Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Tue, January 17, 2017
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Aitkin vs. Pequot Lakes
Moorhead vs. Fargo Shanley
Holy Angels vs. Columbia Heights
Community of Peace Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
Charter Stars vs. Christian Life School
GHEC/T/ML vs. Alden-Conger
Hope Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Learning for Leadership vs. St. Paul Prep
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Onamia
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Verndale vs. New York Mills
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
St. Paul Humboldt vs. CHOF
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Maranatha Christian vs. PACT Charter
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Litchfield vs. Annandale
Eastview vs. Burnsville
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Minneapolis Henry vs. Delano
DeLaSalle vs. Brooklyn Center
Chanhassen vs. Richfield
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Central
Dawson-Boyd vs. Wabasso
Visitation vs. St. Agnes
Centennial vs. Coon Rapids
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Liberty Classical Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Kelliher/Northome vs. Nevis
Spring Lake Park vs. Park Center
Eden Prairie vs. Orono
Farmington vs. Lakeville North
Tartan vs. Hill-Murray
Dassel-Cokato vs. Rockford
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Fridley vs. St. Anthony Village
Andover vs. Blaine
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Maple Grove vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
South St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
North St. Paul vs. Hastings
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Concordia Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Champlin Park vs. Elk River
Canby vs. Ortonville
Duluth Marshall vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Wayzata vs. St. Michael-Albertville
International Falls vs. North Woods
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Randolph vs. Grand Meadow
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Byron
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Duluth Denfeld
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Roseville
Windom Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Ely vs. Cherry
Lake City vs. Triton
Kimball Area vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Schaeffer Academy
Virginia vs. Mesabi East
Rochester Lourdes vs. Hayfield
Underwood vs. Brandon/Evansville
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Edina vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Hill City vs. Northland
Marshall vs. Jackson County Central
Silver Bay vs. Wrenshall
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Blooming Prairie
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Monticello
Lanesboro vs. Spring Grove
Cloquet vs. Hibbing
Goodhue vs. Pine Island
St. Francis vs. Rogers
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Ada-Borup vs. Pelican Rapids
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Lewiston-Altura
MACCRAY vs. Minneota
Southwest MN Christian vs. Red Rock Central
Blackduck vs. Laporte
Rothsay vs. Waubun
Chatfield vs. Caledonia
Northern Freeze vs. Fertile-Beltrami
BOLD vs. Sauk Centre
Mountain Lake Area vs. Ellsworth
East Central vs. Pine City
Maple Lake vs. Royalton
Rochester Mayo vs. Red Wing
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
East Grand Forks vs. Thief River Falls
Fergus Falls vs. Rocori
Osakis vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Rochester Century vs. Faribault
Sibley East vs. Jordan
Albany vs. Little Falls
St. Peter vs. Maple River
Pillager vs. Menahga
Heritage Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Dover-Eyota vs. Rushford-Peterson
Edgerton vs. Fulda
Oak Grove vs. Hawley
St. Charles vs. Winona Cotter
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Braham vs. Rush City
Rochester John Marshall vs. Winona
Minnewaska Area vs. Melrose
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Ashby vs. Swanville
Albert Lea vs. Mankato West
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Norwood-Young America
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Milaca
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wilmot
Warroad vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Brainerd
Bethlehem Academy vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Park Rapids Area vs. Sebeka
Zimmerman vs. Becker
West Lutheran vs. Trinity School
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Bagley
Sleepy Eye vs. Springfield
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. New Life Academy
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Staples-Motley
Southland vs. Fillmore Central
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Murray County Central
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Montevideo
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Win-E-Mac
Pine River-Backus vs. Cass Lake-Bena
St. John's Prep vs. Upsala
Mankato East vs. Northfield
Mayer Lutheran vs. Tri-City United
St. Clair vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Owatonna vs. Austin
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Mora vs. Foley
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Blue Earth Area
Redwood Valley vs. New Ulm
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning

Mon, January 16, 2017
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Norwood-Young America
Andover vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Forest Lake vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Big Lake vs. Mahtomedi
Annandale vs. Esko
Prior Lake vs. White Bear Lake
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. North Lakes Academy
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Somerset
Laporte vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Canby vs. Mayer Lutheran
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Waseca
Hopkins vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mound Westonka vs. West Lutheran
St. Paul Johnson vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Maranatha Christian vs. Holy Family Catholic
Floodwood vs. Carlton
South Ridge vs. Mesabi East
Sibley East vs. Maple River
Barnum vs. Proctor
Deer River vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Randolph vs. Medford
Cromwell-Wright vs. McGregor
Chisholm vs. Northland
Houston vs. Cannon Falls
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Glenville-Emmons
Blooming Prairie vs. Grand Meadow
BOLD vs. Renville County West
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Climax/Fisher
Cleveland vs. Madelia
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Pipestone Area vs. Minneota
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Park Christian
Northern Freeze vs. Kittson County Central
Wrenshall vs. East Central
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Mahnomen vs. Red Lake
Red Wing vs. Owatonna
Nicollet vs. Martin County West
Lakeview vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
La Crescent vs. Fillmore Central
Ortonville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Crookston
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Minnewaska Area
Mankato Loyola vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Hutchinson vs. Winona

Sat, January 14, 2017
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Dassel-Cokato
Duluth East vs. Simley

Fri, January 13, 2017
Hope Academy vs. Charter Stars
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Mesabi East

Thu, January 12, 2017
Hill City vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin

Wed, January 11, 2017
Hmong Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag

Tue, January 10, 2017
Litchfield vs. Rockford
Columbia Heights vs. Brooklyn Center
Detroit Lakes vs. Park Rapids Area
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Foley
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Dawson-Boyd vs. Yellow Medicine East

Fri, January 6, 2017
Calvin Christian vs. Learning for Leadership
Christian Life School vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Tue, January 3, 2017
Learning for Leadership vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake County Central

Fri, December 23, 2016
Caledonia vs. Goodhue

Thu, December 22, 2016
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Mon, December 19, 2016
Sisseton vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Sat, December 17, 2016
Spectrum vs. Litchfield
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Madison East

Fri, December 16, 2016
Minnetonka vs. Orono
Tartan vs. St. Francis
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Mounds View
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Canby
Hendricks vs. Ellsworth

Thu, December 15, 2016
North Woods vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Tue, December 13, 2016
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
St. Paul Prep vs. Brooklyn Center

Mon, December 12, 2016
Cleveland vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's

Thu, December 8, 2016
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Calvin Christian
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Immanuel Lutheran

Tue, December 6, 2016
Lake of the Woods vs. Red Lake
Breckenridge vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland