebeka vs. Pelican Rapids
Pine City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Waseca vs. Fairmont
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Adrian
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Win-E-Mac vs. Climax/Fisher
Northern Freeze vs. Kittson County Central
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Ortonville
Norman County West vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Nicollet vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Red Lake County Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pillager
Osakis vs. Royalton
Hawley vs. Perham
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Alden-Conger
Jordan vs. Tri-City United
Moorhead vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Rush City vs. East Central
St. Clair vs. Madelia

Mon, September 26, 2016
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Columbia Heights
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
DeLaSalle vs. Breck
Wrenshall vs. Cook County
Fridley vs. FAIR School
McGregor vs. Hill City
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Hutchinson
Chisholm vs. Northeast Range
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Pequot Lakes
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Randolph
Waseca vs. St. James Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Goodhue
Rothsay vs. Norman County West
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Nicollet
Worthington vs. Redwood Valley
New York Mills vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Upsala vs. Pillager
Milaca vs. Braham
Staples-Motley vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Edgerton
Mankato Loyola vs. Cleveland
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Cromwell-Wright
Central MN Christian vs. New London-Spicer
Indus vs. Northome/Kelliher
Park Rapids Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Alden-Conger vs. United South Central
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Crookston
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Pipestone Area

Sat, September 24, 2016
Madelia vs. Redwood Valley
Riceville vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Glenville-Emmons vs. Grand Meadow
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. St. Peter
Kasson-Mantorville vs. New Life Academy
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Watertown-Mayer
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Academy
McGregor vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
St. Cloud Tech vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Agnes vs. Nova Classical Academy
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. West Central Area
Hibbing vs. Drummond
Lakeview Christian vs. Two Harbors
Jackson County Central vs. Melrose
Climax/Fisher vs. Crookston
Concordia Academy vs. Rocori
Aitkin vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. New York Mills
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. New London-Spicer
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. South Ridge
Breckenridge vs. NCE/U-H
Cromwell-Wright vs. North Woods
Menahga vs. Parkers Prairie
Renville County West vs. Willmar
Deer River vs. Duluth East
Cherry vs. Cloquet
Rush City vs. Pierz
Ely vs. Wrenshall
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
Belle Plaine vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Southwest Christian vs. Thief River Falls
Barnesville vs. Waubun
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Norwood-Young America
Spectrum vs. Mounds Park Academy
Maple Lake vs. Roseau
Richfield vs. West Lutheran
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Northland
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Laporte vs. Northome/Kelliher
Yellow Medicine East vs. Hancock
Ashland vs. Nevis
Cannon Falls vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Hill-Murray vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Alexandria vs. Apple Valley
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bethlehem Academy vs. Blaine
Lanesboro vs. Winona Cotter
Lakeville North vs. Marshall
Alden-Conger vs. Schaeffer Academy
Moorhead vs. North St. Paul
Worthington vs. St. James Area
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. New Ulm
Heritage Christian vs. Underwood
Blackduck vs. Northland
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Windom Area
Breckenridge vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Nicollet vs. Springfield
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Northome/Kelliher vs. Pillager
Lakeview Christian vs. Duluth Marshall
Isle vs. McGregor
Hibbing vs. Solon Springs
Mayer Lutheran vs. Verndale
Frazee vs. Norman County West
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Canby vs. Mabel-Canton
Anoka vs. North Branch
Legacy Christian vs. Wabasso
Little Falls vs. Rockford
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hendricks vs. Yellow Medicine East
Minneota vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Carlton vs. Floodwood
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Northern Freeze
Central MN Christian vs. Lakeview
Kittson County Central vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Hill City vs. North Woods
Park Christian vs. Park Rapids Area
Albany vs. Benson
Deer River vs. Forest Lake
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Hancock
Cherry vs. Northeast Range
Climax/Fisher vs. Red Lake Falls
Holdingford vs. Zimmerman
Ely vs. Two Harbors
Holy Angels vs. Superior
Math and Science Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Redwood Valley vs. St. Peter
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Madelia
Winona Cotter vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Alden-Conger vs. Glenville-Emmons
Carlton vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
New York Mills vs. Northern Freeze
Eden Prairie vs. Shakopee
Holdingford vs. Pierz
Park Rapids Area vs. Parkers Prairie
Eagan vs. Roseville
New Ulm vs. Norwood-Young America
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Nicollet
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Watertown-Mayer
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Lakeview
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Cromwell-Wright vs. Hill City
Albany vs. Willmar
Forest Lake vs. Duluth East
Hendricks vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Canby vs. Windom Area
Cloquet vs. Northeast Range
Crookston vs. Warroad
Kimball Area vs. Wabasso
Bigfork vs. Virginia
Concordia Academy vs. Jackson County Central
Blackduck vs. Cass Lake-Bena
New Ulm Cathedral vs. St. James Area
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sioux Center
Laporte vs. Pillager
Ely vs. Duluth Marshall
Isle vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Mabel-Canton vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Hibbing vs. Luck
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Worthington
North Branch vs. Princeton
Lake of the Woods vs. NCE/U-H
Two Harbors vs. Wrenshall
Maranatha Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Braham vs. Legacy Christian
Melrose vs. Thief River Falls
Grand Rapids vs. Nevis
Cannon Falls vs. Roseau
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Lanesboro vs. Riceville
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
Grand Meadow vs. Schaeffer Academy
Aitkin vs. Floodwood
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Math and Science Academy vs. Spectrum
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. West Lutheran
Rush City vs. Zimmerman
Menahga vs. Park Christian
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Springfield vs. Sibley East
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Redwood Valley
Madelia vs. St. Peter
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Central
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rocori
Anoka vs. Princeton
Hendricks vs. Hancock
Kittson County Central vs. Underwood
Wrenshall vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Duluth Denfeld vs. Holy Angels
Marshall vs. Moorhead
Ashland vs. Grand Rapids
Central MN Christian vs. New London-Spicer
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Verndale vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Ely vs. Lakeview Christian
Benson vs. Renville County West
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Breckenridge vs. Lake of the Woods
Climax/Fisher vs. Warroad
Alexandria vs. Bethlehem Academy
Southwest MN Christian vs. Unity Christian
Bigfork vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hill-Murray vs. Southwest Christian
Belle Plaine vs. Maple Lake
Norman County West vs. Waubun
West Central Area vs. Yellow Medicine East
Mayer Lutheran vs. Minneota
Blaine vs. Apple Valley
Lakeville North vs. North St. Paul
Hibbing vs. Washburn
South Ridge vs. Virginia
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Springfield
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Rockford vs. St. Cloud Tech
Floodwood vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Northern Freeze
Zimmerman vs. Pierz
Menahga vs. Park Rapids Area
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Norwood-Young America
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. James Area
Riceville vs. Winona Cotter
Blackduck vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Worthington
Glenville-Emmons vs. Schaeffer Academy
McGregor vs. Northome/Kelliher
Isle vs. Northland
Holdingford vs. Rush City
Park Christian vs. Parkers Prairie
Melrose vs. New Life Academy
Richfield vs. Mounds Park Academy
Cherry vs. North Woods
Cloquet vs. Hill City
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. NCE/U-H
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. New Ulm
Kimball Area vs. Mabel-Canton
Crookston vs. Red Lake Falls
Brooklyn Center vs. Hmong Academy
Nicollet vs. Sibley East
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Yellow Medicine East
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Thief River Falls
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Agnes
Math and Science Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Concordia Academy vs. Roseau
Canby vs. Legacy Christian
Barnesville vs. Norman County West
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Watertown-Mayer
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Central MN Christian
Hendricks vs. West Central Area
Little Falls vs. Dassel-Cokato
Benson vs. Willmar
Southwest MN Christian vs. Le Mars
Cannon Falls vs. Jackson County Central
Cromwell-Wright vs. Northeast Range
Braham vs. Windom Area
Aitkin vs. Carlton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. New York Mills
Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Wabasso
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Chaska vs. Eden Prairie
Lakeville South vs. Roseville
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Laporte
Madelia vs. Worthington
Ashland vs. North Branch
McGregor vs. Pillager
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Anoka vs. Nevis
Lanesboro vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Alden-Conger vs. Grand Meadow
Grand Rapids vs. Princeton
New Ulm vs. Nicollet
Northern Freeze vs. Parkers Prairie
Norwood-Young America vs. Springfield
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Menahga
Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall
Albany vs. Renville County West
Hill-Murray vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Kittson County Central vs. Verndale
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Maple Lake
Mayer Lutheran vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Floodwood vs. Zimmerman
Bigfork vs. Northeast Range
Ely vs. Wrenshall
Belle Plaine vs. Rocori
Heritage Christian vs. Minneota
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Lake of the Woods
Rockford vs. Watertown-Mayer
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Nova Classical Academy
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Southwest Christian
Underwood vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Little Falls
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Frazee vs. Waubun
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Rush City
Lakeview vs. New London-Spicer
Red Lake Falls vs. Warroad
Redwood Valley vs. St. James Area
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. Peter
Forest Lake vs. Holy Angels
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Sibley East
Deer River vs. Superior
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Park Rapids Area
Grand Meadow vs. Riceville
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Northland vs. Pillager
Laporte vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Spectrum vs. West Lutheran
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Duluth Denfeld vs. Duluth East
New York Mills vs. Park Christian
Frazee vs. Waubun
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington
Central MN Christian vs. Willmar
Hmong Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Dassel-Cokato
Aitkin vs. Pierz
Hill City vs. Virginia
St. Paul Central vs. Nova Classical Academy
Barnesville vs. Crookston
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Cloud Tech
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. North Woods
Carlton vs. Holdingford
Norman County West vs. Red Lake Falls
Lakeview vs. Renville County West
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Cromwell-Wright vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Nicollet vs. Sibley East
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Norwood-Young America
Alden-Conger vs. Lanesboro
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Duluth Denfeld vs. Nevis
Forest Lake vs. Grand Rapids
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Lake of the Woods vs. NCE/U-H
Albany vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Cloquet vs. South Ridge
Breckenridge vs. Climax/Fisher
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Warroad
Anoka vs. Duluth East
Holy Angels vs. Princeton
Deer River vs. North Branch
Barnesville vs. Breckenridge
Red Lake Falls vs. Warroad
Albany vs. Willmar
Lake of the Woods vs. Waubun
Lakeview vs. New London-Spicer
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Bemidji vs. Perham

Fri, September 23, 2016
Verndale vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Maple Lake
Cannon Falls vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Canby vs. Heritage Christian
New Life Academy vs. Roseau
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wabasso
Kimball Area vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Belle Plaine vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Hill-Murray vs. Melrose
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Charter Stars
Alexandria vs. Eagan
Hopkins vs. Apple Valley
Mabel-Canton vs. Underwood
Kittson County Central vs. Legacy Christian
Marshall vs. Roseville
Rocori vs. Southwest Christian
Braham vs. Minneota
Jackson County Central vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Chaska vs. Lakeville North
Concordia Academy vs. Thief River Falls
Mayer Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Heritage Christian vs. Kimball Area
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Roseau
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Canby vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Belle Plaine vs. Cannon Falls
Verndale vs. Wabasso
Maple Lake vs. New Life Academy
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Blaine vs. Eden Prairie
Lakeville South vs. Moorhead
North St. Paul vs. Shakopee
Bethlehem Academy vs. Prior Lake
Rocori vs. Thief River Falls
Minneota vs. Underwood
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Melrose
Concordia Academy vs. Southwest Christian
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lakeview Christian
Legacy Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Circle of Life vs. Indus
Hill-Murray vs. Jackson County Central
Calvin Christian vs. Trinity School
Braham vs. Mabel-Canton
Math and Science Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Kittson County Central vs. Windom Area
Hendricks vs. Ellsworth
Hopkins vs. Roseville
Chaska vs. Eagan
Alexandria vs. Lakeville North
Marshall vs. Apple Valley
Canby vs. Kimball Area
Kittson County Central vs. Mayer Lutheran
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Wabasso
Heritage Christian vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Braham vs. Underwood
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Verndale
Mabel-Canton vs. Minneota
Legacy Christian vs. Windom Area
Bethlehem Academy vs. North St. Paul
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville South
Blaine vs. Moorhead
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee

Thu, September 22, 2016
Liberty Classical Academy vs. International School of MN
Providence Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Blake vs. Mounds Park Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Chesterton Academy
Concordia Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
South Ridge vs. Cook County
Silver Bay vs. Wrenshall
Nova Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Waconia vs. Hutchinson
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Spring Lake Park
North St. Paul vs. Wayzata
Esko vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Mesabi East vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Litchfield vs. Watertown-Mayer
Rockford vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Annandale vs. Mound Westonka
Spectrum vs. Trinity School
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
Tartan vs. Simley
Burnsville vs. Eastview
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Tri-City United
Wabasso vs. Springfield
Rochester John Marshall vs. Faribault
East Ridge vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Charter Stars
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Indus
Rogers vs. Princeton
Prior Lake vs. Eagan
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bethany Academy vs. PACT Charter
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis North
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Anthony Village
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Agnes vs. DeLaSalle
Willmar vs. Brainerd
Jordan vs. Norwood-Young America
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Forest Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hill City vs. Deer River
Cloquet vs. Greenway
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Mayer Lutheran vs. Belle Plaine
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Cromwell-Wright vs. McGregor
Osseo vs. Delano
Henry Sibley vs. South St. Paul
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sleepy Eye
St. Francis vs. North Branch
Maple Grove vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Ashland vs. Proctor
Grand Rapids vs. Bemidji
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Monticello
Irondale vs. Totino-Grace
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Louis Park
Chisholm vs. Bigfork
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Tech
Rochester Mayo vs. Albert Lea
Andover vs. Anoka
New Prague vs. Orono
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. International Falls
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Win-E-Mac
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Como Park
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Two Harbors vs. Barnum
St. Croix Prep vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Duluth Marshall vs. Superior
Dassel-Cokato vs. New London-Spicer
Blaine vs. Champlin Park
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Hope Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Benson vs. Melrose
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Lewiston-Altura
Luverne vs. Jackson County Central
Murray County Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Minnewaska Area vs. Sauk Centre
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Yellow Medicine East
Paynesville Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Blooming Prairie vs. Bethlehem Academy
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Byron
St. James Area vs. Fairmont
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Waubun vs. NCE/U-H
Mabel-Canton vs. Lanesboro
Rochester Lourdes vs. Stewartville
Rushford-Peterson vs. Chatfield
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
MACCRAY vs. Lakeview
Mahnomen vs. Fosston
Rothsay vs. Brandon/Evansville
Adrian vs. Red Rock Central
Royalton vs. Kimball Area
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Canby
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Schaeffer Academy
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Marshall
Lake City vs. Goodhue
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Grand Meadow vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Cannon Falls vs. Pine Island
Hancock vs. Ashby
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Pierz
Redwood Valley vs. Windom Area
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Maple River
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Maple Lake vs. Holdingford
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Mora
Randolph vs. Glenville-Emmons
Hayfield vs. Triton
Foley vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Breckenridge vs. Perham
BOLD vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Crookston vs. Red Lake County Central
Stephen-Argyle vs. Sacred Heart
Hawley vs. Frazee
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. New York Mills
Blackduck vs. Nevis
Southwest MN Christian vs. Edgerton
Climax/Fisher vs. Ada-Borup
Detroit Lakes vs. Crosby-Ironton
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Mankato Loyola vs. Nicollet
Hmong Academy vs. Math and Science Academy
Norman County West vs. Park Christian
Renville County West vs. Minneota
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. West Central Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Montevideo
Braham vs. East Central
Pipestone Area vs. Worthington
Pequot Lakes vs. Staples-Motley
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Bagley
Kittson County Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Sebeka vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Alden-Conger vs. Martin County West
Carlton vs. Floodwood
Pine River-Backus vs. Northome/Kelliher
Warroad vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Henning vs. Pillager
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Osakis
Pine City vs. Onamia
Calvin Christian vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Park Rapids Area vs. Pelican Rapids
Barnesville vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Cleveland vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Verndale vs. Menahga
Mountain Lake Area vs. Fulda
Ely vs. North Woods
Rush City vs. Aitkin
Central MN Christian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Ortonville vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Blue Earth Area vs. St. Peter

Wed, September 21, 2016
Columbia Heights vs. Visitation
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson

Tue, September 20, 2016
Calvin Christian vs. International School of MN
Minneapolis North vs. FAIR School
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Cook County vs. Silver Bay
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
Rosemount vs. Farmington
Osseo vs. Mahtomedi
St. Anthony Village vs. Minneapolis Henry
Hmong Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
South Ridge vs. Esko
Mound Westonka vs. Delano
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Oak Grove vs. Breckenridge
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Chisholm
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Central
Hastings vs. Eastview
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Minneapolis Edison
Rocori vs. Willmar
Red Wing vs. Mankato East
Eagan vs. Burnsville
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Hill City
Virginia vs. Cloquet
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato West
North Branch vs. Elk River
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Fargo North vs. Moorhead
Norman County West vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Cromwell-Wright vs. Bigfork
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Agnes vs. Maranatha Christian
Minneapolis South vs. Coon Rapids
Blake vs. Minnehaha Academy
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Northeast Range vs. Lakeview Christian
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
Albert Lea vs. Rochester John Marshall
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. St. Louis Park
Legacy Christian vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
McGregor vs. Two Harbors
Centennial vs. Tartan
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Totino-Grace vs. Mounds View
Norwood-Young America vs. Holy Family Catholic
Hutchinson vs. Litchfield
Orono vs. Champlin Park
Superior vs. Hibbing
Floodwood vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
PACT Charter vs. West Lutheran
Faribault vs. Austin
Tartan vs. Centennial
Trinity School vs. St. Croix Prep
New Life Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Northfield vs. Rochester Century
St. Francis vs. Anoka
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Annandale vs. Maple Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
DeLaSalle vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Buffalo vs. Waconia
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Apple Valley
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Springfield
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Pine River-Backus
Roseville vs. Forest Lake
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Jordan
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Monticello
Watertown-Mayer vs. Richfield
Southwest Christian vs. Belle Plaine
Brooklyn Center vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Proctor vs. Duluth East
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Sibley East vs. Tri-City United
Rothsay vs. Parkers Prairie
Blue Earth Area vs. St. James Area
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Detroit Lakes
Byron vs. Lake City
Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls
Zimmerman vs. Milaca
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Randolph
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia
Lanesboro vs. Houston
Climax/Fisher vs. Fosston
Pierz vs. Foley
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lakeview
New London-Spicer vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Pine Island vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kimball Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Triton vs. Goodhue
Southland vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Lewiston-Altura vs. Rushford-Peterson
Kingsland vs. Winona Cotter
Underwood vs. Brandon/Evansville
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Melrose
Martin County West vs. Jackson County Central
Little Falls vs. Albany
Minneota vs. Canby
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Sauk Centre
Hayfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
Yellow Medicine East vs. MACCRAY
Schaeffer Academy vs. Glenville-Emmons
Chatfield vs. Fillmore Central
Mora vs. Becker
Roseau vs. Bemidji
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Grand Meadow
La Crescent vs. Dover-Eyota
Hope Lutheran vs. Mabel-Canton
Winona vs. Owatonna
West Central Area vs. Frazee
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Southwest MN Christian
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Mankato Loyola
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Renville County West
Dawson-Boyd vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
St. Clair vs. Alden-Conger
BOLD vs. Minnewaska Area
Royalton vs. Swanville
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Red Lake
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Pelican Rapids vs. Battle Lake
Mountain Lake Area vs. Murray County Central
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Ellsworth
United South Central vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Win-E-Mac vs. Bagley
Northern Freeze vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Wrenshall
NCE/U-H vs. Park Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warroad
Braham vs. Rush City
New Ulm vs. Fairmont
Staples-Motley vs. Pillager
Northome/Kelliher vs. Blackduck
Ogilvie vs. Pine City
Mahnomen vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Cherry vs. North Woods
Park Rapids Area vs. Crookston
Madelia vs. Cleveland
Ashby vs. Henning
Hawley vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Red Rock Central vs. Edgerton
Laporte vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Adrian
Lake of the Woods vs. International Falls
Red Lake County Central vs. Sacred Heart
Nevis vs. Greenway
Onamia vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Montevideo vs. Benson
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Upsala
Thief River Falls vs. Red Lake Falls
Fulda vs. Luverne
East Central vs. Isle

Mon, September 19, 2016
St. Paul Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Chesterton Academy
Coulee Christian vs. La Crescent
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Nova Classical Academy
Silver Bay vs. Ely
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Concordia Academy
Greenway vs. Chisholm
Virginia vs. Hibbing
Park Center vs. St. Anthony Village
Paynesville Area vs. Central MN Christian
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Forest Lake
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Washington
Mesabi East vs. Grand Rapids
Dassel-Cokato vs. Holy Family Catholic
Fridley vs. PACT Charter
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
Christian Life Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Maranatha Christian vs. New Life Academy
BOLD vs. Wabasso
Worthington vs. Red Rock Central
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Big Lake vs. Pierz
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Kimball Area
Northland vs. McGregor
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Blooming Prairie
Park Christian vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Pelican Rapids vs. New York Mills
Northern Freeze vs. Lake of the Woods
Northeast Range vs. Carlton
Ada-Borup vs. Waubun
Mahnomen vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Albany vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Ashby
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Calvin Christian
Onamia vs. Isle
Dawson-Boyd vs. Ortonville
Tri-City United vs. Waseca
Rothsay vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Verndale vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
NCE/U-H vs. Barnesville
East Grand Forks vs. Thief River Falls
Swanville vs. Crosby-Ironton

Sat, September 17, 2016
Durand vs. Lake City
Holy Family Catholic vs. Legacy Christian
Mound Westonka vs. Providence Academy
Dover-Eyota vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Lewiston-Altura vs. Rushford-Peterson
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Maple River
Cleveland vs. Rochester Lourdes
Osseo vs. St. Charles
Martin County West vs. Redwood Valley
Pine River-Backus vs. Staples-Motley
Jordan vs. Mahtomedi
Hermantown vs. Onamia
Princeton vs. North Branch
Anoka vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cherry vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Upsala
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Coon Rapids
Zimmerman vs. Big Lake
Fridley vs. Hutchinson
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Caledonia vs. Norwood-Young America
Detroit Lakes vs. Hawley
Minneapolis North vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
New Richmond vs. Rosemount
South Ridge vs. Chisholm
Cloquet vs. White Bear Lake
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Johnson
Brandon/Evansville vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Fillmore Central vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
East Central vs. Crosby-Ironton
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
FAIR School vs. St. Paul Washington
Minneapolis South vs. Chanhassen
Byron vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Litchfield vs. Jackson County Central
Mahnomen vs. Sacred Heart
Minnehaha Academy vs. Henry Sibley
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Heritage Christian
Andover vs. Owatonna
Ada-Borup vs. Frazee
BOLD vs. MACCRAY
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Harding
Central MN Christian vs. Wabasso
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Luverne vs. Murray County Central
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Pipestone Area vs. Schaeffer Academy
East Grand Forks vs. Lake of the Woods
Goodhue vs. Kingsland
Bagley vs. McGregor
Bigfork vs. Duluth Marshall
Calvin Christian vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Kingsland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Caledonia vs. Rushford-Peterson
Minneapolis North vs. Columbia Heights
Rochester Lourdes vs. Maple River
Bethany Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Fillmore Central vs. Lake City
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Spectrum
Hendricks vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Barnesville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Byron vs. Mound Westonka
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northeast Range
Indus vs. Red Lake Falls
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Delano
Central MN Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Pipestone Area vs. Triton
Blake vs. Hutchinson
Red Wing vs. Winona
Esko vs. Warroad
St. Paul Harding vs. Henry Sibley
MACCRAY vs. Martin County West
Perham vs. West Lutheran
Barnum vs. Pine River-Backus
Legacy Christian vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Onamia
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Elk River vs. Faribault
St. Clair vs. Wabasso
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Upsala
Coon Rapids vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zimmerman
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneapolis South vs. Rochester John Marshall
East Grand Forks vs. Hawley
Ortonville vs. Minnewaska Area
Chatfield vs. Farmington
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Fridley vs. St. Paul Academy
Detroit Lakes vs. Lake of the Woods
Montevideo vs. Jackson County Central
Luverne vs. Mankato East
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Francis
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Agnes
Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Durand vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
FAIR School vs. Spectrum
Hendricks vs. Rochester Lourdes
Cook County vs. Northland
Calvin Christian vs. North Lakes Academy
Dover-Eyota vs. Goodhue
Cleveland vs. Maple River
Ogilvie vs. Hill City
Lewiston-Altura vs. Norwood-Young America
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Cloquet vs. Princeton
BOLD vs. Martin County West
MACCRAY vs. Redwood Valley
White Bear Lake vs. North Branch
Southwest MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Benson vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Andover vs. St. Charles
Litchfield vs. Montevideo
Mankato East vs. Murray County Central
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Mahnomen
Ada-Borup vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake of the Woods vs. Hawley
Brandon/Evansville vs. New London-Spicer
Red Lake Falls vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Northeast Range vs. South Ridge
Schaeffer Academy vs. Triton
Hutchinson vs. St. Paul Academy
Osseo vs. Owatonna
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Worthington
Jordan vs. New Richmond
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Barnum vs. Staples-Motley
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Hermantown
Anoka vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Chisholm
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Louis Park
Blake vs. Fridley
Minneapolis Henry vs. Big Lake
Cass Lake-Bena vs. East Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Chanhassen
Mahtomedi vs. Rosemount
St. Agnes vs. Henry Sibley
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Providence Academy
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Lake City
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Rochester Lourdes
Bethany Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Norwood-Young America vs. Rushford-Peterson
Liberty Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Washington
Holy Family Catholic vs. Heritage Christian
Goodhue vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Cleveland vs. Hendricks
BOLD vs. Redwood Valley
Central MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Bigfork vs. McGregor
Southwest MN Christian vs. Wabasso
Northland vs. Ogilvie
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Warroad
Esko vs. St. Francis
St. Paul Academy vs. Henry Sibley
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Staples-Motley
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Hermantown vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Elk River vs. Farmington
West Lutheran vs. Minnewaska Area
Montevideo vs. Worthington
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Red Wing
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hutchinson vs. St. Agnes
Durand vs. Fillmore Central
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Upsala
Ada-Borup vs. Barnesville
Cleveland vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Sacred Heart
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Zimmerman
Delano vs. Winona
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Jackson County Central
Fridley vs. Minnehaha Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Indus
Caledonia vs. Lewiston-Altura
Frazee vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Spectrum vs. St. Paul Washington
Pine River-Backus vs. Crosby-Ironton
Hendricks vs. Maple River
Litchfield vs. Schaeffer Academy
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Minneapolis Henry vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Chatfield vs. Faribault
Ortonville vs. Perham
Blake vs. St. Paul Harding
Cloquet vs. North Branch
Princeton vs. White Bear Lake
Central MN Christian vs. Martin County West
Legacy Christian vs. Mound Westonka
Redwood Valley vs. St. Clair
Bagley vs. Duluth Marshall
Byron vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Cook County vs. Hill City
FAIR School vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Columbia Heights
Minneapolis North vs. North Lakes Academy
Bethany Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Benson vs. Brandon/Evansville
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. South Ridge
Indus vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Coon Rapids vs. Chanhassen
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Academy
Hutchinson vs. Henry Sibley
Barnesville vs. Hawley
Jordan vs. St. Charles
Murray County Central vs. Schaeffer Academy
Staples-Motley vs. Upsala
St. Francis vs. Warroad
Delano vs. Elk River
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park
Anoka vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Barnum vs. East Central
Chatfield vs. Red Wing
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Esko vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mankato East vs. Triton
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Big Lake
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. New London-Spicer
Northeast Range vs. Chisholm
Blake vs. Fridley
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Onamia
Detroit Lakes vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Ada-Borup vs. East Grand Forks
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart
Mahtomedi vs. Owatonna
Luverne vs. Pipestone Area
Bigfork vs. Ogilvie
Lake City vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Heritage Christian
St. Paul Johnson vs. Columbia Heights
McGregor vs. Northland
Caledonia vs. Goodhue
MACCRAY vs. Southwest MN Christian
Kingsland vs. Lewiston-Altura
Holy Family Catholic vs. Providence Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Spectrum
BOLD vs. Wabasso
Esko vs. White Bear Lake
Cloquet vs. Warroad
Triton vs. Worthington
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Mahnomen
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zimmerman
Osseo vs. Rosemount
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Red Lake Falls
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Luverne
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chanhassen
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northeast Range
Andover vs. New Richmond
Ortonville vs. West Lutheran
Barnum vs. Onamia
Winona vs. Farmington
Rochester John Marshall vs. St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Faribault
Perham vs. Minnewaska Area
East Central vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Hermantown vs. Pine River-Backus
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Big Lake
Fillmore Central vs. Norwood-Young America
Dover-Eyota vs. Durand
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rushford-Peterson
St. Francis vs. North Branch
Central MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Duluth Marshall vs. Hill City
Calvin Christian vs. Columbia Heights
Spectrum vs. St. Paul Johnson
Princeton vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Bagley vs. Cook County
MACCRAY vs. Wabasso
Mound Westonka vs. Providence Academy
Byron vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Chatfield vs. Jordan
Anoka vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Pipestone Area vs. Jackson County Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Chanhassen
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. West Lutheran
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Litchfield vs. Murray County Central
Caledonia vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Elk River vs. Owatonna
Indus vs. Mahnomen
Cherry vs. Chisholm
Red Wing vs. St. Charles
Mankato East vs. Montevideo
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Norwood-Young America
Delano vs. Mahtomedi
Benson vs. Ortonville
Caledonia vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Andover vs. Faribault
Rosemount vs. Winona
Holy Family Catholic vs. Legacy Christian
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Sacred Heart
Bloomington Kennedy vs. New Richmond
New London-Spicer vs. Perham
Osseo vs. Farmington
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake Falls
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Heritage Christian
Brandon/Evansville vs. Minnewaska Area

Fri, September 16, 2016
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mound Westonka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Maranatha Christian vs. FAIR School
Byron vs. Legacy Christian
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Math and Science Academy vs. PACT Charter
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Legacy Christian
Providence Academy vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. North Lakes Academy
Mound Westonka vs. Heritage Christian
Byron vs. Holy Family Catholic

Thu, September 15, 2016
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Math and Science Academy
Chesterton Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
E.C.H.O. Charter vs. Hendricks
Providence Academy vs. Blake
Cook County vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Community of Peace Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Carlton vs. Silver Bay
Hmong Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
DeLaSalle vs. Concordia Academy
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
NCE/U-H vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Litchfield
Centennial vs. Blaine
Mesabi East vs. Ely
Cherry vs. Deer River
Two Harbors vs. Esko
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Woodbury vs. Irondale
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Edison
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Totino-Grace vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Moorhead
Andover vs. Forest Lake
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Hopkins vs. Edina
North Branch vs. Rogers
Chisholm vs. Hill City
Duluth East vs. Grand Rapids
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Agnes
Mound Westonka vs. Dassel-Cokato
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Jordan vs. Sibley East
Bagley vs. Norman County West
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Tech
Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck
New London-Spicer vs. Annandale
Champlin Park vs. Elk River
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis North
Anoka vs. Coon Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis South
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Virginia vs. International Falls
Springfield vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Tartan vs. Hastings
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Johnson
Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove
Legacy Christian vs. Trinity School
Monticello vs. St. Francis
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
Columbia Heights vs. Holy Angels
Barnum vs. South Ridge
Hermantown vs. Hibbing
Orono vs. Minnetonka
West Lutheran vs. Spectrum
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Laporte
North Woods vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Mankato West vs. Hutchinson
Chaska vs. Richfield
Burnsville vs. Lakeville South
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Brainerd
Princeton vs. Big Lake
Park Center vs. Osseo
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Wabasso
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Mankato East vs. New Prague
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Holy Family Catholic vs. Delano
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United
MACCRAY vs. Central MN Christian
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
Eastview vs. Rosemount
St. Louis Park vs. Chanhassen
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
Bigfork vs. Northome/Kelliher
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Buffalo
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Norwood-Young America vs. LeSueur-Henderson
New Life Academy vs. PACT Charter
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ashby
Fillmore Central vs. Lewiston-Altura
Southwest MN Christian vs. Red Rock Central
Parkers Prairie vs. Brandon/Evansville
Jackson County Central vs. Redwood Valley
Paynesville Area vs. Holdingford
Edgerton vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Pierz vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bethlehem Academy vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Maple Lake
Grand Meadow vs. Lanesboro
Byron vs. Rochester Lourdes
Schaeffer Academy vs. Hope Lutheran
Goodhue vs. Stewartville
Foley vs. Albany
Dover-Eyota vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
New Ulm vs. St. James Area
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
Ellsworth vs. Mountain Lake Area
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Kimball Area
Pine Island vs. Hayfield
Milaca vs. Becker
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Spring Grove
United South Central vs. Blooming Prairie
Nicollet vs. Maple River
Underwood vs. Battle Lake
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Mabel-Canton
St. Charles vs. Kingsland
Fulda vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Caledonia vs. Chatfield
Marshall vs. Luverne
Zimmerman vs. Mora
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Yellow Medicine East
Rushford-Peterson vs. Southland
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Medford
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Triton
Glenville-Emmons vs. Houston
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Adrian vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Sebeka vs. Henning
Park Christian vs. Ada-Borup
Mankato Loyola vs. Martin County West
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Calvin Christian
Win-E-Mac vs. Mahnomen
West Central Area vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Sacred Heart vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Alden-Conger vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Red Lake Falls
Canby vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Frazee vs. Breckenridge
Warroad vs. Kittson County Central
Floodwood vs. Cromwell-Wright
Nevis vs. Pine River-Backus
Benson vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Red Lake vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Pelican Rapids vs. Barnesville
Sleepy Eye vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Menahga vs. New York Mills
Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes
Minneota vs. Dawson-Boyd
Blackduck vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Lakeview vs. Renville County West
Upsala vs. Osakis
Sauk Centre vs. BOLD
Minnewaska Area vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fairmont vs. St. Peter
Bemidji vs. Thief River Falls
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Madelia
Roseau vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Verndale vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Perham vs. Hawley
Blue Earth Area vs. Waseca
East Grand Forks vs. Red Lake County Central
Pillager vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
Fosston vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Windom Area vs. Pipestone Area
Northern Freeze vs. Stephen-Argyle
Swanville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. St. Clair
Melrose vs. Montevideo
Rush City vs. Pine City
Isle vs. Braham
Aitkin vs. Ogilvie
Royalton vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Wed, September 14, 2016
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Henry
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Prairie Seeds Academy

Tue, September 13, 2016
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Thief River Falls vs. Crookston
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Anthony Village vs. Columbia Heights
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Visitation
St. Agnes vs. Fridley
Concordia Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
North Lakes Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Nova Classical Academy vs. Math and Science Academy
Cook County vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Duluth Marshall vs. Silver Bay
International School of MN vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Alexandria
Mankato East vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Como Park
Elk River vs. Maple Grove
Holy Angels vs. DeLaSalle
Maple Lake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Bethany Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Belle Plaine vs. New Prague
St. Louis Park vs. Henry Sibley
Eagan vs. Eastview
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rogers vs. Monticello
Two Harbors vs. Cromwell-Wright
Providence Academy vs. Breck
Austin vs. Mankato West
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lake Park
PACT Charter vs. Spectrum
Bigfork vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Croix Prep vs. West Lutheran
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Rochester John Marshall vs. Red Wing
Hill-Murray vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Faribault vs. Winona
North St. Paul vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Tartan vs. Mounds View
Yellow Medicine East vs. Central MN Christian
Hermantown vs. Greenway
Annandale vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Bethlehem Academy vs. Waconia
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Wahpeton vs. Breckenridge
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Lakeview Christian vs. Barnum
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Washington
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Cloquet
Delano vs. Watertown-Mayer
Mayer Lutheran vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Mahtomedi vs. White Bear Lake
Sleepy Eye vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Eden Prairie vs. Chanhassen
Northeast Range vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Fulda vs. Springfield
Andover vs. Irondale
Anoka vs. Park Center
Fergus Falls vs. Rocori
Trinity School vs. Maranatha Christian
Maple River vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Owatonna vs. Northfield
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Centennial vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Hastings
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Norwood-Young America vs. Sibley East
Princeton vs. North Branch
Hutchinson vs. Dassel-Cokato
Orono vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing
Kimball Area vs. Litchfield
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. North Woods
Northland vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Rochester Century vs. Albert Lea
Blaine vs. Totino-Grace
Coon Rapids vs. Osseo
Heritage Christian vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Parkers Prairie vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Canby vs. MACCRAY
Goodhue vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lake City
Marshall vs. Fairmont
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Winona Cotter
La Crescent vs. St. Charles
Red Rock Central vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rushford-Peterson
Chatfield vs. Dover-Eyota
Battle Lake vs. Henning
Lakeview vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Foley vs. Little Falls
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Rochester Lourdes vs. Kasson-Mantorville
New London-Spicer vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Triton vs. Pine Island
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Underwood
Norman County West vs. NCE/U-H
Medford vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
McGregor vs. Crosby-Ironton
BOLD vs. Melrose
St. James Area vs. Waseca
Windom Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Zimmerman vs. Becker
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Albany
Rockford vs. Paynesville Area
Cannon Falls vs. Byron
Mora vs. Milaca
Southland vs. Fillmore Central
Rothsay vs. Ashby
Spring Grove vs. Houston
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Kittson County Central
Onamia vs. Aitkin
Luverne vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Minneapolis North vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Wrenshall vs. South Ridge
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Minneota
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Montevideo
Osakis vs. Swanville
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Pine City vs. Braham
Nevis vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Cleveland vs. Alden-Conger
Detroit Lakes vs. Pelican Rapids
Hawley vs. Moorhead
Martin County West vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Roseau vs. East Grand Forks
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lac Courte Oreilles
Royalton vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Jordan vs. Southwest Christian
Warroad vs. Lake of the Woods
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hancock
St. Clair vs. Nicollet
Mountain Lake Area vs. United South Central
Hill City vs. Pillager
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Waubun
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Rush City
Red Lake Falls vs. Northern Freeze
Sebeka vs. Staples-Motley
Park Christian vs. Fosston
Lanesboro vs. Hope Lutheran
Upsala vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Sisseton vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Dawson-Boyd vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
West Central Area vs. Ortonville
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Tri-City United vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Blue Earth Area vs. New Ulm
Calvin Christian vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Minnewaska Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen
Ogilvie vs. Isle
Red Lake vs. Indus
Sauk Centre vs. Benson
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Bemidji
Christian Life Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Redwood Valley vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Floodwood vs. Cherry
Climax/Fisher vs. Bagley
Menahga vs. Laporte
Frazee vs. Ada-Borup

Mon, September 12, 2016
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Proctor vs. Virginia
International Falls vs. Ely
North Woods vs. Deer River
Richfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Harding
Legacy Christian vs. Mahtomedi
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Barnum vs. Rush City
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Hatton/Northwood
Heritage Christian vs. Holy Family Catholic
North Lakes Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Cook County vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Northland vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Watertown-Mayer vs. Norwood-Young America
Randolph vs. Blooming Prairie
Brandon/Evansville vs. Hancock
Jackson County Central vs. St. James Area
Nicollet vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Crookston vs. NCE/U-H
Medford vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Pelican Rapids vs. Menahga
Alden-Conger vs. Glenville-Emmons
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Liberty Classical Academy
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Swanville vs. Verndale
Murray County Central vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Richland
Red Lake County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Ortonville vs. Lakeview
Ellsworth vs. Sibley-Ocheyden
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Underwood
South Ridge vs. Northeast Range
Duluth East vs. Carlton
Pipestone Area vs. Fulda
Barnesville vs. East Grand Forks
Fairmont vs. Waseca

Sat, September 10, 2016
Esko vs. St. Louis Park
Buffalo vs. Triton
Proctor vs. Irondale
Carlton vs. White Bear Lake
St. Clair vs. Waseca
Cleveland vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Hayfield
Blooming Prairie vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pine City
Menahga vs. Onamia
Ellsworth vs. Central Lyon
Minnehaha Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Rothsay vs. Pelican Rapids
Dassel-Cokato vs. Holdingford
Coon Rapids vs. St. Paul Central
Osakis vs. Pipestone Area
Minneapolis Washburn vs. PACT Charter
Eagan vs. Mankato East
Aitkin vs. Sebeka
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Win-E-Mac
Forest Lake vs. Shakopee
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Blue Earth Area vs. West Lyon
Harris-Lake Park vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Breckenridge vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Northern Freeze vs. Ada-Borup
Edgerton vs. Luverne
Park Center vs. River Falls
Annandale vs. Little Falls
Parkers Prairie vs. Pine River-Backus
Adrian vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Ashby vs. West Central Area
Henning vs. New York Mills
Climax/Fisher vs. Stephen-Argyle
Dawson-Boyd vs. Springfield
Park Christian vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
New Life Academy vs. North St. Paul
Mankato Loyola vs. Sibley East
Canby vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Lakeview vs. Litchfield
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Royalton
Pierz vs. Pequot Lakes
Mayer Lutheran vs. St. Peter
BOLD vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Madelia vs. Sleepy Eye
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Duluth Denfeld
Medford vs. Pine Island
Battle Lake vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Rockford vs. Mound Westonka
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Mankato West
Melrose vs. St. Croix Prep
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. West Lutheran
Blake vs. St. Anthony Village
Edina vs. Woodbury
Wabasso vs. Montevideo
Concordia Academy vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Lewiston-Altura vs. Red Rock Central
East Ridge vs. Eastview
Alden-Conger vs. Goodhue
Cherry vs. Hill City
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Mesabi East vs. North Woods
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Apple Valley
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. West Fargo
Grand Meadow vs. Tri-City United
Northeast Range vs. Greenway
Kasson-Mantorville vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. James Area
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Faribault
Perham vs. Yellow Medicine East
Mounds View vs. Virginia
Chaska vs. Totino-Grace
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Northfield
Andover vs. Fergus Falls
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area vs. Luverne
Breckenridge vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Edgerton vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Battle Lake vs. Pelican Rapids
Canby vs. West Lyon
St. Peter vs. Windom Area
St. Louis Park vs. Triton
Dover-Eyota vs. Minnehaha Academy
Braham vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Austin vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Fairmont vs. Redwood Valley
Pine Island vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Verndale vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
DeLaSalle vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Pine River-Backus vs. Sebeka
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. United South Central
Carlton vs. Irondale
East Central vs. Unity
Adrian vs. Springfield
Orono vs. Rogers
Fosston vs. Red Lake County Central
Litchfield vs. Wabasso
PACT Charter vs. West Lutheran
Blackduck vs. Pequot Lakes
Kimball Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Proctor vs. White Bear Lake
Dover-Eyota vs. Medford
Foley vs. Sauk Centre
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Brandon/Evansville
Cannon Falls vs. Farmington
Bethlehem Academy vs. Willmar
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Nevis
East Grand Forks vs. Kittson County Central
Rochester Mayo vs. Rosemount
Onamia vs. Pierz
George-Little Rock vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Buffalo vs. Esko
Monticello vs. Watertown-Mayer
Ellsworth vs. West Sioux
Grand Rapids vs. Tartan
Aitkin vs. Mahnomen
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Roseau
Barnum vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fulda vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
MACCRAY vs. Renville County West
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Sibley East
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
St. Clair vs. Tri-City United
Nova Classical Academy vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Ashby vs. Minnewaska Area
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Park Christian
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs. Luverne
Battle Lake vs. Rothsay
Red Rock Central vs. Hayfield
Blooming Prairie vs. Goodhue
Edgerton vs. West Lyon
Breckenridge vs. Pelican Rapids
Blue Earth Area vs. Canby
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wayzata
Fillmore Central vs. St. Francis
Lakeville South vs. Marshall
Minneota vs. Waconia
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Mountain Lake Area
Caledonia vs. Hastings
Champlin Park vs. Lakeville North
Fairmont vs. Madelia
Stewartville vs. Stillwater Area
Burnsville vs. Jamestown
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hutchinson vs. Owatonna
Ely vs. North Woods
International Falls vs. Northeast Range
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Prior Lake
Centennial vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
New Prague vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Paynesville Area vs. Renville County West
Lakeview vs. Montevideo
Nevis vs. Becker
Ellsworth vs. Trinity Christian
Cleveland vs. St. James Area
New York Mills vs. Royalton
Roseau vs. Stephen-Argyle
Foley vs. Monticello
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Woodbury vs. North St. Paul
Onamia vs. Pequot Lakes
Mankato Loyola vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Duluth Denfeld vs. Park Center
Mayer Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Melrose vs. St. Paul Central
Dover-Eyota vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Austin vs. BOLD
DeLaSalle vs. Mound Westonka
Mahnomen vs. Parkers Prairie
United South Central vs. Mankato West
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Orono vs. St. Anthony Village
Edina vs. New Life Academy
Brainerd vs. Dassel-Cokato
Crosby-Ironton vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Coon Rapids vs. St. Croix Prep
Minnehaha Academy vs. Pine Island
Red Lake County Central vs. Ada-Borup
Medford vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Aitkin vs. Pine River-Backus
Eagan vs. Willmar
Dawson-Boyd vs. Fulda
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Henning vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kittson County Central vs. Win-E-Mac
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Pine City
Blackduck vs. Menahga
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. River Falls
Grand Meadow vs. Waseca
Little Falls vs. Osakis
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Newell Fonda
Canby vs. Luverne
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Pelican Rapids
Blue Earth Area vs. Edgerton
Breckenridge vs. Rothsay
Minnewaska Area vs. West Central Area
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Redwood Valley vs. Sleepy Eye
Alden-Conger vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Lakeview vs. Wabasso
Litchfield vs. Montevideo
Tri-City United vs. Waseca
St. James Area vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Fosston vs. Northern Freeze
Fergus Falls vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Verndale
West Lyon vs. Luverne
Perham vs. West Fargo
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Apple Valley
Cannon Falls vs. Grand Rapids
Bethlehem Academy vs. Mankato East
Coon Rapids vs. Park Center
Dawson-Boyd vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Rothsay
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Mounds View
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Eastview
East Grand Forks vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Mayo
Medford vs. Minnehaha Academy
Holdingford vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Ellsworth vs. George-Little Rock
Andover vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Farmington vs. Tartan
Canby vs. Edgerton
Proctor vs. Triton
Adrian vs. Fulda
Concordia Academy vs. Virginia
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Climax/Fisher
Barnum vs. East Central
Chaska vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Pelican Rapids
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Annandale vs. Pipestone Area
East Ridge vs. Northfield
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Yellow Medicine East
Brandon/Evansville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Rockford
Blue Earth Area vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Duluth Denfeld vs. St. Croix Prep
Faribault vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Unity
St. Louis Park vs. White Bear Lake
Battle Lake vs. Breckenridge
Hill City vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Blake vs. Rogers
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Totino-Grace
Ely vs. Mesabi East
Sauk Centre vs. Watertown-Mayer
Nevis vs. West Lutheran
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. West Sioux
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island
International Falls vs. Greenway
Madelia vs. Redwood Valley
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Mountain Lake Area
Parkers Prairie vs. Sebeka
Mankato Loyola vs. United South Central
Ashby vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Mahnomen vs. Pine River-Backus
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Mankato West vs. New Richland-H-E-G
MACCRAY vs. Paynesville Area
Menahga vs. Pierz
Grand Meadow vs. St. Clair
Cleveland vs. Nova Classical Academy
BOLD vs. Mayer Lutheran
Blackduck vs. Onamia
Minnewaska Area vs. Park Christian
Lewiston-Altura vs. Hayfield
East Grand Forks vs. Win-E-Mac
Brainerd vs. Little Falls
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Mound Westonka
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
Alden-Conger vs. Blooming Prairie
Rogers vs. St. Anthony Village
New Life Academy vs. Woodbury
Carlton vs. Esko
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Central Lyon
Crosby-Ironton vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Fairmont vs. Sleepy Eye
Foley vs. Kimball Area
Dassel-Cokato vs. Osakis
Bethlehem Academy vs. Eagan
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. New York Mills
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. West Lutheran
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Paul Central
Rochester Mayo vs. Shakopee
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Pine City
Buffalo vs. Irondale
Ellsworth vs. Trinity Christian
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Stephen-Argyle
Braham vs. Monticello
Dawson-Boyd vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Henning vs. Royalton
Fosston vs. Ada-Borup
Edina vs. North St. Paul
Melrose vs. River Falls
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. PACT Charter
Mesabi East vs. Northeast Range
Ely vs. International Falls
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Wayzata
North Woods vs. Greenway
Burnsville vs. Minneota
Centennial vs. Stillwater Area
Hutchinson vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Champlin Park vs. Marshall
Caledonia vs. Fillmore Central
Jamestown vs. Waconia
Prior Lake vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Hastings vs. St. Francis
New Prague vs. Owatonna
Austin vs. St. Peter
Aitkin vs. Parkers Prairie
Paynesville Area vs. Wabasso
Menahga vs. Pequot Lakes
Mahnomen vs. Sebeka
Renville County West vs. Montevideo
Mankato Loyola vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Sibley East
Blackduck vs. Pierz
St. James Area vs. Waseca
BOLD vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Tri-City United vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
West Central Area vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Cannon Falls vs. Tartan
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Watertown-Mayer
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Becker
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fairmont vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Pipestone Area vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Proctor vs. St. Croix Prep
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Red Rock Central
Park Center vs. St. Louis Park
Mora vs. Visitation
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
DeLaSalle vs. Rockford
Adrian vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
West Lutheran vs. Becker
Goodhue vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Barnum vs. Unity
Sauk Centre vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Blake vs. Orono
Coon Rapids vs. White Bear Lake
Simley vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Brandon/Evansville vs. Verndale
Fulda vs. Springfield
Farmington vs. Grand Rapids
Mankato East vs. Willmar
Climax/Fisher vs. Roseau
Annandale vs. Holdingford
Mountain Lake Area vs. Redwood Valley
Forest Lake vs. Rosemount
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake County Central
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Kittson County Central
Duluth Denfeld vs. Triton
Holy Angels vs. South St. Paul
Austin vs. Sibley East
Perham vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Cleveland vs. Grand Meadow
United South Central vs. Windom Area
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Clair
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Northfield vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Northeast Range
Blackduck vs. Mahnomen
Cherry vs. International Falls
Fergus Falls vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Hill City vs. Greenway
Mayer Lutheran vs. Mankato West
East Ridge vs. Totino-Grace
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Yellow Medicine East
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. St. Peter
Andover vs. West Fargo
Litchfield vs. MACCRAY
Chaska vs. Eastview
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stewartville
Forest Lake vs. Mankato East
Esko vs. St. Paul Central
Adrian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Ada-Borup vs. Stephen-Argyle
Buffalo vs. River Falls
Braham vs. Osakis
Blooming Prairie vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Henning vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Fulda vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Melrose vs. Irondale
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Fairmont vs. Redwood Valley
Brainerd vs. Kimball Area
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lewiston-Altura
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Nevis
Rockford vs. Rogers
Cannon Falls vs. Edina
Bethlehem Academy vs. Rosemount
Barnum vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Farmington vs. North St. Paul
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Carlton
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Becker
Climax/Fisher vs. East Grand Forks
DeLaSalle vs. Orono
Foley vs. Little Falls
Dassel-Cokato vs. Monticello
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Royalton
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mora vs. Simley
St. Clair vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Pierz vs. Sebeka
Grand Meadow vs. St. James Area
Onamia vs. Parkers Prairie
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Thief River Falls
Menahga vs. Pine River-Backus
Aitkin vs. Pequot Lakes
Burnsville vs. New Prague
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Waconia
Champlin Park vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Hutchinson vs. Jamestown
Prior Lake vs. Marshall
Lakeville South vs. Wayzata
Mesabi East vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Minneota vs. Owatonna
Cherry vs. Ely
Hill City vs. North Woods
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Lakeville North
New Life Academy vs. Tartan
Unity vs. Pine City
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Pine Island vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Holdingford vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Grand Rapids vs. Woodbury
Rochester Mayo vs. Willmar
Crosby-Ironton vs. East Central
Annandale vs. Watertown-Mayer
Brandon/Evansville vs. New York Mills
Goodhue vs. Hayfield
Springfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Pipestone Area vs. Sauk Centre
Kittson County Central vs. Roseau
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake County Central
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Verndale
Alden-Conger vs. Red Rock Central
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Parkers Prairie vs. Pine River-Backus
Holy Angels vs. Mora
Menahga vs. Onamia
Aitkin vs. Pierz
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Visitation
Ada-Borup vs. Kittson County Central
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Win-E-Mac
East Grand Forks vs. Northern Freeze
Roseau vs. Stephen-Argyle
Holy Angels vs. Simley
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Mora vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mora vs. South St. Paul
Simley vs. Visitation
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Highland Park

Fri, September 9, 2016
Lakeville South vs. West Fargo
Andover vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Minneota
Mounds View vs. St. Francis
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Owatonna
Fergus Falls vs. Prior Lake
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Stewartville
Fillmore Central vs. Apple Valley
Hutchinson vs. Northfield
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Waconia
Stillwater Area vs. Virginia
PACT Charter vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Centennial
East Ridge vs. Perham
Burnsville vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Eastview vs. New Prague
Jamestown vs. Totino-Grace
Caledonia vs. Faribault
Champlin Park vs. Yellow Medicine East
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wayzata
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Concordia Academy vs. Hastings
Lakeville North vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Chaska vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Trinity School vs. Christian Life Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Indus
St. Francis vs. Stewartville
Lakeville South vs. Northfield
Bloomington Jefferson vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Mounds View
Fillmore Central vs. Stillwater Area
Hutchinson vs. West Fargo
Andover vs. Waconia
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Prior Lake
Virginia vs. Apple Valley
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Owatonna
Fergus Falls vs. Minneota
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Concordia Academy
New Prague vs. Yellow Medicine East
Jamestown vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Faribault
Caledonia vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
East Ridge vs. Lakeville North
Chaska vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Centennial vs. Hastings
Perham vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Burnsville vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Champlin Park vs. Eastview
Totino-Grace vs. Wayzata

Thu, September 8, 2016
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis North
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Flandreau Indian vs. Hendricks
Nova Classical Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Esko vs. Cook County
Fridley vs. Concordia Academy
Silver Bay vs. McGregor
St. Agnes vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Blake vs. Breck
Mankato West vs. Mankato East
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Edina
Sibley East vs. Mayer Lutheran
Winona vs. Austin
Coon Rapids vs. Elk River
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Barnum
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Cloquet
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. New Life Academy
Northfield vs. Faribault
St. Croix Prep vs. White Bear Lake
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hastings vs. Simley
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Monticello vs. Princeton
East Ridge vs. Eagan
Litchfield vs. Mound Westonka
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Belle Plaine
Ashland vs. Duluth Denfeld
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Francis
Watertown-Mayer vs. Holy Family Catholic
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Minnehaha Academy vs. Providence Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Spectrum
Chisholm vs. Virginia
Heritage Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bigfork vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Anoka vs. Centennial
Irondale vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Edison
Red Lake vs. Cass Lake-Bena
North Woods vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis South vs. Woodbury
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
DeLaSalle vs. St. Anthony Village
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Lakeville South vs. Eden Prairie
Big Lake vs. North Branch
Tri-City United vs. Jordan
Hutchinson vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
Two Harbors vs. South Ridge
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Maranatha Christian vs. West Lutheran
Legacy Christian vs. Blaine
Deer River vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester John Marshall
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lake Park
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Osseo
Rocori vs. Alexandria
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Roseville vs. Hopkins
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Cannon Falls
Becker vs. Mora
Goodhue vs. Randolph
Winona Cotter vs. Chatfield
Fairmont vs. Blue Earth Area
Battle Lake vs. Rothsay
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Brandon/Evansville vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
St. Peter vs. St. James Area
Maple Lake vs. Pierz
Luverne vs. Redwood Valley
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Kimball Area vs. Paynesville Area
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mountain Lake Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Blooming Prairie vs. Medford
Dover-Eyota vs. Lewiston-Altura
Mabel-Canton vs. Spring Grove
St. Charles vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Sauk Centre vs. Melrose
Grand Meadow vs. Schaeffer Academy
Parkers Prairie vs. Ashby
Albany vs. Little Falls
Maple River vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Dawson-Boyd vs. MACCRAY
Central MN Christian vs. Lakeview
Hayfield vs. Stewartville
Southwest Christian vs. Bethlehem Academy
Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. United South Central
Lanesboro vs. Rushford-Peterson
New Ulm vs. Jackson County Central
Kingsland vs. La Crescent
Houston vs. Hope Lutheran
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Foley
Minneota vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Milaca vs. Zimmerman
Canby vs. Yellow Medicine East
Caledonia vs. Southland
Holdingford vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Rush City vs. Ogilvie
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye
Pequot Lakes vs. Pine River-Backus
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Roseau vs. Warroad
Hawley vs. Breckenridge
Aitkin vs. Pine City
Ada-Borup vs. Win-E-Mac
Northeast Range vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Royalton vs. Upsala
Red Lake County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lake of the Woods vs. East Grand Forks
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Hill City
Murray County Central vs. Adrian
Northern Freeze vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Cherry vs. Ely
Montevideo vs. BOLD
Hancock vs. West Central Area
Benson vs. Minnewaska Area
FAIR School vs. Calvin Christian
Frazee vs. Pelican Rapids
Ortonville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Worthington vs. Windom Area
Carlton vs. Cromwell-Wright
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Blackduck vs. Laporte
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Menahga
Red Rock Central vs. Ellsworth
Red Lake Falls vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Martin County West vs. St. Clair
Isle vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Sacred Heart vs. Crookston
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
North Lakes Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
New York Mills vs. Pillager
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Osakis
Northome/Kelliher vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Wabasso vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Underwood vs. Barnesville
Verndale vs. Sebeka
Moorhead vs. Detroit Lakes
Edgerton vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Madelia vs. Nicollet
Braham vs. Onamia
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Renville County West
Southwest MN Christian vs. Fulda
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Swanville

Wed, September 7, 2016
Charter Stars vs. Minneapolis Henry
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Eastview vs. Park of Cottage Grove

Tue, September 6, 2016
International School of MN vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Richfield vs. Columbia Heights
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Breck
Hendricks vs. Iroquois
Chesterton Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Hmong Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Elk River vs. Blaine
DeLaSalle vs. Providence Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Rosemount vs. Hastings
St. Cloud Tech vs. Big Lake
Cloquet vs. Carlton
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Hermantown vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Ely
Mora vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Chisholm vs. Cherry
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Stillwater Area vs. Eagan
Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Forks Central
Hibbing vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Minneapolis Washburn vs. New Life Academy
Becker vs. Monticello
Chanhassen vs. Prior Lake
Heritage Christian vs. Rogers
Burnsville vs. Albert Lea
Shakopee vs. Chaska
St. Peter vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Blake vs. St. Croix Prep
Minneapolis Henry vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Waseca vs. Triton
Farmington vs. Northfield
St. Francis vs. White Bear Lake
Barnum vs. Cromwell-Wright
PACT Charter vs. Charter Stars
Two Harbors vs. Proctor
Spring Lake Park vs. Irondale
Trinity School vs. Minneapolis North
North Woods vs. Bigfork
Brainerd vs. Rocori
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Central
Osseo vs. Maple Grove
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
International Falls vs. Mesabi East
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Jordan
Watertown-Mayer vs. Waconia
Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Centennial vs. Andover
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Springfield
Lakeville North vs. Minnetonka
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
Park Christian vs. Maple Valley
Forest Lake vs. North Branch
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cannon Falls vs. Red Wing
Cambridge-Isanti vs. East Ridge
Esko vs. Virginia
Litchfield vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South
Oak Grove vs. Norman County West
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Totino-Grace vs. Roseville
New Prague vs. Hopkins
Dassel-Cokato vs. Zimmerman
Mounds Park Academy vs. West Lutheran
Park Center vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Central MN Christian
Deer River vs. Greenway
Woodbury vs. Legacy Christian
Delano vs. Annandale
Edina vs. Orono
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Glenville-Emmons
Lakeview vs. Canby
Blooming Prairie vs. Austin
Ashby vs. Underwood
Randolph vs. Grand Meadow
Winona vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Houston vs. Mabel-Canton
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Pine Island
Thief River Falls vs. Fosston
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Southwest MN Christian vs. Pipestone Area
Stewartville vs. Bethlehem Academy
Spring Grove vs. Lanesboro
Winona Cotter vs. Rochester Lourdes
Maple Lake vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Southland vs. Dover-Eyota
New London-Spicer vs. Paynesville Area
Jackson County Central vs. Worthington
Little Falls vs. Pequot Lakes
St. Clair vs. Medford
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Schaeffer Academy
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lake City
Minnewaska Area vs. Melrose
Rochester Mayo vs. Chatfield
Foley vs. Milaca
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Parkers Prairie
Battle Lake vs. Brandon/Evansville
Mankato West vs. New Ulm
Martin County West vs. St. James Area
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Maple River
Hill City vs. Floodwood
Pillager vs. Pine River-Backus
Sauk Centre vs. Montevideo
Northome/Kelliher vs. Northland
Swanville vs. Upsala
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Pine City
NCE/U-H vs. Hawley
East Central vs. Braham
Climax/Fisher vs. Sacred Heart
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Sebeka
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Kittson County Central vs. Northern Freeze
Renville County West vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Red Rock Central vs. Windom Area
BOLD vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Henning vs. Hancock
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lake of the Woods
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Alden-Conger
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Benson
Bagley vs. Blackduck
Red Lake vs. Laporte
Detroit Lakes vs. Perham
Park Rapids Area vs. Frazee
Mountain Lake Area vs. Cleveland
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Staples-Motley
Ogilvie vs. Aitkin
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Yellow Medicine East vs. Dawson-Boyd
Maranatha Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Warroad
Rockford vs. Minnehaha Academy
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ortonville
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Roseau
West Central Area vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Crosby-Ironton vs. Isle
Barnesville vs. Rothsay
Royalton vs. Osakis
Win-E-Mac vs. Red Lake County Central
United South Central vs. Madelia
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Crookston vs. Red Lake Falls
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Ellsworth
Holdingford vs. Albany
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Norwood-Young America
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
MACCRAY vs. Minneota
Waubun vs. Mahnomen

Sat, September 3, 2016
Byron vs. Medford
Blooming Prairie vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Medford vs. Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall vs. Southland
Waukon vs. Spring Grove
Austin vs. Byron
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Brainerd vs. Winona Cotter
Alexandria vs. Eden Prairie
Rushford-Peterson vs. Waukon
Chanhassen vs. Hill-Murray
Winona Cotter vs. Mabel-Canton
Brainerd vs. Grand Meadow
Rushford-Peterson vs. Spring Grove
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
Blooming Prairie vs. Rochester John Marshall
Austin vs. Medford
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Southland
Byron vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Grand Meadow vs. Winona Cotter
Brainerd vs. Mabel-Canton
Chanhassen vs. Eden Prairie
Spring Grove vs. Winona Cotter
Alexandria vs. Hill-Murray
Waukon vs. Mabel-Canton
Brainerd vs. Rushford-Peterson
Grand Meadow vs. Spring Grove
Austin vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Minnetonka
Blooming Prairie vs. Southland
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Rochester John Marshall
Waukon vs. Winona Cotter
Rushford-Peterson vs. Mabel-Canton
Alexandria vs. Chanhassen
Hill-Murray vs. Eden Prairie
Brainerd vs. Spring Grove
Grand Meadow vs. Waukon
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Medford vs. Southland
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Blooming Prairie vs. Byron
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Austin vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Rushford-Peterson vs. Winona Cotter
Blaine vs. Minnetonka
Brainerd vs. Waukon
Grand Meadow vs. Rushford-Peterson
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Alexandria vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Spring Grove vs. Winona Cotter
Blaine vs. Eden Prairie
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hill-Murray
Brainerd vs. Rushford-Peterson

Fri, September 2, 2016
International School of MN vs. Charter Stars

Thu, September 1, 2016
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Two Harbors
Battle Lake vs. Frazee
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. MACCRAY
Richfield vs. Holy Angels
Hendricks vs. Aberdeen Christian
Minneapolis North vs. Brooklyn Center
St. Paul Washington vs. Columbia Heights
Visitation vs.