Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, November 3, 2016
Andover vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Mankato West
Centennial vs. Rosemount

Tue, November 1, 2016
Dover-Eyota vs. Hill-Murray
Andover vs. Centennial
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Rosemount

Mon, October 31, 2016
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Hill-Murray
Dover-Eyota vs. Mankato West

Thu, October 27, 2016
Andover vs. East Ridge
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hill-Murray vs. Waconia
Centennial vs. Lakeville North

Wed, October 26, 2016
Minnetonka vs. Rosemount
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Michael-Albertville

Tue, October 25, 2016
Dover-Eyota vs. St. Paul Academy
Mankato West vs. North Branch

Thu, October 20, 2016
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Hill-Murray vs. Mahtomedi
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Totino-Grace
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
North Branch vs. Princeton
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka

Tue, October 18, 2016
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Academy
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
North Branch vs. Duluth Marshall
Hermantown vs. Princeton
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
St. Peter vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Legacy Christian vs. Totino-Grace
East Ridge vs. Stillwater Area
Byron vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Cloud Apollo vs. East Grand Forks
Prior Lake vs. Minnetonka
Blaine vs. Andover
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
DeLaSalle vs. Mahtomedi
Blake vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
Hill-Murray vs. Minnehaha Academy
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Wayzata
Waseca vs. Northfield
Eden Prairie vs. Edina

Sat, October 15, 2016
Holy Family Catholic vs. Monticello
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Academy
Waconia vs. Orono
St. Agnes vs. Hill-Murray
St. Paul Highland Park vs. South St. Paul
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Maranatha Christian vs. Blake
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo
North Branch vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. Paul Central vs. Mahtomedi
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Byron
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Marshall
Hermantown vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minnehaha Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
St. Croix Prep vs. DeLaSalle
Breck vs. Totino-Grace
Legacy Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Simley vs. Visitation
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Dover-Eyota vs. Rochester Lourdes
Alexandria vs. Detroit Lakes
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Moorhead vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks
Rogers vs. Bemidji

Thu, October 13, 2016
Fergus Falls vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Bethany Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
St. John's Prep vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Fridley vs. Legacy Christian
Mesabi East Area vs. Princeton
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Columbia Heights vs. Heritage Christian
PACT Charter vs. Maranatha Christian
Delano vs. Monticello
Trinity School vs. New Life Academy
Mounds View vs. East Ridge
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Visitation
Austin vs. Mankato West
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. South St. Paul
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Denfeld
Chaska vs. Minnetonka
Two Harbors vs. Hermantown
Concordia Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Irondale vs. Centennial
Holy Family Catholic vs. Becker
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
Zimmerman vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Simley vs. Nova Classical Academy
Grand Rapids vs. Esko
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Winona vs. Rochester Lourdes
Minneapolis Edison vs. Breck
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
West Ottertail United vs. Alexandria
Mankato East vs. St. Peter
Richfield vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Edina
Prior Lake vs. Chanhassen
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Anoka vs. Blaine
Osseo vs. Maple Grove
Mound Westonka vs. Waconia
Brainerd vs. Moorhead
La Crescent vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Charter Stars vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Johnson vs. Hill-Murray
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Spectrum vs. North Branch
Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Paul Harding vs. DeLaSalle
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Waseca
Brooklyn Center vs. Blake
St. Francis vs. Andover
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Coon Rapids
Watertown-Mayer vs. Orono
Elk River vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Red Wing vs. Byron
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Minneapolis South vs. Wayzata
North Lakes Academy vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Buffalo vs. Rogers
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Albert Lea vs. Northfield
Minneapolis Henry vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Cloud Tech vs. Bemidji
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville South
Shakopee vs. Eden Prairie
Eastview vs. Eagan

Wed, October 12, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Agnes

Tue, October 11, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Mesabi East Area
International School of MN vs. Monticello
Rochester Century vs. Farmington
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Burnsville
Apple Valley vs. Eastview
Becker vs. Holy Family Catholic
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Red Wing
Stewartville vs. La Crescent
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Anoka
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville
New Prague vs. Lakeville North
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Providence Academy vs. Becker
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
Woodbury vs. White Bear Lake
Forest Lake vs. Blaine
Winona vs. St. Charles/L-A
Rochester John Marshall vs. Lakeville South
Henry Sibley vs. Rosemount
Southwest Christian vs. Delano
Willmar vs. Orono
Tartan vs. Stillwater Area
St. Francis vs. Duluth East
Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka
Roseville vs. Mounds View
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Hastings vs. Eagan
Mayer Lutheran vs. Waconia
North St. Paul vs. East Ridge

Mon, October 10, 2016
Jordan vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
Cannon Falls vs. Mankato East
Duluth Marshall vs. Proctor
Two Harbors vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Tech
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Chesterton Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Faribault vs. Waseca
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. St. Peter
New Ulm vs. Albert Lea
Austin vs. Fairmont Area
Worthington vs. Northfield
Grand Rapids vs. Bemidji

Sat, October 8, 2016
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. New Ulm
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Roseville vs. Irondale
Brooklyn Center vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Rochester Mayo vs. Lakeville South
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Hastings
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Visitation
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
North Lakes Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Chanhassen vs. Holy Family Catholic
West Ottertail United vs. East Grand Forks
Chaska vs. Buffalo
Trinity School vs. Simley
Coon Rapids vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Rochester Lourdes vs. Totino-Grace
Centennial vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Maranatha Christian vs. Blake
Charter Stars vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Agnes vs. Mayer Lutheran
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Park Center vs. Detroit Lakes
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Mahtomedi vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's

Fri, October 7, 2016
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Delano
Duluth Marshall vs. Hermantown
PACT Charter vs. New Life Academy
Southwest Christian vs. Bethany Academy
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Henry Sibley vs. Rockford
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Melrose
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. International School of MN
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Henry
Charter Stars vs. Schaeffer Academy
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Brainerd vs. Alexandria

Thu, October 6, 2016
Crookston vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Maranatha Christian vs. Trinity School
Legacy Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
New Life Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Mounds Park Academy vs. Concordia Academy
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Mesabi East Area vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Two Harbors vs. Proctor
PACT Charter vs. St. Croix Prep
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Orono vs. Blake
Shakopee vs. Eastview
Becker vs. St. John's Prep
Zimmerman vs. Little Falls
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
Mound Westonka vs. Delano
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Henry
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Simley vs. Hastings
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Edison
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Faribault vs. Mankato West
Holy Family Catholic vs. DeLaSalle
Big Lake vs. Princeton
Dover-Eyota vs. Caledonia
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Denfeld
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
Waseca vs. St. Peter
Rocori vs. Fergus Falls
Anoka vs. Maple Grove
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Esko
Austin vs. Albert Lea
Bemidji vs. Detroit Lakes
North Branch vs. Rogers
Champlin Park vs. Totino-Grace
Fairmont Area vs. Jordan
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Park Center
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. St. Charles/L-A
Monticello vs. Buffalo
Mayer Lutheran vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
St. Francis vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Rochester Century vs. Rochester John Marshall
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Edina vs. Hopkins
Fridley vs. Rockford
Red Wing vs. Northfield
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Mounds View
Stillwater Area vs. Roseville
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Lake City
Winona vs. Rochester Mayo
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Elk River vs. Irondale
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Louis Park
Andover vs. Osseo
Blaine vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Waconia vs. Breck
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake

Wed, October 5, 2016
Minneapolis South vs. Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. Fridley
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Brooklyn Center vs. Nova Classical Academy
Charter Stars vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Hopkins vs. Edina
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
International School of MN vs. North Lakes Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Nova Classical Academy
Duluth East vs. Hermantown

Tue, October 4, 2016
East Grand Forks vs. Crookston
Detroit Lakes vs. West Ottertail United
St. John's Prep vs. Melrose
St. Croix Prep vs. Southwest Christian
St. Paul Academy vs. New Life Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Visitation
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Proctor
Buffalo vs. Big Lake
Holy Angels vs. Fridley
Waconia vs. Orono
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. New Prague
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Monticello
Watertown-Mayer vs. Hutchinson
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
Irondale vs. Anoka
Two Harbors vs. Mesabi East Area
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Peter vs. Worthington
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Edina vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Owatonna vs. Austin
North St. Paul vs. Tartan
Rochester Century vs. Faribault
Concordia Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Rockford vs. Delano
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Princeton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Eagan vs. Shakopee
St. Charles/L-A vs. Caledonia
Legacy Christian vs. Providence Academy
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
Zimmerman vs. Becker
Duluth Marshall vs. Grand Rapids
Henry Sibley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Eastview vs. Farmington
Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Branch
Blake vs. St. Paul Central
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
Byron vs. Cannon Falls
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
Rochester Mayo vs. Red Wing
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waseca vs. Fairmont Area
Mankato West vs. Albert Lea
Moorhead vs. Fergus Falls
Mankato East vs. Northfield
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater Area
East Ridge vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
DeLaSalle vs. St. Agnes
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Rogers vs. St. Francis
Rochester John Marshall vs. Winona
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Eden Prairie vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
Esko vs. Duluth Denfeld

Mon, October 3, 2016
Proctor vs. Hermantown
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Mayer Lutheran vs. Big Lake
Maranatha Christian vs. New Life Academy
PACT Charter vs. Spectrum
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Legacy Christian
Bethany Academy vs. Trinity School
Heritage Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Mankato West vs. New Prague
Columbia Heights vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Caledonia
Waconia vs. Mankato East
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Princeton
Mound Westonka vs. Holy Family Catholic
Albert Lea vs. Stewartville
Chesterton Academy vs. Richfield
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Red Wing vs. Austin
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
Owatonna vs. Farmington
International School of MN vs. Nova Classical Academy
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Waseca
Faribault vs. Rochester John Marshall
Jordan vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Charles/L-A vs. Byron

Sat, October 1, 2016
Tartan vs. DeLaSalle
Holy Angels vs. South St. Paul
Watertown-Mayer vs. Southwest Christian
Mounds View vs. Eden Prairie
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Crookston vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
St. Peter vs. Austin
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. PACT Charter
Hill-Murray vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Hermantown vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Osseo vs. Park Center
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Delano vs. Buffalo
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Moorhead
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
Elk River vs. Centennial
Rochester Century vs. New Prague
Maple Grove vs. Andover
East Grand Forks vs. Esko
Cannon Falls vs. Winona Cotter
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Simley
Champlin Park vs. Blaine
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Roseville
North Branch vs. Two Harbors
Minnetonka vs. Duluth East
Duluth Denfeld vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Mesabi East Area vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Rogers vs. St. Cloud Tech
Kasson-Mantorville vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Concordia Academy
East Ridge vs. Edina
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Hutchinson vs. Willmar
Burnsville vs. Stillwater Area

Fri, September 30, 2016
Crookston vs. Mesabi East Area
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Academy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Providence Academy vs. New Life Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Legacy Christian
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. International School of MN
Hope Academy vs. Minneapolis Henry
Charter Stars vs. Chesterton Academy
Schaeffer Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
East Grand Forks vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Nova Classical Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Thu, September 29, 2016
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis South
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. West Ottertail United
Bethany Academy vs. PACT Charter
Spectrum vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
New Life Academy vs. Trinity School
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
North Branch vs. Princeton
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Little Falls vs. St. John's Prep
Melrose vs. Becker
Red Wing vs. Mankato West
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Andover
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Totino-Grace vs. Irondale
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Park Center vs. Maple Grove
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Centennial vs. Anoka
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Mesabi East Area vs. Duluth Marshall
Concordia Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Richfield vs. St. Louis Park
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Blake
Blaine vs. Elk River
Albert Lea vs. Mankato East
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Winona Cotter
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
Heritage Christian vs. Breck
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
Zimmerman vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Rochester Lourdes vs. Byron
Faribault vs. Owatonna
New Prague vs. Mound Westonka
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Monticello vs. Rogers
Hutchinson vs. Waconia
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Northfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Visitation vs. St. Agnes
Rocori vs. Brainerd
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Delano vs. Watertown-Mayer
St. Charles/L-A vs. Dover-Eyota
Worthington vs. Jordan
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Orono vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
St. Croix Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley
Farmington vs. Eagan
Holy Family Catholic vs. Rockford
Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Winona vs. Rochester Century
Austin vs. Rochester Mayo
DeLaSalle vs. Holy Angels
Hermantown vs. Esko

Wed, September 28, 2016
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato East
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Hope Academy vs. Metro Schools College Prep
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
International School of MN vs. North Lakes Academy
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
Nova Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Brooklyn Center vs. Chesterton Academy
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
Minnehaha Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Tue, September 27, 2016
Crookston vs. West Ottertail United
Fergus Falls vs. Willmar
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Marshall
Holy Angels vs. Concordia Academy
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
New Prague vs. Holy Family Catholic
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
DeLaSalle vs. Fridley
Mound Westonka vs. Orono
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Big Lake
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Monticello
Zimmerman vs. St. John's Prep
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
St. Agnes vs. Columbia Heights
Melrose vs. Little Falls
Bethany Academy vs. Cannon Falls
Breck vs. Hopkins
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Blake vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Hutchinson
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Moorhead vs. Brainerd
St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Forest Lake
Roseville vs. East Ridge
Waconia vs. Delano
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori
Minneapolis Henry vs. Charter Stars
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
Waseca vs. Worthington
Duluth Denfeld vs. Two Harbors
St. Peter vs. Fairmont Area
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
Stillwater Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Albert Lea vs. Faribault
Anoka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Dover-Eyota
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
Rogers vs. Buffalo
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
Coon Rapids vs. Osseo
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Park Center vs. Blaine
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Mankato East vs. Austin
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Jordan vs. Mayer Lutheran
Northfield vs. Winona
Woodbury vs. Mahtomedi
Mankato West vs. Rochester John Marshall
Elk River vs. Champlin Park
Southwest Christian vs. Providence Academy
Visitation vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Red Wing vs. Owatonna
La Crescent vs. St. Charles/L-A
Lake City vs. Byron
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
Tartan vs. Simley
Chaska vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Princeton vs. St. Francis
Centennial vs. Andover
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
Edina vs. Wayzata
Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper

Mon, September 26, 2016
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Delano vs. New Prague
Legacy Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Concordia Academy vs. PACT Charter
Jordan vs. Cannon Falls
Southwest Christian vs. New Ulm
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Melrose vs. St. John's Prep
Providence Academy vs. Orono
Schaeffer Academy vs. International School of MN
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Paul Academy vs. Northfield
St. Peter vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Brooklyn Center vs. Charter Stars
Chesterton Academy vs. Hope Academy
Caledonia vs. Stewartville
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Maranatha Christian vs. Breck
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Mound Westonka vs. South St. Paul
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Minneapolis South vs. Richfield
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Grand Rapids
Waseca vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Burnsville vs. Lakeville South
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Big Lake vs. St. Francis
Watertown-Mayer vs. Becker
St. Charles/L-A vs. Lake City
Duluth East vs. Esko
St. Agnes vs. Holy Angels

Sat, September 24, 2016
Coon Rapids vs. DeLaSalle
Rochester Century vs. Red Wing
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Crookston
Woodbury vs. St. Paul Academy
Fairmont Area vs. Waseca
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
St. Paul Harding vs. Mounds Park Academy
Watertown-Mayer vs. Heritage Christian
St. Agnes vs. Minnehaha Academy
Apple Valley vs. Duluth East
Rosemount vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Moorhead vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Rapids
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. North Branch
Spectrum vs. St. Croix Prep
Farmington vs. Hastings
Chanhassen vs. Eden Prairie
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Princeton
Blaine vs. White Bear Lake
Nova Classical Academy vs. New Life Academy
Simley vs. Holy Angels
West Ottertail United vs. Little Falls
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Elk River vs. Rogers
Minnetonka vs. Prior Lake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona
North St. Paul vs. Champlin Park
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Roseville vs. St. Paul Central
Blake vs. Hill-Murray
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Mayo
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eagan
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Maple Grove
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Trinity School
Minneapolis Edison vs. Richfield
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Schaeffer Academy
Austin vs. Northfield
Willmar vs. Worthington
Lakeville North vs. New Prague
Osseo vs. Buffalo
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Esko
Breck vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Tartan vs. Stillwater Area
Anoka vs. St. Francis

Fri, September 23, 2016
Apple Valley vs. Two Harbors
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Washington
Brooklyn Center vs. Hope Academy
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Charter Stars
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
North Lakes Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park

Thu, September 22, 2016
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Concordia Academy vs. Visitation
Trinity School vs. Heritage Christian
Proctor vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Providence Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Centennial vs. Blaine
Andover vs. Totino-Grace
Prior Lake vs. Eagan
Tartan vs. Mahtomedi
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Hill-Murray vs. Hastings
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Anoka vs. Elk River
Esko vs. Duluth Marshall
Monticello vs. Princeton
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Louis Park
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Maple Grove vs. Osseo
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
Worthington vs. Fairmont Area
Burnsville vs. Eastview
Rochester Century vs. Mankato West
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. St. John's Prep
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona Cotter
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Two Harbors vs. Hermantown
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Zimmerman vs. Melrose
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld
Faribault vs. Red Wing
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Caledonia vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Winona vs. Albert Lea
Fridley vs. St. Agnes
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle
Dover-Eyota vs. La Crescent
St. Francis vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mounds View
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers
Holy Family Catholic vs. Watertown-Mayer
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
Moorhead vs. Detroit Lakes
Stewartville vs. Lake City
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Jordan
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka
Rockford vs. Waconia
Brainerd vs. Fergus Falls
Spectrum vs. Mayer Lutheran
Little Falls vs. Becker
Big Lake vs. North Branch
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Orono vs. New Prague
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
East Grand Forks vs. Bemidji
Blake vs. Breck
Columbia Heights vs. Holy Angels
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo

Wed, September 21, 2016
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt

Tue, September 20, 2016
East Grand Forks vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Paul Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
New Life Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Breck vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mesabi East Area vs. Cloquet/Carlton
DeLaSalle vs. Visitation
Proctor vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
La Crescent vs. Winona Cotter
New Prague vs. Hutchinson
Orono vs. Holy Family Catholic
Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Minneapolis Edison vs. Brooklyn Center
St. Agnes vs. Concordia Academy
Charter Stars vs. Hope Academy
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hastings
Rogers vs. Big Lake
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Edina
St. Cloud Tech vs. Rocori
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
New Ulm vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Alexandria vs. Willmar
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Peter vs. Waseca
St. Charles/L-A vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Louis Park
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Rosemount vs. Farmington
Two Harbors vs. Esko
North Branch vs. St. Francis
St. John's Prep vs. Becker
Bemidji vs. Duluth East
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rockford
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Winona vs. Lake City
Waconia vs. Watertown-Mayer
Rochester John Marshall vs. Owatonna
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
East Ridge vs. Mounds View
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Princeton vs. Buffalo
Mankato West vs. Fairmont Area
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Maple Grove
Red Wing vs. Albert Lea
Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Blake vs. Providence Academy
Anoka vs. Coon Rapids
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Centennial vs. Park Center
Rochester Mayo vs. Northfield
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Eagan vs. Burnsville
Mankato East vs. Faribault
Irondale vs. Blaine
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Elk River
Maranatha Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Austin vs. Rochester Century
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
Little Falls vs. Zimmerman
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake

Mon, September 19, 2016
Heritage Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. Spectrum
Maranatha Christian vs. PACT Charter
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Croix Prep vs. Trinity School
Charter Stars vs. St. Paul Johnson
Red Wing vs. Cannon Falls
New Ulm vs. Fairmont Area
Waconia vs. Chanhassen
Nova Classical Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Farmington vs. Chaska
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Becker vs. Willmar
Rocori vs. St. John's Prep
North Lakes Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Delano vs. Big Lake
Wayzata vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Rockford vs. Orono
Albert Lea vs. Worthington
Duluth Marshall vs. Two Harbors
Faribault vs. Northfield
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Eagan
St. Francis vs. Andover
Rochester Lourdes vs. Waseca
Proctor vs. Grand Rapids
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Byron
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Jordan vs. Mound Westonka
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Stewartville vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Central
Holy Family Catholic vs. Holy Angels

Sat, September 17, 2016
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Crookston vs. Melrose
Orono vs. Rochester Lourdes
Rocori vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Shakopee
St. Paul Washington vs. Concordia Academy
Henry Sibley vs. Fridley
North Branch vs. Spectrum
Cannon Falls vs. Schaeffer Academy
Chaska vs. Prior Lake
Caledonia vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Austin
Monticello vs. Delano
Minnehaha Academy vs. Byron
Little Falls vs. Bemidji
DeLaSalle vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Mahtomedi vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
Esko vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Eagan vs. Simley
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hill-Murray
Blake vs. Visitation
Crookston vs. Rocori
Grand Rapids vs. Moorhead
Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Melrose
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Irondale
Anoka vs. Andover
Rockford vs. Heritage Christian
Elk River vs. Park Center
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
North St. Paul vs. Mounds View
Osseo vs. Centennial
Watertown-Mayer vs. Jordan
Blaine vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
East Grand Forks vs. West Ottertail United
Detroit Lakes vs. Fergus Falls
Mayer Lutheran vs. PACT Charter
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Duluth Marshall
South St. Paul vs. Woodbury
Lakeville South vs. Owatonna
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Richfield
Rochester Mayo vs. East Ridge
Wayzata vs. Rochester Century
Mankato West vs. Winona
Princeton vs. Forest Lake
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Apple Valley
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville North
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
White Bear Lake vs. Burnsville
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Holy Angels

Fri, September 16, 2016
Rogers vs. Cambridge-Isanti
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Moorhead
Grand Rapids vs. Crookston
Northfield vs. Mankato West
Charter Stars vs. Nova Classical Academy
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding

Thu, September 15, 2016
PACT Charter vs. Heritage Christian
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Two Harbors
Spectrum vs. New Life Academy
West Ottertail United vs. Crookston
Zimmerman vs. North Lakes Academy
Bethany Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Trinity School vs. Legacy Christian
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Dover-Eyota vs. Winona Cotter
Esko vs. Hermantown
Monticello vs. North Branch
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Hastings vs. Tartan
St. Paul Central vs. Hill-Murray
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Rockford vs. Mound Westonka
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Irondale vs. Andover
Concordia Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Elk River vs. Coon Rapids
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. La Crescent
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Cannon Falls
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Willmar vs. Brainerd
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Totino-Grace vs. Blaine
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
Osseo vs. Anoka
East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Caledonia vs. St. Charles/L-A
St. Louis Park vs. Chanhassen
Chaska vs. Richfield
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Park Center
Buffalo vs. Chisago Lakes Area

Wed, September 14, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Harding

Tue, September 13, 2016
Bemidji vs. West Ottertail United
Detroit Lakes vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
International School of MN vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
Hope Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Mesabi East Area vs. Proctor
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
Eagan vs. Eastview
St. Francis vs. Monticello
Orono vs. Delano
Fairmont Area vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Mound Westonka vs. Watertown-Mayer
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Big Lake
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eden Prairie
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
New Prague vs. Rockford
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Richfield
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Waconia
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Maple Grove vs. Blaine
Anoka vs. Park Center
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Fridley vs. Concordia Academy
St. John's Prep vs. Little Falls
Lake City vs. Rochester Lourdes
Elk River vs. Totino-Grace
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Henry
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
Champlin Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Irondale vs. Osseo
Centennial vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Becker vs. Melrose
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Rocori vs. Willmar
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Worthington vs. St. Peter
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Mankato West vs. Rochester Mayo
New Ulm vs. Jordan
Minnehaha Academy vs. Providence Academy
North Branch vs. Buffalo
Winona Cotter vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Roseville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Agnes
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Owatonna vs. Winona
Columbia Heights vs. DeLaSalle
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Dover-Eyota vs. St. Charles/L-A
Austin vs. Faribault
Rochester Century vs. Northfield
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Albert Lea
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Princeton vs. Rogers
Mankato East vs. Waseca
La Crescent vs. Caledonia
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Mounds View vs. Forest Lake
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Zimmerman

Mon, September 12, 2016
Brooklyn Center vs. North Lakes Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Como Park
Legacy Christian vs. PACT Charter
Heritage Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Spectrum vs. Maranatha Christian
Trinity School vs. Southwest Christian
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
La Crescent vs. Stewartville
Farmington vs. Northfield
Rockford vs. Mayer Lutheran
Hutchinson vs. Holy Family Catholic
Jordan vs. Waconia
Minneapolis Edison vs. Cannon Falls
Mankato East vs. New Ulm
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Hope Academy
Caledonia vs. Schaeffer Academy
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. North St. Paul
West Ottertail United vs. Fergus Falls
St. Paul Washington vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Dover-Eyota vs. Byron
Fairmont Area vs. Albert Lea
St. Cloud Tech vs. Moorhead
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Becker
Esko vs. Grand Rapids

Sat, September 10, 2016
Winona Cotter vs. Lake City
Red Wing vs. Stewartville
Concordia Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Cannon Falls vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. Columbia Heights
Irondale vs. DeLaSalle
Stewartville vs. Lake City
Red Wing vs. Winona Cotter
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona
Rosemount vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Wayzata vs. St. Louis Park
St. John's Prep vs. Cambridge-Isanti
North Branch vs. Duluth Marshall
Mayer Lutheran vs. Watertown-Mayer
Zimmerman vs. Two Harbors
Worthington vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Orono vs. Monticello
Forest Lake vs. St. Francis
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis South
Nova Classical Academy vs. Trinity School
North Lakes Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mound Westonka vs. Breck
Bemidji vs. Moorhead
Coon Rapids vs. Mounds View
Roseville vs. Tartan
Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Big Lake vs. Hutchinson
Faribault vs. Fairmont Area
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Brainerd
New Life Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Agnes
New Prague vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Central vs. Visitation
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Peter vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Hermantown
Eastview vs. Duluth East
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Hopkins
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Lourdes
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Henry Sibley
Minnetonka vs. Owatonna
Chaska vs. Shakopee
Edina vs. White Bear Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Maple Grove vs. Rogers
Eagan vs. East Ridge
Apple Valley vs. Hastings
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria

Fri, September 9, 2016
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Croix Prep vs. Maranatha Christian
Heritage Christian vs. Spectrum
Wellstone International vs. Hope Academy
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights

Thu, September 8, 2016
Little Falls vs. Melrose
PACT Charter vs. Trinity School
Minneapolis Henry vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Caledonia vs. Winona Cotter
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Visitation vs. Fridley
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato East
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Edison
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Princeton
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Stewartville vs. Schaeffer Academy
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Minnehaha Academy vs. Blake
Waseca vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Tartan vs. St. Paul Como Park
Bemidji vs. Crookston
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Wayzata vs. Edina
Legacy Christian vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Richfield vs. North Lakes Academy
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Hermantown
Watertown-Mayer vs. New Prague
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
East Grand Forks vs. Moorhead
Buffalo vs. St. Francis
Winona vs. Faribault
Red Wing vs. Rochester John Marshall
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. White Bear Lake
Hopkins vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Totino-Grace
Blaine vs. Anoka
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
St. Charles/L-A vs. La Crescent
DeLaSalle vs. Orono
Delano vs. Hutchinson
Andover vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
Holy Family Catholic vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Waconia vs. Mound Westonka
Jordan vs. Brooklyn Center
International School of MN vs. Mayer Lutheran
Osseo vs. Elk River
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Fairmont Area vs. Worthington
Mankato West vs. Austin
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
Cannon Falls vs. Lake City
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Coon Rapids vs. Irondale
St. Michael-Albertville vs. North Branch
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Roseville vs. Woodbury
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Proctor vs. Esko
Mounds View vs. Mahtomedi
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Century
Duluth East vs. Two Harbors
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
West Ottertail United vs. Detroit Lakes
Rochester Lourdes vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. John's Prep vs. Zimmerman
Providence Academy vs. Breck

Wed, September 7, 2016
New Life Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. PACT Charter
Maranatha Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Esko vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Richfield vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Paul Central

Tue, September 6, 2016
Brooklyn Center vs. Legacy Christian
West Ottertail United vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Fergus Falls vs. Crookston
St. Agnes vs. Mounds Park Academy
Trinity School vs. Spectrum
Simley vs. Visitation
Duluth Denfeld vs. Duluth Marshall
Farmington vs. Blake
Andover vs. Park Center
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Forest Lake
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Coon Rapids
North St. Paul vs. White Bear Lake
Totino-Grace vs. Centennial
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Fridley
Blaine vs. Osseo
Edina vs. Eden Prairie
Elk River vs. Maple Grove
Irondale vs. Champlin Park
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Tartan vs. North Lakes Academy
Anoka vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Hill-Murray vs. Woodbury
Becker vs. Little Falls
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson
Grand Rapids vs. Mesabi East Area
Chanhassen vs. Lakeville South
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Worthington
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Columbia Heights
Rocori vs. Alexandria
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles/L-A
Bemidji vs. East Grand Forks
Mounds View vs. Rogers
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Minnetonka vs. Hopkins
Mahtomedi vs. Stillwater Area
Holy Family Catholic vs. Shakopee
Austin vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Burnsville vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Mayer Lutheran vs. Hutchinson
Orono vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. John's Prep vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
Mankato East vs. Fairmont Area
La Crescent vs. Dover-Eyota
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Chaska vs. Waconia
Hastings vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Monticello vs. Rockford
Melrose vs. Zimmerman
Princeton vs. Breck

Sat, September 3, 2016
Blaine vs. Stillwater Area
Holy Angels vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Academy vs. Detroit Lakes
Wayzata vs. Duluth East
Byron vs. La Crescent

Fri, September 2, 2016
Proctor vs. Two Harbors
Hastings vs. Duluth Denfeld
Holy Angels vs. Hermantown
Duluth East vs. Eagan
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Worthington vs. Waseca
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Grand Rapids

Thu, September 1, 2016
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Elk River
Lakeville North vs. White Bear Lake
Maple Grove vs. Coon Rapids
Mahtomedi vs. East Ridge
Delano vs. Holy Family Catholic
Rochester Lourdes vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Heritage Christian
Hermantown vs. Proctor
Osseo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Johnson vs. Minneapolis Edison
Zimmerman vs. Spectrum
Hastings vs. Duluth Marshall
Esko vs. Princeton
Legacy Christian vs. Concordia Academy
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Providence Academy vs. Monticello
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Croix Prep
Mound Westonka vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Hutchinson vs. Rockford
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
New Prague vs. Waconia
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Blake
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Stillwater Area vs. Moorhead
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Burnsville
Orono vs. Watertown-Mayer
Roseville vs. North St. Paul
Detroit Lakes vs. Bemidji
Hill-Murray vs. Visitation
St. Paul Como Park vs. Columbia Heights
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Bloomington Kennedy
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Trinity School
St. Agnes vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Anoka vs. Champlin Park
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
St. Francis vs. Simley
Stewartville vs. Byron
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Mankato East vs. Rochester Century
Albert Lea vs. Northfield
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. St. Peter
Lincoln International vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Minnetonka vs. Chaska
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
St. Paul Central vs. South St. Paul
Forest Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Chanhassen vs. Buffalo
Mankato West vs. Owatonna
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
Irondale vs. Centennial
Red Wing vs. Winona
Rochester Mayo vs. Faribault
Breck vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Woodbury vs. Eastview
Rochester John Marshall vs. Austin
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Edina

Wed, August 31, 2016
Fridley vs. Legacy Christian
Maranatha Christian vs. Minnehaha Academy
PACT Charter vs. Brooklyn Center
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Mesabi East Area
Anoka vs. Rogers
New Life Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
Blaine vs. Andover
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Tartan

Tue, August 30, 2016
Hermantown vs. Duluth Marshall
Melrose vs. West Ottertail United
North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum
Mayer Lutheran vs. Bethany Academy
Esko vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. Paul Como Park vs. Concordia Academy
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Coon Rapids vs. Blaine
Minnetonka vs. Eastview
Willmar vs. Watertown-Mayer
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Johnson
Fridley vs. Minneapolis Henry
St. Paul Washington vs. Minneapolis Edison
Faribault vs. New Ulm
Hill-Murray vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
North St. Paul vs. Eagan
Totino-Grace vs. Anoka
Orono vs. Wayzata
Hope Academy vs. Charter Stars
Park Center vs. Irondale
Waconia vs. Providence Academy
Andover vs. Elk River
Hutchinson vs. Monticello
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Maple Grove
Mankato West vs. Chaska
Mound Westonka vs. Waseca
Rockford vs. Big Lake
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Osseo
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. John's Prep
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville South
Jordan vs. Southwest Christian
Edina vs. Prior Lake
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Worthington
Northfield vs. St. Peter
Mankato East vs. New Prague
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Becker
Detroit Lakes vs. Crookston
Hastings vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Rochester John Marshall
Shakopee vs. Chanhassen
Winona vs. Caledonia
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Forest Lake
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Louis Park
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville
White Bear Lake vs. Mahtomedi
La Crescent vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Two Harbors vs. Grand Rapids
Lake City vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
DeLaSalle vs. St. Paul Central
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. North Branch
Stewartville vs. St. Charles/L-A
Lakeville North vs. East Ridge
Trinity School vs. South St. Paul
Stillwater Area vs. Apple Valley
Hopkins vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Duluth East vs. Rosemount
Simley vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Byron vs. Red Wing
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Burnsville
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Fairmont Area
Holy Family Catholic vs. Breck

Mon, August 29, 2016
Tartan vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Charter Stars vs. Schaeffer Academy
Visitation vs. St. Paul Academy
Columbia Heights vs. PACT Charter
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Two Harbors
Buffalo vs. Moorhead
Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mounds View vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Austin vs. Byron
Minneapolis South vs. St. Agnes
Stewartville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Dover-Eyota vs. Lake City
East Ridge vs. St. Michael-Albertville

Sat, August 27, 2016
Eden Prairie vs. Duluth East
Andover vs. Woodbury
Becker vs. Zimmerman
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Peter vs. Mankato West
Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
St. John's Prep vs. East Grand Forks
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Croix Prep
Blake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mahtomedi vs. Rochester Century
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rocori
Heritage Christian vs. Two Harbors
Albert Lea vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Spectrum vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Paul Washington vs. Minnehaha Academy
Osseo vs. St. Charles/L-A
Hopkins vs. Champlin Park
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Bemidji
Brainerd vs. Elk River
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
Princeton vs. St. Cloud Tech
Holy Family Catholic vs. Chaska
Mounds View vs. Maple Grove
Brooklyn Center vs. Cannon Falls
New Ulm vs. Fairmont Area
International School of MN vs. Minneapolis Henry
Shakopee vs. St. Paul Central
Alexandria vs. Detroit Lakes
PACT Charter vs. North Branch
Hill-Murray vs. Centennial
Winona vs. Mankato East
Forest Lake vs. Buffalo
Holy Angels vs. Totino-Grace
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Minnetonka
Moorhead vs. St. Francis
Trinity School vs. Visitation
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Big Lake vs. Zimmerman
Becker vs. Monticello
Rockford vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Watertown-Mayer vs. Providence Academy
Breck vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. North Lakes Academy
Kasson-Mantorville vs. La Crescent
Eastview vs. White Bear Lake
Delano vs. Southwest Christian
Stillwater Area vs. Anoka
Simley vs. Richfield
Burnsville vs. Edina
Minneapolis Edison vs. Nova Classical Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Prior Lake
Apple Valley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
North St. Paul vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Roseville
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minneapolis South

Fri, August 26, 2016
Andover vs. Duluth East
Eden Prairie vs. Woodbury
Osseo vs. Caledonia
Richfield vs. Fridley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Hermantown
Proctor vs. Forest Lake
Moorhead vs. Rogers
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Edison
Austin vs. Worthington
Charter Stars vs. Maranatha Christian
Rosemount vs. Waseca
Duluth Marshall vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. John's Prep vs. Crookston
Mesabi East Area vs. Esko
Byron vs. Hastings
New Prague vs. Lakeville South
Mahtomedi vs. Rochester Mayo
Rochester Lourdes vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Rocori vs. Hutchinson
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Cloud Tech vs. Stillwater Area

Thu, August 25, 2016
Detroit Lakes vs. Little Falls
Rogers vs. Brainerd
Fridley vs. PACT Charter
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Princeton
Bemidji vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Rocori vs. Melrose
Mankato East vs. Red Wing
New Life Academy vs. Visitation
Shakopee vs. Waconia
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River
St. Paul Washington vs. Mounds Park Academy
Becker vs. Big Lake
Mounds View vs. Champlin Park
Winona Cotter vs. Rochester Lourdes
Legacy Christian vs. Blake
St. Francis vs. Henry Sibley
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Heritage Christian vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Irondale vs. North St. Paul
Blaine vs. South St. Paul
Wayzata vs. Mankato West
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
New Prague vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Worthington
Fairmont Area vs. St. Peter
East Grand Forks vs. Alexandria
Burnsville vs. DeLaSalle
Apple Valley vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Lakeville North
St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Hill-Murray vs. Prior Lake
Rochester Mayo vs. Farmington
St. Paul Central vs. Tartan
Mayer Lutheran vs. Delano
North Lakes Academy vs. North Branch
Roseville vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Monticello vs. Zimmerman
Edina vs. Chanhassen
Rosemount vs. Rochester Century
Holy Family Catholic vs. Providence Academy
La Crescent vs. Winona
Fergus Falls vs. West Ottertail United
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Park Center
Eastview vs. East Ridge
Lake City vs. St. Charles/L-A
Eagan vs. Minnetonka
White Bear Lake vs. Centennial
Lakeville South vs. Rochester John Marshall
Holy Angels vs. Breck

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland