Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 24Mankato East/Loyola (52.8)4-1-08-9-13.63.9Lost 2
No. 31Mankato West (47.8)6-1-011-7-04.22.4Won 4
No. 34Faribault (47.1)5-2-211-4-24.42.0Lost 1
No. 36Dodge County (45.5)4-1-013-5-05.13.1Won 6
No. 43Minnesota River (41.5)3-3-09-9-03.33.8Lost 1
No. 45Waseca (41.2)5-2-011-5-04.73.4Won 4
No. 47Albert Lea (41.0)5-3-17-8-13.74.3Won 2
No. 55Winona/Cotter (35.3)1-5-16-8-12.94.0Lost 4
No. 78Austin (16.9)1-8-01-14-01.98.4Lost 8
No. 80Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (15.8)0-6-00-18-01.36.8Lost 18
No. 83La Crescent-Hokah (13.0)1-3-04-10-13.54.9Lost 1
Section 2A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 3Orono (86.8)4-1-015-2-15.12.2Lost 1
No. 13Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (61.5)3-3-111-7-14.12.9Won 1
No. 15Delano (58.1)5-1-011-6-03.42.3Won 1
No. 17Breck (57.3)3-2-09-9-03.13.5Won 1
No. 22AC Wings (54.2)2-1-07-9-14.23.8Lost 4
No. 23Minneapolis (53.2)1-1-28-8-23.12.8Won 1
No. 40Providence Academy (42.5)1-3-08-7-13.03.3Lost 2
No. 53Southwest Christian (37.5)1-4-18-8-23.73.9Won 1
No. 57Waconia (33.1)2-4-04-11-02.14.2Lost 4
No. 58Bloomington Kennedy (32.1)1-3-05-12-03.14.4Lost 1
Section 3A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 16New Ulm (57.9)7-3-012-5-15.12.3Lost 1
No. 21Marshall (54.3)9-3-014-6-04.01.8Won 3
No. 25Hutchinson (51.5)4-0-011-6-13.52.9Won 3
No. 29Luverne (49.8)7-1-012-5-04.02.3Lost 1
No. 49Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (40.1)3-1-07-10-13.64.0Lost 1
No. 64Fairmont (28.2)0-9-03-15-02.05.8Lost 3
No. 71Worthington (23.8)3-6-03-13-02.55.0Lost 2
No. 73Windom Area (23.5)5-3-15-10-13.35.1Won 2
No. 76Redwood Valley (18.7)1-11-02-14-02.45.9Lost 7
No. 77Willmar (17.7)1-3-11-17-12.66.3Lost 3
Section 4A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 6Mahtomedi (78.5)5-1-013-5-04.12.3Won 2
No. 7Gentry Academy (75.7)4-0-014-3-05.12.3Lost 1
No. 10St. Paul Johnson (66.8)3-0-014-4-04.42.4Won 4
No. 26Tartan (51.1)5-2-09-9-03.53.7Won 1
No. 32South St. Paul (47.6)2-3-17-9-32.43.6Lost 3
No. 33St. Paul Academy (47.3)1-4-08-9-13.43.2Lost 1
No. 35Simley (46.0)3-4-09-10-03.33.3Lost 1
No. 62St. Paul Highland Park/Central (30.7)0-2-05-10-03.14.1Won 1
No. 63Henry Sibley (30.2)1-8-15-12-12.84.8Lost 4
No. 65Red Wing (27.7)1-1-05-12-03.24.2Lost 7
Section 5A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 14Pine City Area (61.4)8-3-014-4-04.92.0Won 1
No. 18Monticello (57.2)11-0-012-5-14.52.3Won 4
No. 19North Branch (56.5)7-2-013-4-05.12.3Won 2
No. 38Northern Lakes (43.5)5-3-010-7-14.83.6Won 4
No. 46Mora/Milaca (41.1)4-4-012-7-03.73.0Lost 1
No. 48St. Francis (40.6)4-5-08-8-14.14.0Won 1
No. 52Princeton (39.0)5-6-07-9-14.03.8Won 2
No. 54Chisago Lakes Area (35.6)5-5-08-8-03.23.6Won 3
No. 68Cambridge-Isanti (24.7)2-6-04-12-02.25.9Lost 1
No. 72Sauk Rapids-Rice (23.6)1-6-03-14-01.95.2Lost 5
No. 79Becker/Big Lake (16.3)2-9-02-15-02.25.4Lost 1
No. 81Moose Lake Area (14.7)0-5-03-14-03.26.9Lost 5
Section 6A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1St. Cloud Cathedral (93.7)4-0-013-1-16.32.3Won 4
No. 9Alexandria (67.8)4-0-012-5-04.22.5Won 1
No. 12Little Falls (63.1)4-3-014-4-15.72.1Lost 1
No. 20Morris/Benson Area (55.3)3-1-013-3-05.12.4Won 1
No. 27River Lakes (50.8)5-4-09-7-13.42.4Lost 3
No. 40Breckenridge/Wahpeton (42.5)3-3-011-6-03.53.0Won 1
No. 51Fergus Falls (39.5)2-5-09-9-12.94.5Won 5
No. 61Prairie Centre Area (31.5)2-4-05-12-13.04.8Lost 2
No. 68Sartell-St. Stephen (24.7)2-5-03-13-12.64.7Won 1
No. 70Wadena-Deer Creek (24.6)2-6-06-12-12.83.7Won 1
Section 7A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 2Hermantown (88.5)5-0-012-1-45.82.1Won 3
No. 8Duluth Denfeld (69.3)5-1-013-3-14.52.2Won 3
No. 28Eveleth-Gilbert Area (50.5)9-2-014-6-04.42.2Won 8
No. 39Greenway/Nash-Kee (42.9)5-3-06-11-02.53.6Won 1
No. 42Proctor (42.0)4-4-09-10-04.13.5Lost 1
No. 50International Falls (39.8)5-4-19-8-13.43.7Won 1
No. 56Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (33.4)2-4-15-12-22.24.7Lost 2
No. 58North Shore (32.1)0-8-05-14-02.63.4Lost 8
No. 66Hibbing/Chisholm (26.1)1-6-02-14-01.94.6Lost 4
No. 82Ely/Northeast Range (14.0)0-4-00-10-02.010.1Lost 10
Section 8A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 4Warroad (82.4)6-0-016-1-05.91.6Won 3
No. 5East Grand Forks (80.3)4-1-012-3-24.11.7Won 4
No. 11Thief River Falls (64.3)3-3-09-7-13.32.2Lost 1
No. 30Kittson Central (49.3)7-2-011-5-06.03.4Lost 1
No. 37Red Lake Falls (44.7)5-2-013-5-05.13.2Won 5
No. 44Detroit Lakes (41.4)4-3-09-8-22.93.1Won 4
No. 60Lake of the Woods (31.6)3-4-04-12-02.65.4Lost 3
No. 67Bagley/Fosston (24.9)1-6-04-11-02.75.4Lost 3
No. 74Park Rapids Area (22.5)1-7-04-14-02.46.7Lost 2
No. 75Crookston (22.3)1-7-01-17-01.75.0Lost 4
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |