Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Tue, January 17, 2017
Hmong Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
St. Paul Prep vs. Chesterton Academy
North Woods vs. Hill City
St. Anthony Village vs. Fridley
Litchfield vs. Annandale
Groves Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Silver Bay vs. Wrenshall
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Providence Academy vs. Breck
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Maple Grove
New London-Spicer vs. Mound Westonka
Chaska vs. St. Louis Park
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Christian Life Academy vs. Math and Science Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville South
Park Center vs. Spring Lake Park
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Watertown-Mayer
Shakopee vs. Eagan
Elk River vs. Champlin Park
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Columbia Heights vs. Holy Angels
Mahtomedi vs. St. Thomas Academy
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Blake vs. Mounds Park Academy
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Hope Academy
Rosemount vs. Prior Lake
Osseo vs. Totino-Grace
Burnsville vs. Eastview
Anoka vs. Irondale
New Prague vs. Eden Prairie
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Blaine vs. Andover
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Concordia Academy
Jordan vs. Minneapolis Henry
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Jackson County Central vs. Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rothsay vs. Ashby
White Bear Lake vs. Mounds View
Byron vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. International Falls
Schaeffer Academy vs. Medford
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hibbing
Blooming Prairie vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Windom Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
McGregor vs. Cromwell-Wright
Alexandria vs. Big Lake
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Battle Lake
Roseville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Triton vs. Lake City
Greenway vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Crosby-Ironton vs. Park Rapids Area
Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls
South Ridge vs. Chisholm
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Northeast Range
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Paynesville Area
Carlton vs. Floodwood
Brainerd vs. Buffalo
Brandon/Evansville vs. Underwood
East Ridge vs. Woodbury
Hayfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
Mesabi East vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Stillwater Area vs. Forest Lake
Pine Island vs. Goodhue
Northome/Kelliher vs. Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lakeview Christian
Grand Meadow vs. Lanesboro
Two Harbors vs. Virginia
Bigfork vs. Ely
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Bethlehem Academy
Kimball Area vs. Pierz
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Duluth Marshall
Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota
New Life Academy vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Pine City vs. East Central
Pine River-Backus vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Delano vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Parkers Prairie vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Alden-Conger vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd
Adrian vs. Luverne
Glenville-Emmons vs. Mabel-Canton
T/ML/GHEC vs. Mankato Loyola
Roseau vs. Lake of the Woods
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Central MN Christian
Climax/Fisher vs. Red Lake County
Pelican Rapids vs. NCE/U-H
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Osakis
Northfield vs. Mankato East
Milaca vs. Zimmerman
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Charter Stars
Pillager vs. Staples-Motley
Lewiston-Altura vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
PACT Charter vs. Maranatha Christian
Ogilvie vs. Isle
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Richland
Becker vs. Willmar
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Murray County Central vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Barnum vs. Aitkin
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Martin County West vs. St. Clair
Northern Freeze vs. Stephen-Argyle
Canby vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Park Christian vs. Fosston
Red Wing vs. Rochester Mayo
Blackduck vs. Laporte
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Breckenridge
Austin vs. Owatonna
Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine
New York Mills vs. Verndale
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles
Thief River Falls vs. Grand Forks Red River
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Onamia
Maple River vs. St. Peter
Caledonia vs. Chatfield
Southwest Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Rush City vs. Braham
Hutchinson vs. Redwood Valley
Cleveland vs. Nicollet
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. East Grand Forks
Minneota vs. MACCRAY
Crookston vs. Bemidji
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Hawley vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Faribault vs. Rochester Century
Red Rock Central vs. Edgerton
Norwood-Young America vs. Sibley East
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye
Sebeka vs. West Central Area
Mankato West vs. Albert Lea
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Fillmore Central vs. Southland
Trinity School vs. West Lutheran
Moorhead vs. Fargo Shanley
Royalton vs. Mora
Southwest MN Christian vs. Pipestone Area

Mon, January 16, 2017
Legacy Christian vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Nevis
Blake vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Central
Cloquet vs. Holy Family Catholic
Annandale vs. Esko
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Henry
Perham vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. North Lakes Academy
Minnehaha Academy vs. Waconia
Edina vs. Orono
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato West
Wabasso vs. Springfield
Mahnomen vs. Red Lake
Medford vs. Randolph
St. James Area vs. Mountain Lake Area
Bethlehem Academy vs. Blooming Prairie
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Fillmore Central vs. La Crescent
Luverne vs. Edgerton
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Ellsworth
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Central MN Christian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Blue Earth Area
Murray County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Houston vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Waubun
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Sauk Centre
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Benson
Duluth East vs. Grand Rapids
United South Central vs. Fairmont
T/ML/GHEC vs. Fulda
MACCRAY vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Win-E-Mac vs. East Grand Forks
Verndale vs. Swanville
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Como Park

Fri, January 13, 2017
St. Paul Prep vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Greenway vs. Cherry
Red Lake vs. Pine River-Backus

Thu, January 12, 2017
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Laporte

Tue, January 10, 2017
Learning for Leadership vs. Christian Life Academy
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Ely vs. Greenway
Laporte vs. Northland
Ogilvie vs. Aitkin
Brainerd vs. Fergus Falls
Osakis vs. Holdingford
Minnewaska Area vs. BOLD
Yellow Medicine East vs. Dawson-Boyd
Owatonna vs. Red Wing
Pine River-Backus vs. Blackduck
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Prep

Fri, January 6, 2017
St. Paul Prep vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag
Chesterton Academy vs. North Lakes Academy

Thu, January 5, 2017
Chesterton Academy vs. Metro Schools College Prep

Wed, January 4, 2017
Heritage Academy vs. St. Paul Prep

Tue, January 3, 2017
Wrenshall vs. East Central

Fri, December 23, 2016
Caledonia vs. Cannon Falls

Sat, December 17, 2016
Minneapolis Edison vs. Spectrum
Mahtomedi vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Lakeview vs. TBA
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. TBA
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park

Fri, December 16, 2016
FAIR School vs. Concordia Academy
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Learning for Leadership vs. Heritage Academy
Minneota vs. Heron Lake-Okabena

Tue, December 13, 2016
International School of MN vs. Christian Life Academy

Fri, December 9, 2016
Norman County West vs. Larimore

Thu, December 8, 2016
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Calvin Christian
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Immanuel Lutheran

Thu, December 1, 2016
Heritage Academy vs. Lincoln International

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland