Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Tue, January 17, 2017
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
La Crescent vs. West Salem
Minneapolis vs. South St. Paul

Mon, January 16, 2017
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Marshall vs. Windom Area

Sat, January 14, 2017
LSHSPTCUC vs. Albert Lea
East Grand Forks vs. Lake of the Woods
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Princeton
South St. Paul vs. Minnehaha Academy
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Kittson Central
St. Paul Johnson vs. Fergus Falls
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Little Falls
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Roseau
Duluth Marshall vs. Holy Angels
Buffalo vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Mankato West vs. Winona
Rogers vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Moose Lake Area vs. Henry Sibley
Moorhead vs. Breck
Waseca vs. Worthington
Maple Grove vs. Anoka
St. Thomas Academy vs. Mahtomedi
Red Lake Falls vs. Park Rapids Area
Irondale vs. Spring Lake Park
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
St. Cloud vs. Bemidji
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Prior Lake vs. Farmington
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
Morris/Benson Area vs. Fairmont
Forest Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eden Prairie vs. Duluth East
Crookston vs. Warroad
Shakopee vs. Eastview
St. Paul Highland Park vs. La Crescent
Hutchinson vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Delano vs. Wayzata
St. Francis vs. North Branch
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Centennial vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Osseo vs. AC Wings
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minnetonka
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Prairie Centre Area
Rochester Century vs. Northfield
North St. Paul vs. Hastings
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Tartan vs. Hill-Murray
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville South
Woodbury vs. Roseville
Providence Academy vs. Simley
Luverne vs. Willmar
Edina vs. Blaine
Mounds View vs. East Ridge

Fri, January 13, 2017
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Bagley/Fosston
North Shore vs. St. Louis Park
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Dodge County
Champlin Park vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Johnson vs. Fargo South/Shanley
Northern Lakes vs. Kittson Central
Faribault vs. Winona
Fergus Falls vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Moorhead vs. Minnetonka
Detroit Lakes vs. Fargo North
River Lakes vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mound Westonka vs. New Prague
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Becker/Big Lake
Minneapolis vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Eden Prairie vs. C-E-C
Pine City Area vs. Legacy Christian

Thu, January 12, 2017
Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo
Fairmont vs. Worthington
Dodge County vs. Providence Academy
Waconia vs. Orono
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Maple Grove
Holy Angels vs. Wayzata
Red Lake Falls vs. Northern Lakes
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Morris/Benson Area
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Prairie Centre Area vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Shakopee vs. Prior Lake
Champlin Park vs. AC Wings
Eastview vs. Burnsville
North Shore vs. Pine City Area
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
New Ulm vs. Marshall
Princeton vs. Rogers
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rochester Lourdes
North Branch vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Centennial vs. Anoka
Rosemount vs. Apple Valley
Spring Lake Park vs. Chaska
Lake of the Woods vs. Bagley/Fosston
Rochester Century vs. Rochester John Marshall
Holy Family Catholic vs. Delano
Albert Lea vs. Red Wing
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Farmington vs. Eagan
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Austin
Willmar vs. St. Cloud
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
Osseo vs. Coon Rapids
Waseca vs. LSHSPTCUC
Roseau vs. Warroad
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Mounds View vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
St. Thomas Academy vs. North St. Paul
St. Paul Academy vs. Blake
Moose Lake Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Totino-Grace vs. Irondale
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Forks Red River
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
Bloomington Jefferson vs. East Ridge
Redwood Valley vs. Windom Area
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. International Falls

Tue, January 10, 2017
Hayward vs. Proctor
Shakopee vs. Providence Academy
Worthington vs. Marshall
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. North Shore
Holy Family Catholic vs. Blaine
St. Thomas Academy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Fairmont vs. Luverne
Mound Westonka vs. Orono
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Paul Johnson
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. Waconia
Kittson Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Chaska vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis vs. South St. Paul
Eastview vs. Hopkins
Becker/Big Lake vs. St. Paul Highland Park
New Prague vs. Delano
Winona vs. Red Wing
St. Paul Academy vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Rosemount vs. East Ridge
Crookston vs. Bemidji
International Falls vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Andover
Grand Forks Central vs. East Grand Forks
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Northfield vs. Faribault
Park Rapids Area vs. Thief River Falls
St. Francis vs. Forest Lake
Mahtomedi vs. Blake

Mon, January 9, 2017
Spring Lake Park vs. AC Wings
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld

Sat, January 7, 2017
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Albert Lea
Grand Rapids vs. Hopkins
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Rochester Mayo
North Branch vs. Dodge County
Pine City Area vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Rochester Century vs. Faribault
C-E-C vs. Duluth Marshall
LSHSPTCUC vs. Marshall
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Detroit Lakes vs. Crookston
Proctor vs. Moose Lake Area
Austin vs. Winona
Fergus Falls vs. Warroad
Roseau vs. St. Cloud
Edina vs. Holy Angels
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
Chaska vs. AC Wings
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Eagan
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Minneapolis vs. Providence Academy
Kittson Central vs. Park Rapids Area
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
St. Francis vs. Anoka
Minnehaha Academy vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Brainerd
Redwood Valley vs. Fairmont
Worthington vs. Morris/Benson Area
St. Thomas Academy vs. Tartan
Irondale vs. Osseo
Minnetonka vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Blake vs. Chanhassen
Mora/Milaca vs. Northern Lakes
Andover vs. Centennial
River Lakes vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Moorhead
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. Willmar
Prior Lake vs. Eden Prairie
Blaine vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lake Park
Coon Rapids vs. Champlin Park
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Rogers
Owatonna vs. Rochester John Marshall
Roseville vs. Mounds View
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Park of Cottage Grove vs. East Ridge
Mankato East/Loyola vs. St. Louis Park
Stillwater Area vs. Forest Lake
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Henry Sibley vs. North St. Paul
Hill-Murray vs. Mahtomedi

Fri, January 6, 2017
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Prairie Centre Area
Roseau vs. Brainerd
Luverne vs. St. Paul Academy
Superior vs. North Shore
Becker/Big Lake vs. Moose Lake Area
Windom Area vs. Dodge County
Bagley/Fosston vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Duluth East vs. Hopkins
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Delano vs. Orono
Rochester Lourdes vs. Hutchinson
Waconia vs. New Prague
Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Albert Lea
Grand Rapids vs. Holy Family Catholic
Hermantown vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Rochester Mayo
Detroit Lakes vs. Warroad
International Falls vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Fergus Falls vs. Crookston

Thu, January 5, 2017
Willmar vs. Prairie Centre Area
Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Park Rapids Area
Redwood Valley vs. Morris/Benson Area
Eagan vs. Shakopee
La Crescent vs. La Crosse
Anoka vs. Blaine
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville
Osseo vs. Spring Lake Park
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
New Ulm vs. Luverne
Fairmont vs. Windom Area
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Blake vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mound Westonka vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Pine City Area
Holy Angels vs. St. Louis Park
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Coon Rapids vs. AC Wings
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
Winona vs. Rochester Century
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. River Lakes
Austin vs. Mankato West
Mankato East/Loyola vs. LSHSPTCUC
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Andover vs. C-E-C
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Thief River Falls vs. Moorhead
Edina vs. White Bear Lake
St. Paul Johnson vs. North St. Paul
Mahtomedi vs. Henry Sibley
Mora/Milaca vs. Legacy Christian
Kittson Central vs. East Grand Forks
Superior vs. Duluth Marshall
Champlin Park vs. Irondale
Simley vs. Tartan
Woodbury vs. Forest Lake
Prior Lake vs. Eastview

Tue, January 3, 2017
Rochester Lourdes vs. St. Paul Academy
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Northern Lakes
Pine City Area vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
New Prague vs. Minneapolis
Lakeville South vs. Buffalo
Legacy Christian vs. North Branch
Hopkins vs. St. Louis Park
Breck vs. Orono
Fort Frances vs. Kittson Central
Edina vs. Burnsville
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Waseca vs. Faribault
Willmar vs. Marshall
Becker/Big Lake vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Hastings vs. Shakopee
Duluth Marshall vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Prairie Centre Area vs. Alexandria
Mankato West vs. Albert Lea
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Fergus Falls vs. Little Falls
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Luverne
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
Black River Falls vs. La Crescent
East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes
Totino-Grace vs. Mahtomedi
Hermantown vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
New Ulm vs. LSHSPTCUC

Sat, December 31, 2016
Faribault vs. La Crescent
Northern Lakes vs. River Falls
Henry Sibley vs. Park Rapids Area
Lake of the Woods vs. Minot
Chaska vs. Minnehaha Academy
Centennial vs. Eden Prairie
North St. Paul vs. Owatonna
Burnsville vs. Wayzata
Hill-Murray vs. Minnetonka
Blake vs. Minneapolis
Irondale vs. St. Paul, MB
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Mahtomedi
Duluth East vs. Blaine
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Simley
Breck vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace vs. Luverne
Devils Lake vs. Roseau
Anoka vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Holy Angels vs. Hudson
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Princeton
Edina vs. St. Thomas Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chanhassen
Buffalo vs. Mounds View
Marshall vs. Spring Lake Park

Fri, December 30, 2016
La Crescent vs. Northern Lakes
Moose Lake Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Faribault vs. River Falls
Legacy Christian vs. Red Lake Falls
Rice Lake vs. North Shore
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Redwood Valley
Coon Rapids vs. Kittson Central
Grafton-Park River vs. Osseo
Dodge County vs. Hayward
Hudson vs. Rogers
Henry Sibley vs. Lake of the Woods
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mahtomedi
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Moorhead vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
North Branch vs. Willmar
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Bottineau vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
International Falls vs. Warroad
Rochester Century vs. Waconia
Fairmont vs. Morris/Benson Area
Proctor vs. Fox City
Detroit Lakes vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Holy Angels
Holy Family Catholic vs. Lakeville North
Anoka vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Burnsville vs. Hill-Murray
Princeton vs. Simley
Grand Rapids vs. Andover
New Richmond vs. Rochester Mayo
Mandan vs. Little Falls
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis
Minot vs. Park Rapids Area
Breck vs. Buffalo
Maple Grove vs. Prior Lake
Centennial vs. St. Thomas Academy
Minnehaha Academy vs. Spring Lake Park
Appleton United vs. Rochester Lourdes
Austin vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Rochester John Marshall
West Fargo vs. Fergus Falls
Mounds View vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Stillwater Area
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Orono vs. East Ridge
Blake vs. Chanhassen
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Irondale vs. Roseau
Chaska vs. Marshall

Thu, December 29, 2016
Becker/Big Lake vs. WSFLG
North Shore vs. Redwood Valley
Legacy Christian vs. Moose Lake Area
Mora/Milaca vs. Red Lake Falls
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Rice Lake
C-E-C vs. St. Francis
Mankato West vs. Sheboygan South
Fargo North vs. St. Paul Academy
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. River Lakes
St. Thomas Academy vs. Wayzata
Kittson Central vs. Fox City
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Stillwater Area
Hudson vs. Minneapolis
Breck vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Dodge County vs. Rochester Century
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Spring Lake Park
Apple Valley vs. Owatonna
Chippewa Falls vs. Crookston
Delano vs. Roseville
Rosemount vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Devils Lake vs. Lake of the Woods
Providence Academy vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mandan vs. Willmar
Fairmont vs. Prairie Centre Area
Bagley/Fosston vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rogers
Buffalo vs. Mahtomedi
Hayward vs. Waconia
Centennial vs. Minnetonka
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. West Fargo
Moorhead vs. Prior Lake
St. Louis Park vs. Duluth Denfeld
Fort Frances vs. Thief River Falls
Alexandria vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Minnehaha Academy
New Ulm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Hermantown vs. Duluth Marshall
Albert Lea vs. Winona
Henry Sibley vs. St. Paul (MB)
Austin vs. Proctor
Northfield vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Lakeville North
Grafton-Park River vs. International Falls
Blake vs. Holy Angels
New Richmond vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Anoka vs. Mounds View
Eden Prairie vs. Hill-Murray
Chaska vs. Princeton
Champlin Park vs. Red Wing
Grand Rapids vs. Forest Lake
Bottineau vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Minot vs. Roseau
Mound Westonka vs. Hutchinson
Detroit Lakes vs. Fergus Falls
North Branch vs. Little Falls
Pine City Area vs. Waseca
Rochester Lourdes vs. Verona
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Burnsville vs. Edina
White Bear Lake vs. Blaine
Holy Family Catholic vs. Maple Grove
Osseo vs. Warroad
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chanhassen
Bloomington Jefferson vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Marshall vs. Simley
Coon Rapids vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Irondale vs. Park Rapids Area

Wed, December 28, 2016
Red Lake Falls vs. North Shore
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Legacy Christian
Becker/Big Lake vs. Oregon
Moose Lake Area vs. Rice Lake
Mora/Milaca vs. Redwood Valley
River Lakes vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Lakeville North vs. Maple Grove
Coon Rapids vs. Proctor
Hastings vs. New Prague
Dodge County vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Owatonna vs. Sheboygan South
Bemidji vs. C-E-C
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Prairie Centre Area vs. Morris/Benson Area
Mandan vs. North Branch
Pine City Area vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Detroit Lakes vs. West Fargo
Hopkins vs. Luverne
Prior Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Crookston vs. Fort Frances
New Richmond vs. Rochester Century
Brainerd vs. St. Francis
Apple Valley vs. St. Louis Park
Austin vs. Kittson Central
Eagan vs. South St. Paul
Providence Academy vs. St. Cloud
Grafton-Park River vs. Warroad
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Rochester Mayo vs. Waconia
Delano vs. Hermantown
Mankato West vs. Duluth Denfeld
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. Fergus Falls
Willmar vs. Little Falls
St. Paul Johnson vs. Woodbury
Bagley/Fosston vs. Waseca
Northfield vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Paul Academy vs. Thief River Falls
Holy Family Catholic vs. Moorhead
New Ulm vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Fargo South/Shanley vs. Rochester Lourdes
International Falls vs. Osseo
Alexandria vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Hayward vs. Rochester John Marshall
Roseville vs. Duluth Marshall
Fox City vs. Eveleth-Gilbert

Tue, December 27, 2016
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hopkins vs. New Prague
C-E-C vs. Delano
Owatonna vs. St. Louis Park
Providence Academy vs. River Lakes
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Waseca
Hastings vs. Luverne
Bemidji vs. Hermantown
Apple Valley vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. St. Paul Johnson
Crookston vs. St. Paul Academy
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Roseville vs. St. Francis
Sheboygan South vs. Duluth Denfeld
Forest Lake vs. Andover
Red Wing vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Bagley/Fosston vs. Pine City Area
Woodbury vs. South St. Paul
Champlin Park vs. Eastview
Northfield vs. St. Cloud
New Ulm vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Chippewa Falls vs. Thief River Falls
Alexandria vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Spring Lake Park vs. White Bear Lake
Brainerd vs. Duluth Marshall

Mon, December 26, 2016
Eagan vs. New Prague
Hopkins vs. St. Paul Johnson
Luverne vs. Woodbury
Hastings vs. South St. Paul

Fri, December 23, 2016
Proctor vs. Princeton
Hermantown vs. Thief River Falls
Brainerd vs. Grand Rapids
Fort Frances vs. International Falls

Thu, December 22, 2016
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
La Crescent vs. Onalaska
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Mankato West
Bemidji vs. Roseau
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Anoka
Eagan vs. Eastview
Red Lake Falls vs. Lake of the Woods
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Fairmont vs. Marshall
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lake Park
Luverne vs. Worthington
St. Paul Johnson vs. Holy Angels
Delano vs. Mound Westonka
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Duluth East vs. Duluth Marshall
Minnehaha Academy vs. Minneapolis
Farmington vs. Rosemount
St. Thomas Academy vs. Eden Prairie
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chisago Lakes Area
LSHSPTCUC vs. Hutchinson
Redwood Valley vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Stillwater Area vs. Bloomington Jefferson
North Branch vs. North Shore
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Northern Lakes vs. Park Rapids Area
Orono vs. Hopkins
Dodge County vs. St. Francis
Prairie Centre Area vs. Morris/Benson Area
New Prague vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Amery
Wayzata vs. Buffalo
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Providence Academy
Little Falls vs. River Lakes
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Winona vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Fargo Davies vs. Detroit Lakes
Rochester Century vs. Austin
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Mora/Milaca vs. Becker/Big Lake
Blaine vs. Andover
Thief River Falls vs. Crookston
East Ridge vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Hill-Murray vs. White Bear Lake
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. C-E-C
Chaska vs. Simley
Warroad vs. East Grand Forks
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rochester John Marshall
AC Wings vs. Irondale
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Southwest Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Northfield vs. Albert Lea
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Roseville
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee

Wed, December 21, 2016
Holy Angels vs. Henry Sibley

Tue, December 20, 2016
Lake of the Woods vs. Kittson Central
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Duluth Denfeld
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Woodbury
Moorhead vs. Roseau
Champlin Park vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
New Prague vs. Hutchinson
North Branch vs. Princeton
Breck vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Roseville vs. Blaine
Chaska vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rogers vs. Buffalo
Prairie Centre Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
Northfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
Mankato West vs. Orono
Duluth East vs. Centennial
Winona vs. Holmen/Aquinas/GET
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Worthington vs. Fairmont
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Academy
Wayzata vs. St. Louis Park
Pine City Area vs. Moose Lake Area
Forest Lake vs. Duluth Marshall
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Edina
Hayward vs. North Shore
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Becker/Big Lake
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Minneapolis vs. Delano
River Lakes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Faribault vs. Austin
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Century
St. Cloud vs. Fergus Falls
Crookston vs. Park Rapids Area
Warroad vs. Thief River Falls
Red Wing vs. Hastings
Superior vs. Proctor
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. C-E-C
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Legacy Christian
East Grand Forks vs. Bemidji
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Redwood Valley vs. LSHSPTCUC
Windom Area vs. Luverne
Minnetonka vs. Prior Lake
Rochester John Marshall vs. Tartan
Shakopee vs. Park of Cottage Grove

Sat, December 17, 2016
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Southwest Christian
Mahtomedi vs. Tartan
Park Rapids Area vs. Lake of the Woods
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Red Lake Falls
Henry Sibley vs. Minnehaha Academy
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Fairmont vs. Morris/Benson Area
Kittson Central vs. International Falls
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Stillwater Area
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eagan vs. Lakeville South
Rogers vs. Bemidji
Simley vs. Hastings
Irondale vs. Coon Rapids
Champlin Park vs. Totino-Grace
Roseville vs. East Ridge
New Prague vs. Hermantown
North St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Waconia
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Moorhead
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Grand Rapids
St. Cloud vs. Mankato West
Maple Grove vs. Blaine
East Grand Forks vs. Alexandria
St. Thomas Academy vs. South St. Paul
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
Hopkins vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Forest Lake vs. Mounds View
Holy Family Catholic vs. Wayzata
Eden Prairie vs. Edina

Fri, December 16, 2016
Eden Prairie vs. Grand Rapids
Rogers vs. Roseau
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Red Lake Falls
Legacy Christian vs. Moose Lake Area
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Becker/Big Lake
Crookston vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Minnetonka vs. Hermantown
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Edina

Thu, December 15, 2016
Grafton-Park River vs. Roseau
Eden Prairie vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Winona vs. Faribault
Becker/Big Lake vs. Pine City Area
St. Louis Park vs. Mound Westonka
Austin vs. Owatonna
Totino-Grace vs. AC Wings
La Crescent vs. Tomah
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Princeton vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Northern Lakes vs. Bagley/Fosston
Marshall vs. Redwood Valley
Waseca vs. Windom Area
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Centennial vs. Blaine
Orono vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Hutchinson vs. Chaska
Park Rapids Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
International Falls vs. Lake of the Woods
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Minnetonka vs. Maple Grove
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Holy Angels vs. Chanhassen
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
C-E-C vs. Duluth East
New Prague vs. Breck
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Northfield
Rochester Century vs. Red Wing
River Lakes vs. Willmar
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Proctor vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Spring Lake Park vs. Coon Rapids
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Mora/Milaca
White Bear Lake vs. Mounds View
East Ridge vs. Stillwater Area
Anoka vs. Andover
Bemidji vs. Warroad
Fairmont vs. New Ulm
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Roseville
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Grand Rapids vs. Edina

Wed, December 14, 2016
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Simley vs. Mahtomedi

Tue, December 13, 2016
Hastings vs. Eastview
Moorhead vs. Brainerd
Northern Lakes vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Bagley/Fosston vs. Lake of the Woods
Mora/Milaca vs. Providence Academy
Holy Family Catholic vs. Hutchinson
St. Cloud vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Moose Lake Area vs. WSFLG
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Rosemount
Mound Westonka vs. Chaska
Forest Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Red Lake Falls vs. Kittson Central
River Lakes vs. Rogers
Fergus Falls vs. Morris/Benson Area
Waconia vs. Shakopee
Henry Sibley vs. St. Paul Johnson
Minneapolis vs. Hopkins
Owatonna vs. Farmington
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Pine City Area
Delano vs. Buffalo
Windom Area vs. Marshall
Duluth East vs. Lakeville North
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Francis vs. Duluth Marshall
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato West
Legacy Christian vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Burnsville vs. Eagan
Little Falls vs. Prairie Centre Area
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Mayo
Thief River Falls vs. Bemidji
New Prague vs. Red Wing
Austin vs. LSHSPTCUC
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Spring Lake Park vs. Andover
C-E-C vs. Superior
Lakeville South vs. East Ridge
Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Duluth Denfeld
La Crescent vs. Viroqua
New Ulm vs. Redwood Valley

Sat, December 10, 2016
South St. Paul vs. Duluth Denfeld
Roseau vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Bagley/Fosston vs. Kittson Central
Minnehaha Academy vs. Providence Academy
Chaska vs. Rochester Lourdes
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Fairmont
Lake of the Woods vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Tartan vs. Crookston
Duluth East vs. Andover
Morris/Benson Area vs. Red Lake Falls
Eagan vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Marshall vs. Hutchinson
Rochester Mayo vs. Holy Angels
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Rochester John Marshall
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Centennial
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Chanhassen vs. Rogers
Henry Sibley vs. Hastings
Becker/Big Lake vs. Dodge County
Warroad vs. Grand Rapids
St. Cloud vs. Buffalo
Totino-Grace vs. Coon Rapids
LSHSPTCUC vs. Windom Area
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Burnsville
Mora/Milaca vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hopkins vs. Hermantown
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. East Grand Forks
Waseca vs. Luverne
Orono vs. St. Louis Park
St. Paul Johnson vs. Park Rapids Area
Blake vs. Breck
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Waconia
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Mound Westonka
Shakopee vs. Apple Valley
Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
St. Thomas Academy vs. Holy Family Catholic
Anoka vs. Maple Grove
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Eden Prairie
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. St. Paul Academy
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Northern Lakes
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Mounds View vs. St. Francis
AC Wings vs. Osseo
White Bear Lake vs. Roseville
Simley vs. North St. Paul
International Falls vs. Proctor
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Stillwater Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Farmington vs. Lakeville North
Spring Lake Park vs. Irondale
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Champlin Park
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville South
St. Paul Highland Park vs. River Falls

Fri, December 9, 2016
Lake of the Woods vs. Proctor
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Worthington
Legacy Christian vs. Pine City Area
Minneapolis vs. River Lakes
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. LSHSPTCUC
Chaska vs. Rochester Century
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hopkins vs. C-E-C
Tartan vs. Thief River Falls
International Falls vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Eagan vs. Duluth Denfeld
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Warroad vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Roseau vs. Grand Rapids
St. Paul Johnson vs. Crookston
South St. Paul vs. Eveleth-Gilbert

Thu, December 8, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Buffalo vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Waseca vs. Fairmont
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Little Falls
Pine City Area vs. North Branch
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Redwood Valley vs. Luverne
Red Lake Falls vs. Bagley/Fosston
Osseo vs. Anoka
Sparta vs. La Crescent
Lakeville South vs. Burnsville
Northern Lakes vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Blaine vs. Spring Lake Park
Bemidji vs. Duluth East
Rochester John Marshall vs. Winona
Blake vs. Orono
Holy Angels vs. Providence Academy
North St. Paul vs. South St. Paul
AC Wings vs. Maple Grove
North Shore vs. Ashland
Rogers vs. St. Francis
Hill-Murray vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Totino-Grace vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Mora/Milaca vs. Moose Lake Area
Eden Prairie vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Apple Valley vs. Prior Lake
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Northfield vs. Austin
Rochester Mayo vs. Red Wing
Faribault vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Holy Family Catholic vs. New Prague
St. Cloud vs. Alexandria
Mankato West vs. Rochester Century
Brainerd vs. Willmar
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Chanhassen vs. Delano
Wayzata vs. Breck
Fergus Falls vs. River Lakes
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
Marshall vs. New Ulm
Moorhead vs. Fargo South/Shanley
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Mounds View vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Windom Area vs. Worthington
Mahtomedi vs. Hastings
St. Thomas Academy vs. Simley
Duluth Marshall vs. Hermantown
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
Centennial vs. Coon Rapids
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge

Tue, December 6, 2016
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington
Ely/Northeast Range vs. North Shore
Blake vs. Minneapolis
Chaska vs. Minnehaha Academy
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Osseo vs. St. Louis Park
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Minnetonka vs. Blaine
Tartan vs. St. Thomas Academy
Legacy Christian vs. North Branch
Park Rapids Area vs. Prairie Centre Area
Luverne vs. Marshall
Rochester Lourdes vs. Mound Westonka
St. Paul Johnson vs. South St. Paul
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Francis
Albert Lea vs. Faribault
Providence Academy vs. Waconia
Princeton vs. Pine City Area
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Duluth Denfeld vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Delano
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Becker/Big Lake
West Salem vs. La Crescent
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. New Ulm
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. International Falls
Red Wing vs. Henry Sibley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Grand Rapids
Fairmont vs. LSHSPTCUC
Mankato West vs. Northfield
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake
Moose Lake Area vs. Proctor

Mon, December 5, 2016
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. North Branch

Sat, December 3, 2016
LSHSPTCUC vs. Worthington
Breck vs. Rochester Lourdes
Winona vs. Fairmont
North St. Paul vs. Duluth Denfeld
Waseca vs. Redwood Valley
Eau Claire Memorial vs. St. Paul Academy
La Crescent vs. Austin
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Bagley/Fosston
St. Francis vs. Dodge County
Warroad vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Red Wing vs. Fergus Falls
River Falls vs. Minnehaha Academy
Dryden vs. Lake of the Woods
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
East Grand Forks vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Grand Rapids vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Duluth East vs. Wayzata
Duluth Marshall vs. Minnetonka
Thief River Falls vs. Totino-Grace
Mound Westonka vs. New Ulm
Blaine vs. Irondale
Holy Family Catholic vs. Hopkins
Crookston vs. Blake
Hastings vs. Woodbury
Rosemount vs. Eagan
Centennial vs. Brainerd
Prior Lake vs. Chanhassen
Windom Area vs. Morris/Benson Area
Northfield vs. New Prague
Andover vs. Osseo
Little Falls vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Luverne vs. Orono
Buffalo vs. Moorhead
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Lakeville North vs. St. Thomas Academy
Rochester John Marshall vs. St. Paul Johnson
Farmington vs. Eden Prairie
St. Louis Park vs. Edina
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Lakeville South vs. Hermantown
South St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Tartan vs. Forest Lake
Eastview vs. Hill-Murray
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Legacy Christian

Fri, December 2, 2016
Detroit Lakes vs. Grafton-Park River
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Orono
Hermantown vs. Wayzata
East Grand Forks vs. Totino-Grace
Winona vs. Worthington
St. Francis vs. Owatonna
Duluth Marshall vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
LSHSPTCUC vs. Luverne
North St. Paul vs. North Shore
Grand Rapids vs. Minnetonka
C-E-C vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Moose Lake Area vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Crookston vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Warroad vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
White Bear Lake vs. Duluth East
Chaska vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Little Falls vs. International Falls
Thief River Falls vs. Blake
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Buffalo vs. Bemidji
Pine City Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Centennial vs. Roseau

Thu, December 1, 2016
Bemidji vs. Moorhead
Proctor vs. North Shore
La Crosse vs. La Crescent
Shakopee vs. Champlin Park
Owatonna vs. Apple Valley
Simley vs. Minnehaha Academy
Faribault vs. Dodge County
Rochester Mayo vs. St. Louis Park
Irondale vs. Anoka
Northfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Eastview vs. St. Thomas Academy
Coon Rapids vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Park Rapids Area vs. Bagley/Fosston
Minneapolis vs. St. Paul Johnson
AC Wings vs. Blaine
Holy Angels vs. Chaska
Windom Area vs. Fairmont
Northern Lakes vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Alexandria vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Fergus Falls vs. Brainerd
St. Cloud vs. Willmar
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Prairie Centre Area vs. River Lakes
Mankato West vs. New Prague
Waconia vs. Chanhassen
Farmington vs. Rochester John Marshall
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
Princeton vs. Legacy Christian
Rochester Century vs. Waseca
Eden Prairie vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Duluth Denfeld
Hutchinson vs. New Ulm
East Ridge vs. Hastings
Lakeville South vs. Stillwater Area

Tue, November 29, 2016
Roseville vs. Totino-Grace
Hutchinson vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Woodbury vs. North St. Paul
Windom Area vs. Redwood Valley
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Pine City Area
Marshall vs. Worthington
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. AC Wings
Farmington vs. Edina
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Hastings vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Prairie Centre Area vs. Northern Lakes
Moose Lake Area vs. North Shore
St. Paul Academy vs. Minneapolis
Andover vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Coon Rapids vs. Rogers
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Chaska vs. Waconia
Crookston vs. Red Lake Falls
La Crosse vs. Winona
Providence Academy vs. Orono
Buffalo vs. Osseo
Shakopee vs. St. Francis
Luverne vs. Fairmont
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. River Lakes
Legacy Christian vs. Becker/Big Lake
Delano vs. Breck
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Fergus Falls
LSHSPTCUC vs. Mankato West
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Alexandria vs. Little Falls
Bloomington Kennedy vs. New Prague
Red Wing vs. Northfield
La Crescent vs. Black River Falls
Burnsville vs. Hill-Murray
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Henry Sibley
Rochester Lourdes vs. New Ulm
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Thief River Falls vs. Roseau
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Mound Westonka vs. Blake
Albert Lea vs. Waseca
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
East Grand Forks vs. Park Rapids Area
Grand Forks Central vs. Warroad

Sat, November 26, 2016
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Simley
Henry Sibley vs. Pine City Area
Proctor vs. Chisago Lakes Area
AC Wings vs. Rosemount
Chanhassen vs. Hopkins
Hudson vs. Woodbury
Apple Valley vs. Coon Rapids
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Mound Westonka
Worthington vs. Waseca
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Minneapolis vs. Waconia
Windom Area vs. Hutchinson
Morris/Benson Area vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Prairie Centre Area vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Moorhead vs. Andover
Becker/Big Lake vs. Bagley/Fosston
Shakopee vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Duluth Denfeld vs. Minnehaha Academy
Brainerd vs. Bemidji
Bloomington Jefferson vs. White Bear Lake
Rochester Mayo vs. Farmington
Fargo Davies vs. Marshall
Edina vs. Wayzata
St. Thomas Academy vs. Minnetonka
St. Paul Highland Park vs. International Falls
Breck vs. Lakeville South
La Crescent vs. Winona
Holy Family Catholic vs. Maple Grove
C-E-C vs. Mounds View
Delano vs. Blake
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Academy
Irondale vs. North St. Paul

Fri, November 25, 2016
Hopkins vs. Hudson
Rosemount vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Apple Valley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Chanhassen vs. Woodbury
Fargo Davies vs. Henry Sibley
Coon Rapids vs. Simley
AC Wings vs. Proctor
Pine City Area vs. Marshall
Duluth Denfeld vs. Red Wing
Rochester Lourdes vs. Tartan
Edina vs. Holy Family Catholic
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. Mound Westonka
Little Falls vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Windom Area vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Maple Grove vs. Wayzata
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. International Falls

Wed, November 23, 2016
North St. Paul vs. Mounds View
Osseo vs. Rogers

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland