Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAAA Basketball (B) Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. Park Center (30-2)
2. Tartan (25-3)
3. East Ridge (28-4)
4. Hopkins (27-4)
5. Prior Lake (25-4)
6. Lakeville North (27-5)
7. Champlin Park (23-6)
8. Shakopee (22-6)
9. Chaska (21-6)
10. Moorhead (21-6)
11. Buffalo (22-7)
12. Cretin-Derham Hall (22-7)
13. Rochester John Marshall (22-7)
14. St. Paul Central (22-7)
15. Maple Grove (23-8)
16. White Bear Lake (20-7)
17. Blaine (21-8)
18. St. Michael-Albertville (20-8)
19. Eden Prairie (22-10)
20. Edina (19-9)
 
Top 20 Points Scored
1. Hopkins (79.7)
2. St. Paul Central (78.4)
3. Rochester Mayo (78.1)
4. East Ridge (76.7)
5. Cambridge-Isanti (76.1)
6. Wayzata (75.4)
7. Prior Lake (75.3)
8. North St. Paul (75.3)
9. Cretin-Derham Hall (75.0)
10. Shakopee (73.7)
11. Edina (73.4)
12. Lakeville North (73.4)
13. Chanhassen (72.7)
14. Moorhead (72.7)
15. Tartan (72.0)
16. Minnetonka (71.7)
17. Buffalo (71.4)
18. Eastview (71.4)
19. Eden Prairie (71.3)
20. Rochester Century (71.3)
 
Top 20 Points Allowed
1. Tartan (51.6)
2. Maple Grove (53.3)
3. Chaska (54.8)
4. East Ridge (54.9)
5. Champlin Park (55.0)
6. Blaine (55.1)
7. Robbinsdale Armstrong (55.5)
8. Park Center (57.2)
9. Lakeville North (57.4)
10. New Prague (57.5)
11. St. Michael-Albertville (57.9)
12. Osseo (58.0)
13. Prior Lake (59.0)
14. Lakeville South (59.1)
15. Rochester John Marshall (59.4)
16. Rogers (59.7)
17. Hopkins (59.8)
18. Bloomington Jefferson (59.9)
19. Farmington (60.0)
20. Roseville (60.5)
 
Top 20 Points Differential
1. East Ridge (21.8)
2. Tartan (20.4)
3. Hopkins (19.9)
4. Prior Lake (16.3)
5. Lakeville North (15.9)
6. St. Paul Central (15.8)
7. Champlin Park (14.3)
8. Park Center (13.8)
9. Maple Grove (13.1)
10. Shakopee (12.1)
11. Rochester John Marshall (11.2)
12. Chaska (10.6)
13. Edina (10.1)
14. Blaine (9.7)
15. Wayzata (8.8)
16. Cretin-Derham Hall (8.3)
17. Buffalo (8.1)
18. Moorhead (8.0)
19. Eden Prairie (7.3)
20. White Bear Lake (7.1)

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |