Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, November 26, 2016
Minneapolis North vs. Rushford-Peterson
Rochester Lourdes vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Elk River vs. Spring Lake Park

Fri, November 25, 2016
Cleveland vs. Grand Meadow
Caledonia vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Winona
Eden Prairie vs. Totino-Grace

Sat, November 19, 2016
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Rushford-Peterson
Minneapolis North vs. Wabasso
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Rochester Lourdes
Pierz vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Mankato West vs. Spring Lake Park

Fri, November 18, 2016
Grand Meadow vs. Waubun
Barnesville vs. Caledonia
Elk River vs. Owatonna
Rocori vs. Winona
Champlin Park vs. Eden Prairie

Thu, November 17, 2016
Cleveland vs. Cromwell-Wright
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Maple River
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Marshall
Blaine vs. Totino-Grace

Sat, November 12, 2016
Caledonia vs. Lakeview
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Pierz
Jackson County Central vs. Rochester Lourdes
Belle Plaine vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Braham vs. Wabasso
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Mahnomen
Mahtomedi vs. Mankato West
Apple Valley vs. Owatonna
Alexandria vs. Elk River

Fri, November 11, 2016
Cleveland vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Eden Prairie vs. Maple Grove
Murray County Central vs. Rushford-Peterson
Stephen-Argyle vs. Waubun
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Royalton
Fridley vs. Marshall
Champlin Park vs. Rosemount
Barnesville vs. Pillager
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Cloquet
South St. Paul vs. Winona
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Minneapolis North
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Andover vs. Spring Lake Park
Cromwell-Wright vs. Ely
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Grand Meadow
Maple River vs. Norwood-Young America
Orono vs. Rocori

Thu, November 10, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Totino-Grace
Blaine vs. Minnetonka

Sat, November 5, 2016
Maple Lake vs. Norwood-Young America
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Maple River
Cleveland vs. MACCRAY
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Osakis
Mayer Lutheran vs. Minneapolis North
Fillmore Central vs. Rushford-Peterson
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes

Fri, November 4, 2016
Adrian vs. Murray County Central
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Verndale
BOLD vs. Wabasso
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Parkers Prairie
Lakeview vs. Redwood Valley
Ely vs. North Woods
Grand Meadow vs. Spring Grove
Otter Tail Central vs. Pillager
Albany vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Fridley
Elk River vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Cloquet vs. Princeton
Mounds View vs. Lakeville North
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Champlin Park vs. East Ridge
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Apple Valley
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona
Hopkins vs. Totino-Grace
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Spring Lake Park
Big Lake vs. Orono
Prior Lake vs. Blaine
Holy Angels vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Andover vs. St. Francis
Centennial vs. Rosemount
Rocori vs. Willmar
Edina vs. Maple Grove
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Mankato West vs. Chanhassen
Fairmont vs. Jackson County Central
Burnsville vs. Minnetonka
SMB vs. Mahtomedi
Belle Plaine vs. Jordan
New Life Academy vs. South St. Paul
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Eden Prairie
Cromwell-Wright vs. South Ridge
Mora vs. Pierz
Hutchinson vs. Marshall
Caledonia vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Barnesville vs. Hawley

Thu, November 3, 2016
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Stephen-Argyle
Nevis vs. Waubun
Braham vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Pequot Lakes
Royalton vs. Rush City
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Proctor
Mahnomen vs. Polk County West

Mon, October 31, 2016
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Blue Earth Area vs. Maple River

Sat, October 29, 2016
Simley vs. South St. Paul
St. Louis Park vs. Spring Lake Park
Rush City vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Pipestone Area vs. Redwood Valley
St. Paul Central vs. SMB
Columbia Heights vs. St. Paul Highland Park
NCE/U-H vs. Nevis
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Adrian
Esko vs. Proctor
DeLaSalle vs. Fridley
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Henry/West Metro
Hill-Murray vs. New Life Academy
Crosby-Ironton vs. Royalton
Lakeview vs. Yellow Medicine East
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Minneapolis North
Two Harbors vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
Cook County vs. North Woods
Chisholm vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Spectrum vs. Maple Lake
Andover vs. Grand Rapids
Sauk Centre vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
South Ridge vs. Silver Bay
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Northeast Range vs. Ely
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Norwood-Young America
North Branch vs. Cloquet
Bagley vs. Hawley
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Mahnomen
Monticello vs. Elk River
Braham vs. Deer River
Perham vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
United North Central vs. Barnesville
St. Francis vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Brandon/Evansville vs. Verndale
Paynesville Area vs. Osakis
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Stephen-Argyle
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Mahtomedi
Waconia vs. Mankato West
Mountain Lake Area vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Luverne vs. Fairmont
Murray County Central vs. Red Rock Central
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Belle Plaine
Chaska vs. Chanhassen
Fulda vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
Sibley East vs. Jackson County Central
Waseca vs. Hutchinson
Wabasso vs. Minneota
Jordan vs. Providence Academy
Canby vs. BOLD
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Pine River-Backus
Pequot Lakes vs. Aitkin
Willmar vs. Fergus Falls
Fosston vs. Polk County West
Staples-Motley vs. Pillager
Princeton vs. Hermantown
Parkers Prairie vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Faribault vs. Marshall
Houston vs. Grand Meadow
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Bethlehem Academy
Big Lake vs. Becker
Blooming Prairie vs. Rushford-Peterson
Holy Angels vs. Mound Westonka
Renville County West vs. Cleveland
New London-Spicer vs. Albany
Breckenridge vs. Otter Tail Central
St. Clair vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Pine City vs. Mora
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Triton vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rochester Century vs. Northfield
Litchfield vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Floodwood vs. Cromwell-Wright
St. Thomas Academy vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Upsala/Swanville Area vs. Mayer Lutheran
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Kittson County Central
Pine Island vs. Rochester Lourdes
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Pierz
Mabel-Canton vs. Spring Grove
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Ada-Borup vs. Waubun
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
Orono vs. Zimmerman
Austin vs. Owatonna
Goodhue vs. Fillmore Central
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
West Lutheran vs. MACCRAY
Rocori vs. Detroit Lakes
Hastings vs. Apple Valley
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Byron vs. Winona

Fri, October 28, 2016
Buffalo vs. Blaine
White Bear Lake vs. Rosemount
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Champlin Park
Osseo vs. Mounds View
Roseville vs. Maple Grove
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
Woodbury vs. Prior Lake
Lakeville South vs. East Ridge
Anoka vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Farmington vs. Hopkins
Forest Lake vs. Minnetonka
Wayzata vs. Centennial
Eagan vs. Eden Prairie
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Eastview vs. Edina
Stillwater Area vs. Burnsville

Wed, October 26, 2016
Madelia vs. Fulda
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Mountain Lake Area
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Murray County Central
St. Clair vs. Alden-Conger/G-E
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Blue Earth Area

Tue, October 25, 2016
Hill-Murray vs. St. Paul Johnson
Concordia Academy vs. Spectrum
Simley vs. St. Paul Harding
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Waubun
Park Rapids Area vs. Pequot Lakes
Underwood vs. Verndale
Crookston vs. Bagley
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Pelican Rapids vs. Otter Tail Central
New York Mills vs. Parkers Prairie
Mesabi East vs. Crosby-Ironton
East Grand Forks vs. Perham
Frazee vs. Hawley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Staples-Motley
Cook County vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
East Central vs. Chisholm
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Rothsay vs. Ada-Borup
Roseau vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
United North Central vs. Warroad
Hancock vs. Brandon/Evansville
Red Lake vs. Mahnomen
Thief River Falls vs. Willmar
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Pillager
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Breckenridge
North Branch vs. Duluth Denfeld
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Pine City vs. Annandale
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
Sibley East vs. Worthington
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Norman County West vs. NCE/U-H
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. BOLD
Southland vs. Blooming Prairie
Chatfield vs. Triton
Windom Area vs. Pipestone Area
Rochester Century vs. Rochester Mayo
Tartan vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Isle vs. Renville County West
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Wabasso
Sleepy Eye vs. Red Rock Central
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Sauk Centre
Holy Family Catholic vs. Belle Plaine
Esko vs. Virginia
Montevideo vs. Albany
McGregor vs. Silver Bay
Northern Freeze vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lake of the Woods vs. Polk County West
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Maple River
Faribault vs. Mankato East
St. Anthony Village vs. DeLaSalle
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Thomas Academy
Monticello vs. Rogers
Lyle-Pacelli vs. Grand Meadow
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Agnes
La Crescent vs. Cannon Falls
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Brooklyn Center
Red Wing vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hibbing vs. Princeton
Milaca vs. Mora
Randolph vs. Mabel-Canton
Barnum vs. Deer River
Park Center vs. Irondale
Bemidji vs. Moorhead
Laporte vs. Nevis
Kingsland vs. Rushford-Peterson
Dover-Eyota vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Redwood Valley
Dassel-Cokato vs. Orono
Austin vs. Rochester John Marshall
Onamia vs. Cleveland
Ortonville vs. Minneota
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Goodhue
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
St. James Area vs. Lakeview
Rockford vs. Jordan
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
Holdingford vs. Litchfield
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. MACCRAY
Hill City/Northland vs. Floodwood
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Minnewaska Area vs. Paynesville Area
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Little Falls vs. Rocori
Henry Sibley vs. Hastings
Kimball Area vs. Mayer Lutheran
Win-E-Mac vs. Kittson County Central
Mankato Loyola vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Medford vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Pine Island vs. Tri-City United
St. Paul Como Park vs. Breck
Albert Lea vs. Byron
Foley vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Spring Grove
Nicollet vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
New Prague vs. Waconia
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Louis Park
Lewiston-Altura vs. St. Charles
Rush City vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
St. Peter vs. Luverne
Delano vs. Big Lake
Canby vs. Dawson-Boyd
Hayfield vs. Fillmore Central
Springfield vs. Adrian
Martin County West vs. Yellow Medicine East
North St. Paul vs. St. Paul Central
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Andover
West Lutheran vs. Ogilvie
Carlton vs. Cromwell-Wright
Benson vs. Osakis
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
International Falls vs. Two Harbors
Melrose vs. New London-Spicer
Wrenshall vs. South Ridge
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Kelliher/Northome
Red Lake County vs. Fosston
Minneapolis South vs. Columbia Heights
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
Northeast Range vs. Bigfork
Lanesboro vs. Houston
United South Central vs. Bethlehem Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. Maple Lake
Lake City vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Thu, October 20, 2016
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Red Lake County
Frazee vs. United North Central
Barnesville vs. Pelican Rapids
Breckenridge vs. Hawley

Wed, October 19, 2016
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Minnewaska Area
Rothsay vs. Park Christian
Brooklyn Center vs. Spectrum
McGregor vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Cook County vs. Northeast Range
St. Agnes vs. Minneapolis North
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Harding
Hancock vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Central
Roseau vs. Park Rapids Area
Staples-Motley vs. Crookston
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Warroad
Columbia Heights vs. Fridley
Thief River Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Ada-Borup
Holdingford vs. Pierz
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Rocori vs. Princeton
Caledonia vs. Chatfield
Hill City/Northland vs. Bigfork
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Maple Lake vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Wabasso
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Winona vs. Mankato West
Maple Grove vs. Shakopee
Crosby-Ironton vs. International Falls
Spring Grove vs. Grand Meadow
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Parkers Prairie vs. Royalton
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Zimmerman vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Mountain Lake Area
White Bear Lake vs. Roseville
Faribault vs. Austin
Annandale vs. Hutchinson
Providence Academy vs. SMB
Braham vs. Mesabi East
Silver Bay vs. Carlton
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Buffalo vs. Big Lake
North Branch vs. Cambridge-Isanti
St. Clair vs. Bethlehem Academy
East Ridge vs. Woodbury
Blaine vs. Osseo
Richfield vs. Holy Angels
Windom Area vs. Redwood Valley
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Springfield
Martin County West vs. Luverne
Fergus Falls vs. Perham
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Cleveland vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
Lanesboro vs. Houston
Eastview vs. Burnsville
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Maple River
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Win-E-Mac vs. Waubun
Otter Tail Central vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Becker vs. Albany
Fosston vs. Fertile-Beltrami
New Prague vs. Rochester John Marshall
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Pine Island
Triton vs. Dover-Eyota
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Renville County West vs. Brandon/Evansville
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Mayer Lutheran
Kelliher/Northome vs. Ogilvie
Breck vs. Minneapolis Henry/West Metro
Belle Plaine vs. Marshall
Monticello vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Hermantown
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Floodwood
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis
Melrose vs. Paynesville Area
Rockford vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Sleepy Eye vs. Red Rock Central
Anoka vs. Centennial
Mankato East vs. Red Wing
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Litchfield
Two Harbors vs. Proctor
Randolph vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Cloquet vs. New Life Academy
Verndale vs. Laporte
Pillager vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Watertown-Mayer vs. Dassel-Cokato
Duluth Denfeld vs. Mora
Madelia vs. Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman
Park of Cottage Grove vs. North St. Paul
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
St. Paul Johnson vs. Concordia Academy
Deer River vs. East Central
Mabel-Canton vs. West Lutheran
East Grand Forks vs. Pequot Lakes
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Nicollet
Rushford-Peterson vs. Goodhue
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Prior Lake vs. Hopkins
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Blue Earth Area vs. Pipestone Area
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Blooming Prairie
Rochester Lourdes vs. Stewartville
Ely vs. North Woods
Polk County West vs. Mahnomen
Elk River vs. Moorhead
Blackduck vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Adrian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Cannon Falls vs. La Crescent
Hayfield vs. Southland
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Lake of the Woods vs. Nevis
Underwood vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Norman County West vs. NCE/U-H
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kimball Area
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Waseca vs. Fairmont
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Hibbing
Aitkin vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Isle vs. Wrenshall
Murray County Central vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Sibley East vs. Norwood-Young America
Lakeview vs. Minneota
St. Anthony Village vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Peter vs. Albert Lea
St. Paul Como Park vs. Mound Westonka
Esko vs. Virginia
Alden-Conger/G-E vs. Lyle-Pacelli
Farmington vs. Lakeville South
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Montevideo vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Grand Rapids vs. Pine City
Mankato Loyola vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Park Center vs. Irondale
Andover vs. Champlin Park
DeLaSalle vs. St. Louis Park
Pine River-Backus vs. Bagley
Holy Family Catholic vs. Delano
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Chisholm
Fillmore Central vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Milaca vs. New London-Spicer
Foley vs. Little Falls
New York Mills vs. Red Lake
United South Central vs. Medford
Hastings vs. Tartan
Spring Lake Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
BOLD vs. Yellow Medicine East
Jackson County Central vs. St. James Area
Orono vs. Waconia
MACCRAY vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Fulda vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Ortonville vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Henry Sibley vs. St. Thomas Academy
Byron vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Lewiston-Altura vs. Kingsland
Barnum vs. Rush City
Jordan vs. Tri-City United
Onamia vs. Cromwell-Wright
Mounds View vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Tue, October 18, 2016
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Northern Freeze
Stephen-Argyle vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Canby vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Kittson County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla

Fri, October 14, 2016
International Falls vs. Brooklyn Center
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Louis Park vs. Park Center
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. BOLD
Dawson-Boyd vs. Ortonville
Litchfield vs. Annandale
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman vs. Fulda
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Fairmont vs. Albert Lea
Duluth Denfeld vs. Grand Rapids
Pierz vs. Rockford
Lake of the Woods vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Minnewaska Area vs. Benson
Redwood Valley vs. Jackson County Central
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Wabasso vs. Sleepy Eye
New Life Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Austin vs. Red Wing
Waconia vs. Richfield
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. DeLaSalle
Pine Island vs. Triton
Mountain Lake Area vs. Cleveland
Marshall vs. Tri-City United
Kimball Area vs. West Central Area/Ashby
Perham vs. Roseau
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
St. Clair vs. Medford
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Osseo vs. Coon Rapids
Monticello vs. North Branch
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Cannon Falls
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Cromwell-Wright vs. McGregor
Laporte vs. Rothsay
Warroad vs. Barnesville
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Hancock
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Upsala/Swanville Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester John Marshall
Prior Lake vs. Maple Grove
Tartan vs. St. Thomas Academy
Luverne vs. Blue Earth Area
Goodhue vs. Lewiston-Altura
Chisholm vs. Deer River
Osakis vs. United North Central
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Blackduck
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Norwood-Young America
Lyle-Pacelli vs. Randolph
Edina vs. Wayzata
Hill-Murray vs. Simley
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Proctor vs. Hermantown
St. Paul Central vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Little Falls vs. Zimmerman
Bagley vs. Red Lake
Royalton vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Ada-Borup vs. Norman County West
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Adrian
Holy Angels vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Eagan vs. Farmington
Hibbing vs. Cloquet
Breck vs. SMB
Pipestone Area vs. Martin County West
Bigfork vs. Kelliher/Northome
Pine River-Backus vs. Pillager
Princeton vs. Big Lake
Albany vs. Milaca
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
Rochester Century vs. Northfield
Owatonna vs. New Prague
Fridley vs. St. Anthony Village
Fillmore Central vs. Hayfield
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Parkers Prairie
Pelican Rapids vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Madelia vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lanesboro
North St. Paul vs. Hastings
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Forest Lake
Duluth East vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Belle Plaine vs. St. Peter
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Cook County vs. Silver Bay
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chanhassen
Park Rapids Area vs. Fergus Falls
Brandon/Evansville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Hill City/Northland vs. Isle
Shakopee vs. Eden Prairie
Champlin Park vs. Anoka
Blaine vs. Andover
Dassel-Cokato vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Rushford-Peterson vs. Kingsland
Mora vs. Esko
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Staples-Motley
Win-E-Mac vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Red Lake County
Maple River vs. Mayer Lutheran
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Columbia Heights vs. St. Paul Como Park
Dover-Eyota vs. Caledonia
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Paynesville Area vs. Maple Lake
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. MACCRAY
NCE/U-H vs. Waubun
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pine City
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lakeview
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Winona vs. Mankato East
La Crescent vs. Byron
Virginia vs. Two Harbors
Red Rock Central vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
West Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
Polk County West vs. Fosston
Nevis vs. Onamia
Sauk Centre vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Yellow Medicine East vs. Montevideo
New London-Spicer vs. Foley
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Totino-Grace vs. Centennial
Mankato West vs. Faribault
Chaska vs. Orono
Delano vs. Watertown-Mayer
Blooming Prairie vs. United South Central
South Ridge vs. Wrenshall
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Breckenridge vs. Otter Tail Central
Crookston vs. Hawley
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Nicollet
Bethlehem Academy vs. Mankato Loyola
Mahtomedi vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Worthington vs. Waseca
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Edison
Mound Westonka vs. Concordia Academy
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Sibley East
Mabel-Canton vs. Alden-Conger/G-E
Roseville vs. East Ridge
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Underwood
Frazee vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Pequot Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Grand Meadow vs. Houston
Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley
Elk River vs. St. Francis
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Spring Lake Park
New Ulm vs. Jordan
Chatfield vs. Winona Cotter
Rush City vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro vs. Providence Academy
Floodwood vs. Carlton
Ogilvie vs. Verndale
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Holdingford
Lakeville South vs. Eastview
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Buffalo
Henry Sibley vs. South St. Paul
Stewartville vs. Lake City
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Southland
Hutchinson vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Ely
St. James Area vs. Windom Area
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Renville County West
New York Mills vs. Mahnomen
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Melrose
Braham vs. Barnum
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Paul Highland Park
St. Charles vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Aitkin
Spectrum vs. St. Agnes
Springfield vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey

Thu, October 13, 2016
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Murray County Central
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Johnson
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Northern Freeze vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Minneota vs. Canby
Northeast Range vs. North Woods
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Sat, October 8, 2016
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis North
Breck vs. St. Paul Harding
Centennial vs. Osseo
SMB vs. St. Paul Como Park
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Springfield vs. Wabasso

Fri, October 7, 2016
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Stephen-Argyle
Providence Academy vs. Minneapolis South
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Northeast Range
Minneapolis Edison vs. Spectrum
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Park Christian
Pine City vs. Esko
Big Lake vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Fridley
Pequot Lakes vs. Park Rapids Area
St. Agnes vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Hibbing vs. Duluth Denfeld
Willmar vs. Moorhead
Waubun vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Annandale vs. Dassel-Cokato
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Red Rock Central
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hastings
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Hermantown vs. Grand Rapids
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Delano
Jackson County Central vs. Martin County West
St. James Area vs. Luverne
Renville County West vs. MACCRAY
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Crosby-Ironton
Mankato Loyola vs. St. Clair
Eagan vs. Burnsville
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro vs. Mound Westonka
Pipestone Area vs. Redwood Valley
Medford vs. Blooming Prairie
Rockford vs. Maple Lake
Red Lake vs. Pillager
Pelican Rapids vs. Breckenridge
Cleveland vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Bethlehem Academy
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Rogers vs. Elk River
Irondale vs. St. Louis Park
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Maple River
Triton vs. St. Charles
North Woods vs. Bigfork
Norman County West vs. Win-E-Mac
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Osakis vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Southland vs. Rushford-Peterson
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Spring Lake Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
Pine Island vs. Dover-Eyota
Grand Meadow vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Brandon/Evansville vs. Rothsay
Perham vs. Detroit Lakes
Ada-Borup vs. NCE/U-H
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Onamia vs. Ogilvie
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Southwest
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
North Branch vs. Princeton
South Ridge vs. McGregor
Eastview vs. Lakeville North
Upsala/Swanville Area vs. Royalton
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Frazee
Melrose vs. Holdingford
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Minneota
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Mankato East vs. Marshall
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
Holy Family Catholic vs. Watertown-Mayer
Houston vs. West Lutheran
Kelliher/Northome vs. Lake of the Woods
East Central vs. Braham
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Milaca vs. Becker
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Maple Grove vs. Minnetonka
Rochester John Marshall vs. Northfield
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Orono
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. DeLaSalle
Norwood-Young America vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Ely vs. Siren
Zimmerman vs. New London-Spicer
Rocori vs. Bemidji
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Polk County West
Nicollet vs. Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Andover vs. Coon Rapids
Park Center vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
New Richland-H-E-G vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Sibley East vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
United South Central vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
United North Central vs. Otter Tail Central
Barnesville vs. Hawley
Fergus Falls vs. Thief River Falls
Hayfield vs. Goodhue
Faribault vs. Winona
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Concordia Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Randolph vs. Alden-Conger/G-E
Carlton vs. Cromwell-Wright
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Staples-Motley
Foley vs. Albany
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Red Lake County
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd
New Prague vs. Rochester Century
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Hill-Murray
Rochester Lourdes vs. La Crescent
Two Harbors vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
Fulda vs. Madelia
Silver Bay vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Laporte vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Isle vs. Cook County
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Sauk Centre
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Kimball Area
Adrian vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Woodbury vs. White Bear Lake
Worthington vs. Fairmont
St. Francis vs. St. Michael-Albertville
International Falls vs. Virginia
Mesabi East vs. Deer River
Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Northern Freeze
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Pine River-Backus
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Mountain Lake Area
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Red Wing vs. Mankato West
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Anthony Village
Blue Earth Area vs. Windom Area
Holy Angels vs. Waconia
Bagley vs. Fosston
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. BOLD
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye
Shakopee vs. Edina
East Ridge vs. Forest Lake
Hutchinson vs. Litchfield
Minnewaska Area vs. Yellow Medicine East
Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine
Chisholm vs. Rush City
Warroad vs. Crookston
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Montevideo vs. Benson
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Richfield vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Anoka vs. Blaine
Jordan vs. St. Peter
Kingsland vs. Fillmore Central
Lanesboro vs. Lyle-Pacelli
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Nevis vs. Hill City/Northland
Verndale vs. Underwood
East Grand Forks vs. Roseau
Mahnomen vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Murray County Central vs. Canby
Farmington vs. Rosemount
Champlin Park vs. Totino-Grace
Stewartville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Chatfield
Mayer Lutheran vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Kittson County Central
Blackduck vs. New York Mills
Hancock vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Ortonville vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Paynesville Area vs. Pierz
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Barnum
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Central
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
Proctor vs. Cloquet
Mora vs. Aitkin
St. Paul Johnson vs. New Life Academy
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Sat, October 1, 2016
St. Anthony Village vs. St. Paul Highland Park
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Lakeview
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Henry/West Metro
Holy Family Catholic vs. Litchfield
Bemidji vs. Alexandria
Virginia vs. Minneapolis Edison
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Richfield

Fri, September 30, 2016
Kimball Area vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
Underwood vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
St. Paul Central vs. Minneapolis North
Park Christian vs. Laporte
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
North Branch vs. Duluth East
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Rocori
Roseau vs. Fergus Falls
Cannon Falls vs. Byron
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Agnes
Deer River vs. Rush City
Lake of the Woods vs. North Woods
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Renville County West
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Big Lake
Madelia vs. Nicollet
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Medford
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Tri-City United vs. Albert Lea
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Holdingford vs. Rockford
Bethlehem Academy vs. United South Central
Sleepy Eye vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Waubun vs. Norman County West
Cromwell-Wright vs. Floodwood
Benson vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Moorhead vs. Brainerd
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Dassel-Cokato vs. Hutchinson
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Sibley East vs. New Richland-H-E-G
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Ely vs. Hill City/Northland
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. West Central Area/Ashby
United North Central vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Pillager vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Norwood-Young America vs. Mayer Lutheran
Austin vs. Owatonna
Totino-Grace vs. Blaine
DeLaSalle vs. Spring Lake Park
Martin County West vs. Blue Earth Area
Lyle-Pacelli vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Orono vs. Chanhassen
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Brandon/Evansville
Cass Lake-Bena vs. NCE/U-H
Maple Lake vs. Melrose
Spring Grove vs. Randolph
Rosemount vs. Eagan
St. Thomas Academy vs. South St. Paul
Caledonia vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rushford-Peterson vs. Lewiston-Altura
Mound Westonka vs. Breck
St. Francis vs. Rogers
Hawley vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Frazee vs. Osakis
Sauk Centre vs. Minnewaska Area
Pine City vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
St. Clair vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
St. Peter vs. Fairmont
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. International Falls
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
La Crescent vs. Stewartville
Kittson County Central vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
New York Mills vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Yellow Medicine East vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Polk County West
Alden-Conger/G-E vs. Lanesboro
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Edina vs. Prior Lake
Minneapolis South vs. SMB
Redwood Valley vs. St. James Area
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Windom Area vs. Jackson County Central
Mountain Lake Area vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
Ogilvie vs. Nevis
Waconia vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Jordan vs. Waseca
Luverne vs. Pipestone Area
Chatfield vs. Triton
Northeast Range vs. Bigfork
Staples-Motley vs. Otter Tail Central
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Red Lake County vs. Mahnomen
Apple Valley vs. Eastview
Coon Rapids vs. Anoka
Chaska vs. Holy Angels
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Fulda vs. Cleveland
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge
Warroad vs. Pelican Rapids
MACCRAY vs. Hancock
Win-E-Mac vs. Ada-Borup
Isle vs. Onamia
Centennial vs. Andover
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Goodhue vs. Kingsland
Mesabi East vs. Chisholm
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Barnesville
Thief River Falls vs. East Grand Forks
Crosby-Ironton vs. Mora
Wabasso vs. Red Rock Central
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Marshall vs. Worthington
St. Charles vs. Pine Island
Cloquet vs. Hermantown
Braham vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Minneota vs. Murray County Central
Red Lake vs. Pine River-Backus
Blackduck vs. Bagley
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Paynesville Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Mankato Loyola
White Bear Lake vs. Mounds View
Belle Plaine vs. New Ulm
Princeton vs. Monticello
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Two Harbors
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
Albany vs. Zimmerman
Parkers Prairie vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
New London-Spicer vs. Little Falls
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Mabel-Canton vs. Houston
Henry Sibley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Rochester John Marshall vs. Faribault
Red Wing vs. New Prague
St. Paul Como Park vs. Concordia Academy
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Hayfield
Kelliher/Northome vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Stephen-Argyle vs. Northern Freeze
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Crookston vs. Breckenridge
Dawson-Boyd vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Northfield vs. Winona
Buffalo vs. Elk River
St. Louis Park vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Maple River
West Lutheran vs. Grand Meadow
Carlton vs. South Ridge
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Park Rapids Area vs. Perham
Fosston vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Pierz vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Mankato West vs. Rochester Mayo
Wayzata vs. Maple Grove
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Lake City
Dover-Eyota vs. Winona Cotter
Aitkin vs. Esko
New Life Academy vs. Providence Academy
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Cook County
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Ortonville
Delano vs. Annandale
Canby vs. Adrian
Spectrum vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Tartan vs. Simley
Fillmore Central vs. Southland
Barnum vs. East Central
Rothsay vs. Verndale
Royalton vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
BOLD vs. Montevideo
Becker vs. Foley
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Irondale
Rochester Century vs. Mankato East
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
Milaca vs. St. Cloud Cathedral

Mon, September 26, 2016
United South Central vs. St. Clair

Sat, September 24, 2016
Perham vs. Pequot Lakes
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. DeLaSalle
Red Rock Central vs. New Ulm Cathedral
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Fulda

Fri, September 23, 2016
Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis South
MACCRAY vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Minneapolis North vs. Spectrum
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Red Lake
Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Fridley
Breckenridge vs. Warroad
West Lutheran vs. Lanesboro
Pelican Rapids vs. Crookston
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
Monticello vs. Duluth East
Hancock vs. Renville County West
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Hawley
Roseau vs. Thief River Falls
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Hayfield vs. Rushford-Peterson
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Tartan
Eden Prairie vs. Maple Grove
Princeton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hutchinson vs. Delano
Windom Area vs. Martin County West
Redwood Valley vs. Luverne
Benson vs. BOLD
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Rochester Century vs. Rochester John Marshall
St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Anoka vs. Andover
St. James Area vs. Pipestone Area
Waseca vs. Belle Plaine
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Spring Grove
Worthington vs. Tri-City United
Rothsay vs. Underwood
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Brandon/Evansville
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Norman County West
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Norwood-Young America
Dawson-Boyd vs. Minneota
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
North Woods vs. Kelliher/Northome
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro vs. St. Paul Como Park
Jackson County Central vs. Blue Earth Area
Dover-Eyota vs. St. Charles
Grand Meadow vs. Lyle-Pacelli
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
Staples-Motley vs. United North Central
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Montevideo
Zimmerman vs. Becker
Wabasso vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Wrenshall vs. Carlton
Austin vs. Mankato West
Lake City vs. Byron
Pine Island vs. Chatfield
East Central vs. Mesabi East
Cleveland vs. Madelia
Upsala/Swanville Area vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Litchfield vs. Dassel-Cokato
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Tech
Medford vs. Bethlehem Academy
Spring Lake Park vs. Irondale
Winona vs. Red Wing
Holy Angels vs. Orono
Hibbing vs. Proctor
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Holy Family Catholic
Polk County West vs. Red Lake County
Deer River vs. Braham
Esko vs. Crosby-Ironton
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Southland vs. Goodhue
Onamia vs. Hill City/Northland
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River
Annandale vs. Watertown-Mayer
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Kingsland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Ortonville vs. Canby
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Rogers vs. Buffalo
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Sauk Centre vs. Yellow Medicine East
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Blooming Prairie
Stewartville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie
Ada-Borup vs. Waubun
Maple Lake vs. Holdingford
Lakeview vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Park Center vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Simley vs. St. Thomas Academy
Albert Lea vs. Jordan
South Ridge vs. Cromwell-Wright
Bagley vs. New York Mills
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Aitkin vs. Pine City
Fairmont vs. Marshall
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. La Crescent
Lewiston-Altura vs. Fillmore Central
Floodwood vs. McGregor
Maple River vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Kimball Area vs. Royalton
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Foley vs. Milaca
Northern Freeze vs. Kittson County Central
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Mankato Loyola
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Owatonna vs. Northfield
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Virginia
Barnum vs. Chisholm
Minneapolis Edison vs. Brooklyn Center
Pillager vs. Blackduck
Moorhead vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Nicollet vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Providence Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Francis
Breck vs. Columbia Heights
Melrose vs. Rockford
Adrian vs. Murray County Central
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Little Falls vs. Albany
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Ogilvie vs. Isle
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
Northeast Range vs. Lake of the Woods
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Nevis vs. Silver Bay
Big Lake vs. North Branch
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Anthony Village
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Chaska vs. Waconia
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. New London-Spicer
Otter Tail Central vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Pine River-Backus vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Pierz
Eagan vs. Eastview
Edina vs. Hopkins
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Rochester Lourdes vs. Cannon Falls
Mayer Lutheran vs. Sibley East
Park Christian vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Bigfork
Verndale vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Laporte vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
NCE/U-H vs. Win-E-Mac
Paynesville Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Mountain Lake Area
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Faribault vs. Mankato East
Triton vs. Caledonia
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Winona Cotter
Houston vs. Alden-Conger/G-E
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Mahnomen vs. Fosston
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Osakis
Minnewaska Area vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Mora vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye
St. Paul Central vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Cloquet vs. Grand Rapids
International Falls vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Cook County vs. Ely
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Randolph vs. Mabel-Canton
Roseville vs. Mounds View
Blaine vs. Champlin Park
Rochester Mayo vs. New Prague
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Two Harbors
Rush City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
SMB vs. New Life Academy
White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Concordia Academy vs. St. Agnes

Mon, September 19, 2016
Rush City vs. Braham
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt

Sat, September 17, 2016
Virginia vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Lyle-Pacelli vs. Mabel-Canton

Fri, September 16, 2016
Wabasso vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Mound Westonka vs. Spectrum
Renville County West vs. Park Christian
Perham vs. Thief River Falls
Pequot Lakes vs. Roseau
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Warroad
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Win-E-Mac
Laporte vs. Underwood
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Hancock
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Ada-Borup
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Dawson-Boyd
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Tri-City United vs. Fairmont
Caledonia vs. Pine Island
Hayfield vs. Kingsland
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Esko
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Onamia
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Verndale
Bagley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Montevideo vs. Sauk Centre
Paynesville Area vs. Holdingford
Mesabi East vs. Barnum
Blaine vs. Centennial
Rochester Mayo vs. Austin
Delano vs. Litchfield
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Dover-Eyota
Chisholm vs. East Central
Randolph vs. West Lutheran
Red Lake vs. Polk County West
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. United North Central
Brandon/Evansville vs. MACCRAY
Becker vs. Little Falls
Pierz vs. Melrose
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Fulda
St. Thomas Academy vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
Spring Lake Park vs. St. Louis Park
Crosby-Ironton vs. Aitkin
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Maple Lake
Minneapolis North vs. Ashland
Yellow Medicine East vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Willmar vs. Brainerd
Elk River vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Cleveland vs. Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman
Maple Grove vs. Edina
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Agnes vs. Minneapolis Edison
St. Paul Harding vs. SMB
Pipestone Area vs. Windom Area
Milaca vs. Zimmerman
Red Lake County vs. Fosston
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Benson
Pelican Rapids vs. Hawley
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Houston
Holy Angels vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Norwood-Young America vs. Maple River
Winona Cotter vs. Triton
Lanesboro vs. Spring Grove
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Rothsay
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Royalton vs. West Central Area/Ashby
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
New Prague vs. Winona
St. Anthony Village vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Albert Lea vs. Worthington
Byron vs. Rochester Lourdes
Chatfield vs. St. Charles
McGregor vs. Carlton
St. Paul Johnson vs. Providence Academy
Breckenridge vs. Barnesville
Northern Freeze vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Murray County Central vs. Ortonville
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Kimball Area
Hill City/Northland vs. Ogilvie
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake
Mankato East vs. Northfield
Duluth Denfeld vs. Cloquet
Lewiston-Altura vs. Southland
St. Paul Como Park vs. Breck
Rushford-Peterson vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
East Grand Forks vs. Park Rapids Area
Monticello vs. Big Lake
Foley vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Minneota vs. Adrian
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Mounds View vs. Forest Lake
Irondale vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Hibbing vs. Hermantown
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Cromwell-Wright vs. Wrenshall
Kelliher/Northome vs. Northeast Range
Cook County vs. Frederic
Albany vs. New London-Spicer
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Alexandria
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye
Shakopee vs. Minnetonka
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
Orono vs. Richfield
Grand Rapids vs. Proctor
St. James Area vs. Martin County West
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
New York Mills vs. Pillager
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Mankato Loyola vs. Medford
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
DeLaSalle vs. Park Center
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Sibley East vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Upsala/Swanville Area vs. Parkers Prairie
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Isle vs. Nevis
Mankato West vs. Rochester John Marshall
Concordia Academy vs. Minneapolis Henry/West Metro
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Alden-Conger/G-E vs. Grand Meadow
Burnsville vs. Lakeville North
Detroit Lakes vs. Fergus Falls
Kittson County Central vs. NCE/U-H
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
Fridley vs. St. Paul Central
Owatonna vs. Faribault
Duluth East vs. Princeton
Goodhue vs. Fillmore Central
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Deer River
Waubun vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Osakis vs. Staples-Motley
Bigfork vs. Lake of the Woods
Holy Family Catholic vs. Dassel-Cokato
Rockford vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Canby vs. Lakeview
Woodbury vs. Roseville
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Watertown-Mayer vs. Hutchinson
Chanhassen vs. Waconia
Norman County West vs. Stephen-Argyle
Minnewaska Area vs. BOLD
Luverne vs. Jackson County Central
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Annandale
Blooming Prairie vs. St. Clair
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Osseo vs. Anoka
New Life Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Two Harbors vs. International Falls
Red Rock Central vs. Springfield
Blackduck vs. Pine River-Backus
St. Cloud Tech vs. Bemidji
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Nicollet
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Prior Lake vs. Wayzata
Andover vs. Totino-Grace
Blue Earth Area vs. Redwood Valley
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. United South Central
Mayer Lutheran vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Floodwood vs. South Ridge
Frazee vs. Otter Tail Central
Crookston vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
La Crescent vs. Lake City
Jordan vs. Belle Plaine
North Woods vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Mountain Lake Area vs. Madelia
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Moorhead
Pine City vs. Mora

Thu, September 15, 2016
Marshall vs. New Ulm

Sat, September 10, 2016
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Minnewaska Area vs. Montevideo
Kingsland vs. Southland
St. Charles vs. Caledonia

Fri, September 9, 2016
Renville County West vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Underwood vs. Park Christian
Roseau vs. Detroit Lakes
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Fridley
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Duluth East
Barnesville vs. Crookston
Aitkin vs. Duluth Denfeld
United North Central vs. Pelican Rapids
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman vs. Edgerton/Ellsworth
Parkers Prairie vs. Kimball Area
Lakeview vs. Adrian
SMB vs. St. Paul Johnson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Grand Rapids
St. Paul Central vs. St. Anthony Village
Annandale vs. Holy Family Catholic
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
Thief River Falls vs. Park Rapids Area
Carlton vs. Cook County
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Norwood-Young America
Nicollet vs. Mountain Lake Area
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Albert Lea vs. Belle Plaine
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Orono
Benson vs. Yellow Medicine East
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Agnes
Minneapolis South vs. New Life Academy
Wrenshall vs. Silver Bay
Ogilvie vs. Cromwell-Wright
Otter Tail Central vs. Osakis
Rockford vs. Paynesville Area
New London-Spicer vs. Becker
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Richfield vs. Chaska
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. St. Louis Park
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Cannon Falls
Hayfield vs. Lewiston-Altura
La Crescent vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Pillager vs. Bagley
Staples-Motley vs. Frazee
Zimmerman vs. Foley
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Goodhue
Rochester John Marshall vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Osseo
Rochester Lourdes vs. Lake City
Pine Island vs. Winona Cotter
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Cleveland
Red Lake vs. Blackduck
Braham vs. Crosby-Ironton
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Laporte
Grand Meadow vs. Randolph
Waconia vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Park Center vs. Spring Lake Park
Stewartville vs. Byron
Cloquet vs. Virginia
Onamia vs. McGregor
East Grand Forks vs. Perham
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Albany
Madelia vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Maple Lake vs. Pierz
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Park of Cottage Grove vs. South St. Paul
Buffalo vs. Monticello
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Rush City vs. East Central
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Hancock vs. Brandon/Evansville
Fosston vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Holdingford vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Red Rock Central
Simley vs. Hastings
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Wayzata vs. Shakopee
Martin County West vs. Redwood Valley
Providence Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Minneapolis North vs. Brooklyn Center
Stephen-Argyle vs. Waubun
Win-E-Mac vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Rothsay vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Hawley vs. Warroad
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
Hermantown vs. Pine City
Medford vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Northfield vs. New Prague
Worthington vs. St. Peter
Bethlehem Academy vs. Blooming Prairie
Windom Area vs. Luverne
Norman County West vs. Kittson County Central
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Spectrum vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Mabel-Canton vs. Lanesboro
Farmington vs. Eastview
Coon Rapids vs. Blaine
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro vs. Minneapolis Edison
Hutchinson vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Houston vs. Lyle-Pacelli
Nevis vs. Kelliher/Northome
NCE/U-H vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
Bigfork vs. Isle
Rochester Century vs. Rochester Mayo
Maple Grove vs. Hopkins
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Triton vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Dover-Eyota vs. Chatfield
West Lutheran vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
North Woods vs. South Ridge
Fergus Falls vs. Pequot Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Breckenridge
Fulda vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Wabasso
East Ridge vs. Mounds View
North St. Paul vs. St. Thomas Academy
Big Lake vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Litchfield vs. Watertown-Mayer
Concordia Academy vs. Breck
Ada-Borup vs. Northern Freeze
Verndale vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Bemidji vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Mayer Lutheran
Ortonville vs. Minneota
Mahtomedi vs. Tartan
Waseca vs. Marshall
Minnetonka vs. Prior Lake
Irondale vs. DeLaSalle
Mesabi East vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Princeton vs. Rogers
Pine River-Backus vs. New York Mills
Mahnomen vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Melrose vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Sleepy Eye vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Lakeville South vs. Burnsville
Columbia Heights vs. Mound Westonka
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Blue Earth Area vs. St. James Area
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Murray County Central
Hill City/Northland vs. Floodwood
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Royalton
BOLD vs. Sauk Centre
Proctor vs. Mora
United South Central vs. Mankato Loyola
Austin vs. Winona
North Branch vs. St. Francis
Chanhassen vs. Holy Angels
Fairmont vs. Jordan
Maple River vs. Sibley East
St. Clair vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Red Lake County
Little Falls vs. Milaca
Fillmore Central vs. Rushford-Peterson
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Elk River vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Spring Grove vs. Alden-Conger/G-E
New Ulm vs. Tri-City United
Rocori vs. Willmar
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Polk County West
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby
Deer River vs. Barnum
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
International Falls vs. Hibbing
Esko vs. Two Harbors
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Chisholm
MACCRAY vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Northeast Range vs. Ely
Red Wing vs. Faribault
Woodbury vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Fri, September 2, 2016
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Fosston vs. Red Lake
Adrian vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Medford vs. Lewiston-Altura
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Moorhead
Yellow Medicine East vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Bigfork vs. Nevis
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Alexandria vs. Monticello
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Fillmore Central
Goodhue vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
West Central Area/Ashby vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Breckenridge vs. Frazee
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Laporte
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Minneapolis Edison vs. Columbia Heights
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Aitkin
South Ridge vs. Kelliher/Northome
Albany vs. Fergus Falls
St. Francis vs. Bemidji
Pierz vs. Annandale
Winona vs. Rochester Century
St. Thomas Academy vs. Mahtomedi
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Mesabi East
Warroad vs. Roseau
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Cloud Tech
Minneota vs. Wabasso
New Prague vs. Mankato East
Marshall vs. Jordan
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. St. James Area
Edgerton/Ellsworth vs. Madelia
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Hancock
Rogers vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Southland vs. St. Clair
Northfield vs. Red Wing
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Redwood Valley vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Polk County West vs. Blackduck
Holdingford vs. Minnewaska Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Rushford-Peterson
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Park Center
Esko vs. Cloquet
Mayer Lutheran vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Chatfield vs. Stewartville
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Benson
BOLD vs. Paynesville Area
McGregor vs. Hill City/Northland
Eastview vs. Woodbury
Orono vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Proctor vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin
Lyle-Pacelli vs. Spring Grove
Ely vs. Lake of the Woods
Osakis vs. Pelican Rapids
East Central vs. Crosby-Ironton
Sauk Centre vs. Melrose
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Grand Rapids vs. North Branch
St. Agnes vs. SMB
Lanesboro vs. Grand Meadow
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Central
Brandon/Evansville vs. Verndale
Thief River Falls vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dassel-Cokato vs. Foley
Houston vs. Randolph
Luverne vs. Worthington
St. Peter vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Providence Academy vs. Breck
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Chanhassen
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Big Lake vs. Rocori
Mounds View vs. Farmington
Winona Cotter vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Kingsland vs. United South Central
St. Croix Lutheran vs. New Life Academy
Canby vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Upsala/Swanville Area
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Mabel-Canton
Willmar vs. Buffalo
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Princeton
Tri-City United vs. Sibley East
Mahnomen vs. Pillager
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Montevideo
Cromwell-Wright vs. Isle
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
St. Anthony Village vs. Mound Westonka
Martin County West vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Hawley vs. Perham
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Mankato West vs. Owatonna
St. Louis Park vs. Richfield
Hermantown vs. Two Harbors
Silver Bay vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Parkers Prairie vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Wrenshall vs. Ogilvie
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
Spectrum vs. Concordia Academy
International Falls vs. Deer River
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Lakeview
New London-Spicer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Windom Area
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Bagley
Red Rock Central vs. Ortonville
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Bethlehem Academy
Rochester John Marshall vs. Austin
Lake City vs. Pine Island
Mankato Loyola vs. Hayfield
Alden-Conger/G-E vs. West Lutheran
Pipestone Area vs. New Ulm

Thu, September 1, 2016
Floodwood vs. Onamia
Waubun vs. Kittson County Central
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Albert Lea vs. Waseca
Nicollet vs. Cleveland
Underwood vs. Renville County West
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman
Shakopee vs. Anoka
Murray County Central vs. Springfield
Pequot Lakes vs. Staples-Motley
Barnum vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Stillwater Area vs. Eagan
Byron vs. Dover-Eyota
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Rosemount vs. White Bear Lake
Cannon Falls vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Mora vs. St. Paul Harding
Becker vs. Hutchinson
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Lakeville South
Carlton vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Detroit Lakes vs. Little Falls
Forest Lake vs. Apple Valley
Edina vs. Andover
Northern Freeze vs. Win-E-Mac
Delano vs. Zimmerman
Braham vs. Chisholm
Mountain Lake Area vs. Fulda
Brainerd vs. Elk River
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Otter Tail Central vs. Barnesville
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Dawson-Boyd
Osseo vs. Maple Grove
Norwood-Young America vs. Belle Plaine
Park Rapids Area vs. United North Central
NCE/U-H vs. Stephen-Argyle
St. Charles vs. Rochester Lourdes
Waconia vs. Irondale
Centennial vs. Prior Lake
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Rothsay
Champlin Park vs. Minnetonka
Chaska vs. Spring Lake Park
Pine City vs. Rush City
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Totino-Grace vs. Eden Prairie
Hopkins vs. Coon Rapids
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Holy Family Catholic
Park Christian vs. MACCRAY
Sleepy Eye vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Wayzata vs. Blaine
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Triton
Royalton vs. New York Mills
Litchfield vs. Milaca
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Henry/West Metro
Fairmont vs. Blue Earth Area
Red Lake County vs. Pine River-Backus
Cook County vs. North Woods
Burnsville vs. Roseville
Virginia vs. Hibbing
Lakeville North vs. East Ridge
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Ada-Borup
Simley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Norman County West
DeLaSalle vs. Holy Angels
Kimball Area vs. Maple Lake
Maple River vs. Jackson County Central

Fri, August 26, 2016
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Northeast Range

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland